HIV RT

From HIV
show help

Welcome to the Polymerase Page

This page presents all the information in Polbase for HIV RT.

Mutants:

At the top of the page you'll find a map of all positions of known mutants. Text links to mutants and digestion products are listed in the Mutants section.

Structures/Sequence:

If available, a representative structure is displayed at the upper right. All known structures are listed in the Structures section.

External links:

Polbase polymerases are linked to UniProt and Genbank where possible. The UniProt search link directs you to a pre-constructed UniProt search containing relevant terms.

References:

All references that refer to this Polymerase are listed with their topics and paper's title in the References table.

Results:

All the results for this polymerase can be examined by following the "Results" link at the bottom of the page.

Help icons:

The show help symbol in the upper-right corner of the page links to this help text. The question mark icon is used everywhere to indicate that help is available.

HIV RT is a family RT enzyme from HIV.

Selected Properties for HIV RT:

3'-5' exo activity 5'-3' exo activity Frameshift Rate Substitution Rate General Error Rate
No (4) No (1) 8.0e-06-4.7e-03 errors/bp (3) 2.6e-05-3.2e-03 errors/bp (5) 7.5e-05-8.0e-02 errors/bp (4)
Year Authors Title Results by property
N Düzgünes, S Simões, V Slepushkin, E Pretzer, J J Rossi, Erik De Clercq, V P Antao, M L Collins, M C de Lima Düzgünes N
Paul J Lewi, Marc R De Jonge, Frits F D Daeyaert, Luc Koymans, Maarten H Vinkers, Jan Heeres, Paul A J Janssen, Edward Arnold, Kalyan Das, Art D Clark, Stephen H Hughes, Paul L Boyer, Marie-Pierre P De Béthune, Rudi Pauwels, Koen Andries, Michael Kukla, Donald W Ludovici, Bart De Corte, Robert W Kavash, Chih Y Ho, Paul J Lewis Lewi PJ
P Hafkemeyer, K A Neftel, Ulrich Hübscher Hafkemeyer P
Erik De Clercq De Clercq E
Chen Liang, Mark A. Wainberg Liang C
Giovanni Maga, Mario Amacker, Ulrich Hübscher, G Gosselin, J L Imbach, C Mathé, A Faraj, J P Sommadossi, Silvio Spadari Maga G
Maria Letizia Barreca, Laura De Luca, Nunzio Iraci, Angela Rao, Stefania Ferro, Giovanni Maga, Alba Chimirri Barreca ML
Sherine S L Chan, Janine H Santos, Joel N Meyer, Bhaskar S Mandavilli, Dennis L Cook, Consuelo L McCash, Grace E Kissling, Abraham Nyska, Julie F Foley, Bennett Van Houten, William C Copeland, Vernon E Walker, Kristine L Witt, Jack B Bishop Chan SS
Mark A. Wainberg, S Bour, R Geleziunas, Z Bentwich Wainberg MA
María-Cruz Bonache, Cristina Chamorro, Sonsoles Velázquez, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini, María-José Camarasa, Ana San-Félix Bonache MC
G T Tan, J M Pezzuto, A D Kinghorn, Stephen H Hughes Tan GT
Jorge L Martínez-Cajas, Nitika Pant-Pai, Marina B Klein, Mark A. Wainberg Martínez-Cajas JL
Erik De Clercq, Robert Snoeck De Clercq E
Rudi Pauwels, M P de Bethune, Koen Andries, Paul Stoffels, P Janssen, Erik De Clercq Pauwels R
Erik De Clercq De Clercq E
N Gashnikova, O Plyasunova, Y Kiseleva, N Fedyuk, A Pokrovsky Gashnikova N
Erik De Clercq De Clercq E
Erik De Clercq De Clercq E
2013 John E Tavis, Xiaohong Cheng, Yuan Hu, Michael Totten, Feng Cao, Eleftherios Michailidis, Rajeev Aurora, Marvin J Meyers, E Jon Jacobsen, Michael A. Parniak, Stefan G Sarafianos Tavis JE2013
2013 Mikhail S Novikov, Vladimir T Valuev-Elliston, Denis A Babkov, Maria P Paramonova, Alexander V Ivanov, Sergey A Gavryushov, Anastasia L Khandazhinskaya, Sergey N Kochetkov, Christophe Pannecouque, Graciela Andrei, Robert Snoeck, Jan Balzarini, Katherine L Seley-Radtke Novikov MS2013
2013 Dongyue Li, Peng Zhan, Huiqing Liu, Christophe Pannecouque, Jan Balzarini, Erik De Clercq, Xinyong Liu Li D2013
2013 Daniel G Kuroda, Joseph David Bauman, J Reddy Challa, Disha Patel, Thomas Troxler, Kalyan Das, Edward Arnold, Robin M Hochstrasser Kuroda DG2013
2013 J-H Lee, Atsuko Hachiya, S-K Shin, J Lee, Hiroyuki Gatanaga, Shinichi Oka, Karen A Kirby, Yee Tsuey Ong, Stefan G Sarafianos, William R Folk, Wangdon Yoo, Sun Pyo Hong, S-O Kim Lee JH2013
2013 Kalyan Das, Edward Arnold Das K2013
2013 Kalyan Das, Edward Arnold Das K2013
2013 Hong-Tao Xu, Susan P Colby-Germinario, Eugene L Asahchop, Maureen Oliveira, Matthew McCallum, Susan M Schader, Yingshan Han, Yudong Quan, Stefan G Sarafianos, Mark A. Wainberg Xu HT2013
2013 Xuwang Chen, Yuanyuan Li, Shufang Ding, Jan Balzarini, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq, Huiqing Liu, Xinyong Liu Chen X2013
2013 Ravindra K Gupta, DA Van de Vijver, S Manicklal, MA Wainberg Gupta RK2013
2013 Mariela Bollini, Kathleen M Frey, José A Cisneros, Krasimir A Spasov, Kalyan Das, Joseph David Bauman, Edward Arnold, Karen S Anderson, William L Jorgensen Bollini M2013
2013 A Heredia, CE Davis, MS Reitz, NM Le, MA Wainberg, JS Foulke, LX Wang, RR Redfield Heredia A2013
2013 Jan Balzarini, Graciela Andrei, Emanuela Balestra, Dana Huskens, Christophe Vanpouille, Andrea Introini, Sonia Zicari, Sandra Liekens, Robert Snoeck, Antonín Holý, CF Perno, Leonid Margolis, Dominique Schols Balzarini J2013
2013 Ye Tian, Diwakar Rai, Peng Zhan, Christophe Pannecouque, Jan Balzarini, Erik De Clercq, Huiqing Liu, Xinyong Liu Tian Y2013
2013 Hai-Qiu Wu, Zi-Hong Yan, Wen-Xue Chen, Qiu-Qin He, Fen-Er Chen, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini, Dirk Daelemans, Christophe Pannecouque Wu HQ2013
2013 Matthew McCallum, Maureen Oliveira, Ruxandra-Ilinca Ibanescu, Victor G Kramer, Daniela D Moisi, Eugene L Asahchop, Bluma G Brenner, Richard Harrigan, Hongtao Xu, Mark A. Wainberg McCallum M2013
2013 Parvathi Chary, William A Beard, Samuel H Wilson, R Stephen Lloyd Chary P2013
2013 Karen A Kirby, Eleftherios Michailidis, Tracy L Fetterly, MA Steinbach, Kamalendra Singh, Bruno Marchand, Maxwell D Leslie, Ariel N Hagedorn, Eiichi N Kodama, Victor E Marquez, Stephen H Hughes, Hiroyuki Mitsuya, Michael A. Parniak, Stefan G Sarafianos Kirby KA2013
2013 Venkata Ramana Sirivolu, Sanjeev Kumar V Verneka, Tatiana Ilina, Nataliya S Myshakina, Michael A. Parniak, Zhengqiang Wang Sirivolu VR2013
2013 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E2013
2013 Linda L Dunn, Paul L Boyer, Patrick K Clark, Stephen H Hughes Dunn LL2013
2013 Eleftherios Michailidis, Emily M Ryan, Atsuko Hachiya, Karen A Kirby, Bruno Marchand, Maxwell D Leslie, Andrew D Huber, Yee Tsuey Ong, Jacob C Jackson, Kamalendra Singh, Eiichi N Kodama, Hiroyuki Mitsuya, Michael A. Parniak, Stefan G Sarafianos Michailidis E2013
2013 Cédric F Invernizzi, Dimitrios Coutsinos, Maureen Oliveira, Rita S Schildknecht, Hongtao Xu, Simani Gaseitswe, Daniela D Moisi, Bluma G Brenner, Mark A. Wainberg Invernizzi CF2013
2013 R S K Vijayan, Edward Arnold, Kalyan Das Vijayan RS2013
2013 Xuwang Chen, Xin Liu, Qing Meng, Ding Wang, Huiqing Liu, Erik De Clercq, Christophe Pannecouque, Jan Balzarini, Xinyong Liu Chen X2013
2013 Joseph David Bauman, Disha Patel, Chhaya Dharia, Marc Fromer, Sameer Ahmed, Yulia Volovik Frenkel, J Thomas Eck, William C Ho, Kalyan Das, Aaron J Shatkin, Edward Arnold Bauman JD2013
2013 Shiqiong Yang, Christophe Pannecouque, Dirk Daelemans, Xiao-Dong Ma, Yang Liu, Fen-Er Chen, Erik De Clercq Yang S2013
2012 Christal D Sohl, Rajesh Kasiviswanathan, Jiae Kim, Ugo Pradere, Raymond F Schinazi, William C Copeland, Hiroyuki Mitsuya, Masanori Baba, Karen S Anderson Sohl CD2012
2012 Barry C Johnson, Gary T Pauly, Ganesha Rai, Disha Patel, Joseph David Bauman, Heather L Baker, Kalyan Das, Joel P Schneider, David J Maloney, Edward Arnold, Craig J Thomas, Stephen H Hughes Johnson BC2012
2012 Martin T Christen, Lakshmi Menon, Nataliya S Myshakina, Jinwoo Ahn, Michael A. Parniak, Rieko Ishima Christen MT2012
2012 Victor G Kramer, Susan M Schader, Maureen Oliveira, Susan P Colby-Germinario, Daniel A Donahue, Diane N Singhroy, Randy Tressler, Richard D Sloan, Mark A. Wainberg Kramer VG2012
2012 Kalyan Das, Sergio E Martinez, Joseph David Bauman, Edward Arnold Das K2012
2012 Karen A Kirby, Bruno Marchand, Yee Tsuey Ong, Tanyaradzwa P Ndongwe, Atsuko Hachiya, Eleftherios Michailidis, Maxwell D Leslie, Daniel V Sietsema, Tracy L Fetterly, Christopher A Dorst, Kamalendra Singh, Zhengqiang Wang, Michael A. Parniak, Stefan G Sarafianos Kirby KA2012
2012 Peng Zhan, Xincang Li, Zhongjie Li, Xuwang Chen, Ye Tian, Wenmin Chen, Xinyong Liu, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq Zhan P2012
2012 Xuwang Chen, Peng Zhan, Xin Liu, Ziheng Cheng, Caicai Meng, Siyuan Shao, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq, Xinyong Liu Chen X2012
2012 Atsuko Hachiya, Bruno Marchand, Karen A Kirby, Eleftherios Michailidis, Xiongying Tu, Krzysztof Palczewski, Yee Tsuey Ong, Zhongjie Li, Daniel T Griffin, Matthew M Schuckmann, Junko Tanuma, Shinichi Oka, Kamalendra Singh, Eiichi N Kodama, Stefan G Sarafianos Hachiya A2012
2012 Tatiana Ilina, Krystal Labarge, Stefan G Sarafianos, Rieko Ishima, Michael A. Parniak Ilina T2012
2012 Ye Tian, Peng Zhan, Diwakar Rai, Jiyan Zhang, Erik De Clercq, Xinyong Liu Tian Y2012
2012 Eleftherios Michailidis, Kamlendra Singh, Emily M Ryan, Atsuko Hachiya, Yee Tsuey Ong, Karen A Kirby, Bruno Marchand, Eiichi N Kodama, Hiroyuki Mitsuya, Michael A. Parniak, Stefan G Sarafianos Michailidis E2012
2012 Sergio R Ribone, Volker Leen, Marcela Madrid, Wim Dehaen, Dirk Daelemans, Christophe Pannecouque, Margarita C Briñón Ribone SR2012
2012 Shiqiong Yang, Fen-Er Chen, Erik De Clercq Yang S2012
2012 Dongyue Li, Peng Zhan, Erik De Clercq, Xinyong Liu Li D2012
2012 Wenwen Chen, Peng Zhan, Erik De Clercq, Xinyong Liu Chen W2012
2012 Zhongjie Li, Yuan Cao, Peng Zhan, Christophe Pannecouque, Jan Balzarini, Erik De Clercq, Xinyong Liu Li Z2012
2012 Shuang-Xi Gu, Zhi-Ming Li, Xiao-Dong Ma, Shi-Qiong Yang, Qiu-Qin He, Fen-Er Chen, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini, Christophe Pannecouque Gu SX2012
2012 Eva-María Priego, Anna Karlsson, Federico Gago, María-José Camarasa, Jan Balzarini, María-Jesús Pérez-Pérez Priego EM2012
2012 Xuwang Chen, Peng Zhan, Christophe Pannecouque, Jan Balzarini, Erik De Clercq, Xinyong Liu Chen X2012
2012 Christophe Vanpouille, Andrea Lisco, Andrea Introini, Jean-Charles Grivel, Arshi Munawwar, Melanie Merbah, Raymond F Schinazi, Marco Derudas, Christopher McGuigan, Jan Balzarini, Leonid Margolis Vanpouille C2012
2012 Peng Zhan, Wenmin Chen, Zhongjie Li, Xincang Li, Xuwang Chen, Ye Tian, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq, Xinyong Liu Zhan P2012
2012 Xincang Li, Peng Zhan, Erik De Clercq, Xinyong Liu Li X2012
2012 K O François, Jan Balzarini François KO2012
2012 Kamalendra Singh, Bruno Marchand, Devendra K Rai, Bechan Sharma, Eleftherios Michailidis, Emily M Ryan, Kayla B Matzek, Maxwell D Leslie, Ariel N Hagedorn, Zhongjie Li, Pieter R Norden, Atsuko Hachiya, Michael A. Parniak, Hong-Tao Xu, Mark A. Wainberg, Stefan G Sarafianos Singh K2012
2012 Wei-Shau Hu, Stephen H Hughes Hu WS2012
2012 Parvathi Chary, William A Beard, Samuel H Wilson, R Stephen Lloyd Chary P2012
2012 Giuseppe La Regina, Antonio Coluccia, Andrea Brancale, Francesco Piscitelli, Valeria Famiglini, Sandro Cosconati, Giovanni Maga, Alberta Samuele, Emmanuel Gonzales, B Clotet, Dominique Schols, Jose Este, Ettore Novellino, Romano Silvestri La Regina G2012
2012 Changfu Yang, Shuyuan Liu, Taisong Zhang, Yaping Hou, Xiaoli Liu, Yun Gao, Guang Yang, Zhen Wang, Huayun Chen, Ming Li, Zhenyu Zhu Yang C2012
2012 Paul L Boyer, Patrick K Clark, Stephen H Hughes Boyer PL2012
2012 Dante Rotili, Alberta Samuele, Domenico Tarantino, Rino Ragno, Ira Musmuca, Flavio Ballante, Giorgia Botta, Ludovica Morera, Marco Pierini, Roberto Cirilli, Maxim B Nawrozkij, Emmanuel Gonzalez, B Clotet, Marino Artico, José A Esté, Giovanni Maga, Antonello Mai Rotili D2012
2012 Marco Radi, Mafalda Pagano, Luigi Franchi, Daniele Castagnolo, Silvia Schenone, Gianni Casaluce, Claudio Zamperini, Elena Dreassi, Giovanni Maga, Alberta Samuele, Encarna Gonzalo, B Clotet, José A Esté, Maurizio Botta Radi M2012
2012 Serdal Kirmizialtin, Virginia Nguyen, Kenneth A Johnson, Ron Elber Kirmizialtin S2012
2011 Dimitrios Coutsinos, Cédric F Invernizzi, Daniela D Moisi, Maureen Oliveira, Jorge L Martinez-Cajas, Bluma G Brenner, Mark A. Wainberg Coutsinos D2011
2011 Mark A. Wainberg, Daniela D Moisi, Maureen Oliveira, Thomas D'Aquin Toni, Bluma G Brenner Wainberg MA2011
2011 Hong-Tao Xu, Eugene L Asahchop, Maureen Oliveira, Peter K Quashie, Yudong Quan, Bluma G Brenner, Mark A. Wainberg Xu HT2011
2011 Kalyan Das, Joseph David Bauman, Angela S Rim, Chhaya Dharia, Arthur D Clark, María-José Camarasa, Jan Balzarini, Edward Arnold Das K2011
2011 Matthias Götte Götte M2011
2011 Anick Auger, Greg L Beilhartz, Siqi Zhu, Elizabeth Cauchon, Jean-Pierre Falgueyret, Jay A Grobler, Maryam Ehteshami, Matthias Götte, Roman A Melnyk Auger A2011
2011 Chandravanu Dash, Yousef Ahmadibeni, Michael J Hanley, Jui Pandhare, Mathias Gotte, Stuart F J Le Grice, Keykavous Parang Dash C2011
2011 Brian J Scarth, Kirsten L White, James M Chen, Eric B Lansdon, S Swaminathan, Michael D Miller, Matthias Götte Scarth BJ2011
2011 Brian J Scarth, Suzanne McCormick, Matthias Götte Scarth BJ2011
2011 O Jegede, A Khodyakova, M Chernov, J Weber, L Menéndez-Arias, A Gudkov, ME Quiñones-Mateu Jegede O2011
2011 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E2011
2011 Xuwang Chen, Peng Zhan, Dongyue Li, Erik De Clercq, Xinyong Liu Chen X2011
2011 Mingyan Yu, Zhongjie Li, Shuai Liu, Erkang Fan, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq, Xinyong Liu Yu M2011
2011 Peng Zhan, Xuwang Chen, Dongyue Li, Zengjun Fang, Erik De Clercq, Xinyong Liu Zhan P2011
2011 Jing Zhang, Peng Zhan, Jingde Wu, Zhongjie Li, Yan Jiang, Weiying Ge, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq, Xinyong Liu Zhang J2011
2011 Claudette S Satchell, Jane A O'Halloran, Aoife G Cotter, Aaron J Peace, Eileen F O'Connor, Anthony F Tedesco, Eoin R Feeney, John S Lambert, Gerard J Sheehan, Dermot Kenny, Patrick W G Mallon Satchell CS2011
2011 Allison K Delong, Mingham Wu, Diane Bennett, Neil Parkin, Zhijin Wu, Joseph W Hogan, Rami Kantor Delong AK2011
2011 Brian D Herman, Raymond F Schinazi, Hong-Wang Zhang, James H Nettles, Richard Stanton, Mervi Detorio, Aleksandr Obikhod, Ugo Pradère, Steven J Coats, John W Mellors, Nicolas Sluis-Cremer Herman BD2011
2011 Jing-Rong Ye, Lei Guo, Hong-Yan Lu, Ruo-Lei Xin, Yi Zeng Ye JR2011
2011 María-Cruz Bonache, Alessandra Cordeiro, Ernesto Quesada, Els Vanstreels, Dirk Daelemans, María-José Camarasa, Jan Balzarini, Ana San-Félix Bonache MC2011
2011 Mikhail S Novikov, Olga N Ivanova, Alexander V Ivanov, Alexander A Ozerov, Vladimir T Valuev-Elliston, Kartik Temburnikar, Galina V Gurskaya, Sergey N Kochetkov, Christophe Pannecouque, Jan Balzarini, Katherine L Seley-Radtke Novikov MS2011
2011 Xiao-Dong Ma, Shi-Qiong Yang, Shuang-Xi Gu, Qiu-Qin He, Fen-Er Chen, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini, Christophe Pannecouque Ma XD2011
2011 Graciela Andrei, Andrea Lisco, Christophe Vanpouille, Andrea Introini, Emanuela Balestra, Joost van den Oord, Tomas Cihlar, CF Perno, Robert Snoeck, Leonid Margolis, Jan Balzarini Andrei G2011
2011 Han-Ping Li, Wei Guo, Yong-Jian Liu, Zuo-Yi Bao, Lin Li, Dao-Min Zhuang, Si-Yang Liu, Zhengqiang Wang, Xiao-Lin Wang, Jing-Yun Li Li HP2011
2011 Tao Dong, Yongqing Zhang, Ke Yi Xu, Huiping Yan, Ian James, Yanchun Peng, Marie-Eve Blais, Silvana Gaudieri, Xinyue Chen, Wenhui Lun, Hao Wu, Wen Yan Qu, Tim Rostron, Ning Li, Yu Mao, Simon Mallal, Xiaoning Xu, Andrew McMichael, Mina John, Sarah L Rowland-Jones Dong T2011
2011 Qingguo Gong, Lakshmi Menon, Tatiana Ilina, Lena G Miller, Jinwoo Ahn, Michael A. Parniak, Rieko Ishima Gong Q2011
2011 Matthew W Kellinger, Kenneth A Johnson Kellinger MW2011
2011 Zhinan Jin, Jerome Deval, Kenneth A Johnson, David C Swinney Jin Z2011
2011 Stefania Butini, Sandra Gemma, Margherita Brindisi, Giuseppe Borrelli, Isabella Fiorini, Alberta Samuele, Aristotele Karytinos, Marcella Facchini, Andrea Lossani, Samantha Zanoli, Giuseppe Campiani, Ettore Novellino, Federico Focher, Giovanni Maga Butini S2011
2011 Dante Rotili, Domenico Tarantino, Marino Artico, Maxim B Nawrozkij, Emmanuel Gonzalez-Ortega, B Clotet, Alberta Samuele, José A Esté, Giovanni Maga, Antonello Mai Rotili D2011
2011 Giuseppe La Regina, Antonio Coluccia, Andrea Brancale, Francesco Piscitelli, Valerio Gatti, Giovanni Maga, Alberta Samuele, Christophe Pannecouque, Dominique Schols, Jan Balzarini, Ettore Novellino, Romano Silvestri La Regina G2011
2011 Jing Tang, Kasthuraiah Maddali, Christine D Dreis, Yuk Y Sham, Robert Vince, Yves Pommier, Zhengqiang Wang Tang J2011
2011 Jing Tang, Kasthuraiah Maddali, Christine D Dreis, Yuk Y Sham, Robert Vince, Yves Pommier, Zhengqiang Wang Tang J2011
2011 Jing Tang, Kasthuraiah Maddali, Mathieu Metifiot, Yuk Y Sham, Robert Vince, Yves Pommier, Zhengqiang Wang Tang J2011
2011 Yuan Yuan, Hui Xing, Xiao-Yu Wang, Chun-hua Liu, Li-Ting Yang, Ben-Feng Zheng, Xia Wang, Yu-Hua Ruan, Zhe Wang, Hong-wei Liu, Yi-ming Shao Yuan Y2011
2011 Peibin Zeng, Jingxing Wang, Yi Huang, Xiaoming Guo, Jinming Li, Guoxin Wen, Tonghan Yang, Zhongqiao Yun, Miao He, Yu Liu, Yuzhe Yuan, Jane Schulmann, Simone Glynn, Paul Ness, J Brooks Jackson, Hua Shan Zeng P2011
2011 Alberta Samuele, Sara Bisi, Alexandra Kataropoulou, Giuseppe La Regina, Francesco Piscitelli, Valerio Gatti, Romano Silvestri, Giovanni Maga Samuele A2011
2011 Tanyaradzwa P Ndongwe, Adeyemi O Adedeji, Eleftherios Michailidis, Yee Tsuey Ong, Atsuko Hachiya, Bruno Marchand, Emily M Ryan, Devendra K Rai, Karen A Kirby, Angela S Whatley, Donald H Burke, Marc Johnson, Shilei Ding, Yi-Min Zheng, Shan-Lu Liu, Ei-Ichi Kodama, Krista A Delviks-Frankenberry, Vinay K Pathak, Hiroyuki Mitsuya, Michael A. Parniak, Kamalendra Singh, Stefan G Sarafianos Ndongwe TP2011
2011 Mark A Ditzler, Debojit Bose, Nikolozi Shkriabai, Bruno Marchand, Stefan G Sarafianos, Mamuka Kvaratskhelia, Donald H Burke Ditzler MA2011
2011 Karen A Kirby, Kamalendra Singh, Eleftherios Michailidis, Bruno Marchand, Eiichi N Kodama, Noriyuki Ashida, Hiroyuki Mitsuya, Michael A. Parniak, Stefan G Sarafianos Kirby KA2011
2011 Atsuko Hachiya, Eiichi N Kodama, Matthew M Schuckmann, Karen A Kirby, Eleftherios Michailidis, Yasuko Sakagami, Shinichi Oka, Kamalendra Singh, Stefan G Sarafianos Hachiya A2011
2011 Joseph David Bauman, Disha Patel, Edward Arnold Bauman JD2011
2011 Anthony K Felts, Krystal Labarge, Joseph David Bauman, Dishaben V Patel, Daniel M Himmel, Edward Arnold, Michael A. Parniak, Ronald M Levy Felts AK2011
2011 Suhman Chung, Daniel M Himmel, Jian-Kang Jiang, Krzysztof Wojtak, Joseph David Bauman, Jason W Rausch, Jennifer A Wilson, John A Beutler, Craig J Thomas, Edward Arnold, Stuart F J Le Grice Chung S2011
2011 Suhman Chung, Jennifer T Miller, Barry C Johnson, Stephen H Hughes, Stuart F J Le Grice Chung S2011
2011 Eugene L Asahchop, Maureen Oliveira, Mark A. Wainberg, Bluma G Brenner, Daniela D Moisi, Thomas D'Aquin Toni, Cecile L Tremblay Asahchop EL2011
2011 Bluma G Brenner, Matthew Lowe, Daniela D Moisi, Isabelle Hardy, Simon Gagnon, Hugues Charest, Jean Guy Baril, Mark A. Wainberg, Michel Roger Brenner BG2011
2010 Dimitrios Coutsinos, Cédric F Invernizzi, Hongtao Xu, Bluma G Brenner, Mark A. Wainberg Coutsinos D2010
2010 Guido van Marle, Deirdre L Church, Kali D Nunweiler, Kris Cannon, Mark A. Wainberg, M John Gill van Marle G2010
2010 Hong-Tao Xu, Maureen Oliveira, Yudong Quan, Tamara Bar-Magen, Mark A. Wainberg Xu HT2010
2010 Wujie Li, Mou Cao, Lu Pei, Xiaomei Ling, Bingchao Li, Zhenjun Yang Li W2010 RT,All properties
2010 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E2010
2010 John C Martin, Michael J M Hitchcock, Erik De Clercq, William H Prusoff Martin JC2010
2010 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E2010
2010 Zhao-Sen Zeng, Yong-Hong Liang, Xiao-Qing Feng, Fen-Er Chen, Christophe Pannecouque, Jan Balzarini, Erik De Clercq Zeng ZS2010
2010 Yong-Hong Liang, Qiu-Qin He, Zhao-Sen Zeng, Zhi-Qian Liu, Xiao-Qing Feng, Fen-Er Chen, Jan Balzarini, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq Liang YH2010
2010 Romuald Corbau, Julie Mori, Chris Phillips, Lesley Fishburn, Alex Martin, Charles Mowbray, Wendy Panton, Caroline Smith-Burchnell, Adele Thornberry, Heather Ringrose, Thorsten Knöchel, Steve Irving, Mike Westby, Anthony Wood, Manos Perros Corbau R2010 RT,All properties
2010 Zhao-Sen Zeng, Qiu-Qin He, Yong-Hong Liang, Xiao-Qing Feng, Fen-Er Chen, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini, Christophe Pannecouque Zeng ZS2010
2010 Alberta Samuele, Emmanuele Crespan, Samanta Vitellaro, Anna-Maria Monforte, Patrizia Logoteta, Alba Chimirri, Giovanni Maga Samuele A2010
2010 Anna-Maria Monforte, Patrizia Logoteta, Laura De Luca, Nunzio Iraci, Stefania Ferro, Giovanni Maga, Erik De Clercq, Christophe Pannecouque, Alba Chimirri Monforte AM2010
2010 Matthias Götte, Jason W Rausch, Bruno Marchand, Stefan G Sarafianos, Stuart F J Le Grice Götte M2010
2010 Viktor von Wyl, Maryam Ehteshami, Jori Symons, Philippe Bürgisser, Monique Nijhuis, Lisa M Demeter, Sabine Yerly, Jürg Böni, Thomas Klimkait, Rob Schuurman, Bruno Ledergerber, Matthias Götte, Huldrych F Günthard von Wyl V2010
2010 Greg L Beilhartz, Matthias Götte Beilhartz GL2010
2010 Yuhua Ruan, Hui Xing, Xia Wang, Heng Tang, Zhengqiang Wang, Hongwei Liu, Bin Su, Jianjun Wu, Hanping Li, Lingjie Liao, Jinming Li, Julia Wei Wu, Yiming Shao Ruan Y2010
2010 Zhengqiang Wang, Jing Tang, Christine E Salomon, Christine D Dreis, Robert Vince Wang Z2010
2010 Martin Di Grandi, Matthew Olson, Amar S Prashad, Geraldine Bebernitz, Amara Luckay, Stanley Mullen, Yongbo Hu, Girija Krishnamurthy, Keith Pitts, John O'Connell Di Grandi M2010
2010 Li-Jia Xu, Zong-Gen Peng, Hong-Shan Chen, Jie Wang, Pei-Gen Xiao Xu LJ2010
2010 H Nina Kim, Jing Wang, James Hughes, Robert Coombs, Jorge Sanchez, Stewart Reid, Sinead Delany-Moretlwe, Frances Cowan, Jonathan Fuchs, Susan H Eshleman, Leila Khaki, Moira A McMahon, Robert F Siliciano, Anna Wald, Connie Celum Kim HN2010
2010 Hua-Poo Su, Youwei Yan, G Sridhar Prasad, Robert F Smith, Christopher L Daniels, Pravien D Abeywickrema, John C Reid, H Marie Loughran, Maria Kornienko, Sujata Sharma, Jay A Grobler, Bei Xu, Vinod Sardana, Timothy J Allison, Peter D Williams, Paul L Darke, Daria J Hazuda, Sanjeev Munshi Su HP2010 RT,RNase H,All properties
2010 Mia J Biondi, Greg L Beilhartz, Suzanne McCormick, Matthias Götte Biondi MJ2010
2010 Pankaj R Daga, Jinsong Duan, Robert J Doerksen Daga PR2010
2010 Suhman Chung, Michaela Wendeler, Jason W Rausch, Greg L Beilhartz, Matthias Gotte, Barry R O'Keefe, Alun Bermingham, John A Beutler, Shixin Liu, Xiaowei Zhuang, Stuart F J Le Grice Chung S2010
2010 Guozhi Tang, Denis J Kertesz, Minmin Yang, Xianfeng Lin, Zhengqiang Wang, Wentao Li, Zongxing Qiu, Junli Chen, Jianghua Mei, Li Chen, Taraneh Mirzadegan, Seth F Harris, Armando G Villaseñor, Jennifer Fretland, William L Fitch, Julie Qi Hang, Gabrielle M Heilek, Klaus Klumpp Tang G2010
2010 Giovanni Maga, Marco Radi, Marie-Aline Gerard, Maurizio Botta, Eric Ennifar Maga G2010
2010 Brian D Herman, Ivan Votruba, Antonin Holy, Nicolas Sluis-Cremer, Jan Balzarini Herman BD2010
2010 Michael E Abram, Andrea L Ferris, Wei Shao, W Gregory Alvord, Stephen H Hughes Abram ME2010
2010 Hong-Tao Xu, Yudong Quan, Eugene L Asahchop, Maureen Oliveira, Daniella Moisi, Mark A. Wainberg Xu HT2010
2010 Daniel A Donahue, Richard D Sloan, Björn D Kuhl, Tamara Bar-Magen, Susan M Schader, Mark A. Wainberg Donahue DA2010
2010 Matthew M Schuckmann, Bruno Marchand, Atsuko Hachiya, Eiichi N Kodama, Karen A Kirby, Kamalendra Singh, Stefan G Sarafianos Schuckmann MM2010
2010 Séverine Freisz, Guillaume Bec, Marco Radi, Philippe Wolff, Emmanuele Crespan, Lucilla Angeli, Philippe Dumas, Giovanni Maga, Maurizio Botta, Eric Ennifar Freisz S2010 RT,All properties
2010 Xiongying Tu, Kalyan Das, Qianwei Han, Joseph David Bauman, Arthur D Clark, Xiaorong Hou, Yulia Volovik Frenkel, Barbara L Gaffney, Roger A Jones, Paul L Boyer, Stephen H Hughes, Stefan G Sarafianos, Edward Arnold Tu X2010
2010 Matthew W Kellinger, Kenneth A Johnson Kellinger MW2010 RT,All properties
2010 Peng Zhan, Xin-Yong Liu, Zhen-Yu Li, Zeng-Jun Fang, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq Zhan P2010
2010 Michael L Mitchell, Jong Chan Son, Hongyan Guo, Yun-A Im, Eun Jung Cho, Jianhong Wang, Jaclyn Hayes, Michael Wang, Amber Paul, Eric B Lansdon, James M Chen, Doris Graupe, Gerry Rhodes, Gong-Xin He, Romas Geleziunas, Lianhong Xu, Choung U Kim Mitchell ML2010 RT,All properties
2010 Michael L Mitchell, Jong Chan Son, Ill Young Lee, Chong-Kyo Lee, Hae Soo Kim, Hongyan Guo, Jianhong Wang, Jaclyn Hayes, Michael Wang, Amber Paul, Eric B Lansdon, James M Chen, Gene Eisenberg, Romas Geleziunas, Lianhong Xu, Choung U Kim Mitchell ML2010 RT,All properties
2010 Eric B Lansdon, Katherine M Brendza, Magdeleine Hung, Ruth Wang, Susmith Mukund, Debi Jin, Gabriel Birkus, Nilima Kutty, Xiaohong Liu Lansdon EB2010 RT,Associated condition,All properties
2010 Eric B Lansdon, Dharmaraj Samuel, Leanna Lagpacan, Katherine M Brendza, Kirsten L White, Magdeleine Hung, Xiaohong Liu, Constantine G Boojamra, Richard L Mackman, Tomas Cihlar, Adrian S Ray, Mary E McGrath, S Swaminathan Lansdon EB2010 RT,Cloned or native,Tagged,Tag Name,Full length or truncated,Polymerase Catalytic Residue Amino Acids,Residues Involved in Catalysis of RNase H,Incorporation of non-standard nucleotides,All properties
2010 Denis J Kertesz, Christine Brotherton-Pleiss, Minmin Yang, Zhengqiang Wang, Xianfeng Lin, Zongxing Qiu, Donald R Hirschfeld, Shelley K Gleason, Taraneh Mirzadegan, Pete W Dunten, Seth F Harris, Armando G Villaseñor, Julie Qi Hang, Gabrielle M Heilek, Klaus Klumpp Kertesz DJ2010 RT,All properties
2010 Viktor von Wyl, Maryam Ehteshami, Lisa M Demeter, Philippe Bürgisser, Monique Nijhuis, Jori Symons, Sabine Yerly, Jürg Böni, Thomas Klimkait, Rob Schuurman, Bruno Ledergerber, Matthias Götte, Huldrych F Günthard von Wyl V2010
2010 Michael E Abram, Stefan G Sarafianos, Michael A. Parniak Abram ME2010
2009 Thorsten A Kirschberg, Mini Balakrishnan, Neil H Squires, Tiffany Barnes, Katherine M Brendza, Xiaowu Chen, Eugene J Eisenberg, Weili Jin, Nilima Kutty, Stephanie Leavitt, Albert C Liclican, Qi Liu, Xiaohong Liu, John Mak, Jason K Perry, Michael Wang, William J Watkins, Eric B Lansdon Kirschberg TA2009
2009 Egor P Tchesnokov, Aleksandr Obikhod, Ivana Massud, Andrea Lisco, Christophe Vanpouille, Beda Brichacek, Jan Balzarini, Christopher McGuigan, Marco Derudas, Leonid Margolis, Raymond F Schinazi, Matthias Götte Tchesnokov EP2009
2009 Paul L Boyer, B Christie Vu, Zandrea Ambrose, John G Julias, Svenja Warnecke, Chenzhong Liao, Chris Meier, Victor E Marquez, Stephen H Hughes Boyer PL2009
2009 Greg L Beilhartz, Michaela Wendeler, Noel S Baichoo, Jason W Rausch, Stuart F J Le Grice, Matthias Götte Beilhartz GL2009
2009 Linda L Dunn, Mary Jane McWilliams, Kalyan Das, Edward Arnold, Stephen H Hughes Dunn LL2009
2009 Kristina A Paris, Omar Haq, Anthony K Felts, Kalyan Das, Edward Arnold, Ronald M Levy Paris KA2009
2009 Stefan G Sarafianos, Bruno Marchand, Kalyan Das, Daniel M Himmel, Michael A. Parniak, Stephen H Hughes, Edward Arnold Sarafianos SG2009
2009 Kazuki Izumi, Eiichi N Kodama, Kazuya Shimura, Yasuko Sakagami, Kentaro Watanabe, Saori Ito, Tsuyoshi Watabe, Yukihiro Terakawa, Hiroki Nishikawa, Stefan G Sarafianos, Kazuo Kitaura, Shinya Oishi, Nobutaka Fujii, Masao Matsuoka Izumi K2009
2009 Takeshi Naito, Kazuki Izumi, Eiichi N Kodama, Yasuko Sakagami, Keiko Kajiwara, Hiroki Nishikawa, Kentaro Watanabe, Stefan G Sarafianos, Shinya Oishi, Nobutaka Fujii, Masao Matsuoka Naito T2009
2009 Atsuko Hachiya, Kazuki Shimane, Stefan G Sarafianos, Eiichi N Kodama, Yasuko Sakagami, Fujie Negishi, Hirokazu Koizumi, Hiroyuki Gatanaga, Masao Matsuoka, Masafumi Takiguchi, Shinichi Oka Hachiya A2009
2009 Matthew D Cullen, William C Ho, Joseph David Bauman, Kalyan Das, Edward Arnold, Tracy L Hartman, Karen M Watson, Robert W Buckheit, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq, Mark Cushman Cullen MD2009 RT,All properties
2009 Dai-Shi Su, John J Lim, Elizabeth Tinney, Bang-Lin Wan, Mary Beth Young, Kenneth D Anderson, Deanne Rudd, Vandna Munshi, Carolyn Bahnck, Peter J Felock, Meiqing Lu, Ming-Tain Lai, Sinoeun Touch, Gregory Moyer, Daniel J Distefano, Jessica A Flynn, Yuexia Liang, Rosa Sanchez, Sridhar Prasad, Youwei Yan, Rebecca A Perlow-Poehnelt, Maricel Torrent, Michael D Miller, Joe P Vacca, Theresa M Williams, Neville J Anthony Su DS2009 RT,All properties
2009 Young-Sam Lee, W Dexter Kennedy, Y Whitney Yin Lee YS2009
2009 Cédric F Invernizzi, Dimitrios Coutsinos, Maureen Oliveira, Daniela D Moisi, Bluma G Brenner, Mark A. Wainberg Invernizzi CF2009
2009 Yudong Quan, Chen Liang, Bluma G Brenner, Mark A. Wainberg Quan Y2009
2009 Susan P Colby-Germinario, Adan Rios, Jorge Quesada, Dallas Anderson, Allan L Goldstein, Theresa Fossum, Mark A. Wainberg Colby-Germinario SP2009
2009 Hongtao Xu, Yudong Quan, Bluma G Brenner, Tamara Bar-Magen, Maureen Oliveira, Susan M Schader, Mark A. Wainberg Xu H2009
2009 Dan Turner, Eduardo Shahar, Eugene Katchman, Eynat Kedem, Natasha Matus, Michal Katzir, Gamal Hassoun, Shimon Pollack, Rivka Kessner, Mark A. Wainberg, Boaz Avidor Turner D2009
2009 Daniel M Himmel, Karen A Maegley, Tom A Pauly, Joseph David Bauman, Kalyan Das, Chhaya Dharia, Arthur D Clark, Kevin Ryan, Michael J Hickey, Robert A Love, Stephen H Hughes, Simon Bergqvist, Edward Arnold Himmel DM2009 RT,RNase H,All properties
2009 Kalyan Das, Rajiv P Bandwar, Kirsten L White, Joy Y Feng, Stefan G Sarafianos, Steven Tuske, Xiongying Tu, Arthur D Clark, Paul L Boyer, Xiaorong Hou, Barbara L Gaffney, Roger A Jones, Michael D Miller, Stephen H Hughes, Edward Arnold Das K2009 RT,All properties
2009 Hironori Nishitsuji, Takaya Hayashi, Tomosaburo Takahashi, Masashi Miyano, Mari Kannagi, Takao Masuda Nishitsuji H2009
2009 L Menéndez-Arias Menéndez-Arias L2009 Frameshift Error Rate,All properties
2009 Dimitrios Coutsinos, Cédric F Invernizzi, Hongtao Xu, Daniela D Moisi, Maureen Oliveira, Bluma G Brenner, Mark A. Wainberg Coutsinos D2009
2009 Anders Vahlne Vahlne A2009
2009 Alberta Samuele, Alexandra Kataropoulou, Marco Viola, Samantha Zanoli, Giuseppe La Regina, Francesco Piscitelli, Romano Silvestri, Giovanni Maga Samuele A2009
2009 Marco Radi, Giovanni Maga, Maddalena Alongi, Lucilla Angeli, Alberta Samuele, Samantha Zanoli, Luca Bellucci, Andrea Tafi, Gianni Casaluce, Gianluca Giorgi, Mercedes Armand-Ugon, Emmanuel Gonzalez, José A Esté, Mireille Baltzinger, Guillaume Bec, Philippe Dumas, Eric Ennifar, Maurizio Botta Radi M2009
2009 MC Puertas, MJ Buzón, A Artese, S Alcaro, L Menéndez-Arias, CF Perno, B Clotet, F Ceccherini-Silberstein, J Martinez-Picado Puertas MC2009
2009 Stefania Butini, Margherita Brindisi, Sandro Cosconati, Luciana Marinelli, Giuseppe Borrelli, Salvatore Sanna Coccone, Anna Ramunno, Giuseppe Campiani, Ettore Novellino, Samantha Zanoli, Alberta Samuele, Gianluca Giorgi, Alberto Bergamini, Michela Di Mattia, Silvana Lalli, Bruno Galletti, Sandra Gemma, Giovanni Maga Butini S2009
2009 Francesco Piscitelli, Antonio Coluccia, Andrea Brancale, Giuseppe La Regina, Anna Sansone, Cesare Giordano, Jan Balzarini, Giovanni Maga, Samantha Zanoli, Alberta Samuele, Roberto Cirilli, Francesco La Torre, Antonio Lavecchia, Ettore Novellino, Romano Silvestri Piscitelli F2009
2009 Alexandra Kataropoulou, Chiara Bovolenta, Amalia Belfiore, Sonia Trabatti, Anna Garbelli, Simona Porcellini, Rossella Lupo, Giovanni Maga Kataropoulou A2009
2009 Anna-Maria Monforte, Patrizia Logoteta, Stefania Ferro, Laura De Luca, Nunzio Iraci, Giovanni Maga, Erik De Clercq, Christophe Pannecouque, Alba Chimirri Monforte AM2009
2009 Takuma Kimura, Toshifumi Takeuchi, Yuko Kumamoto-Yonezawa, Eiji Ohashi, Haruo Ohmori, Chikahide Masutani, Fumio Hanaoka, Fumio Sugawara, Hiromi Yoshida, Yoshiyuki Mizushina Kimura T2009
2009 Yoshiyuki Mizushina, Hirohisa Motoshima, Yasuhiro Yamaguchi, Toshifumi Takeuchi, Ken Hirano, Fumio Sugawara, Hiromi Yoshida Mizushina Y2009
2009 Bo-Liang Deng, Yaofeng Zhao, Tracy L Hartman, Karen M Watson, Robert W Buckheit, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq, Mark Cushman Deng BL2009
2009 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E2009
2009 Dharmesh H Mahajan, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq, Kishor H Chikhalia Mahajan DH2009
2009 Peng Zhan, Zhongjie Li, Xinyong Liu, Erik De Clercq Zhan P2009
2009 Peng Zhan, Xinyong Liu, Zengjun Fang, Zhongjie Li, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq Zhan P2009
2009 Peng Zhan, Xinyong Liu, Zengjun Fang, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq Zhan P2009
2009 Peng Zhan, Xinyong Liu, Zhongjie Li, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq Zhan P2009
2009 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E2009
2009 Franck Chiappini, Elina Teicher, Raphaël Saffroy, Brigitte Debuire, Daniel Vittecoq, Antoinette Lemoine Chiappini F2009
2009 Marco Derudas, Davide Carta, Andrea Brancale, Christophe Vanpouille, Andrea Lisco, Leonid Margolis, Jan Balzarini, Christopher McGuigan Derudas M2009
2009 Yong-Hong Liang, Xiao-Qing Feng, Zhao-Sen Zeng, Fen-Er Chen, Jan Balzarini, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq Liang YH2009
2009 Yuan-Zhen Xiong, Fen-Er Chen, Jan Balzarini, Erik De Clercq, Christophe Pannecouque Xiong YZ2009
2009 Yue-Ping Wang, Fen-Er Chen, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini, Christophe Pannecouque Wang YP2009
2009 Xuexiang Zhang, Xueyan Jiang, Hongzhou Lu, Fang Shen, Jiangrong Wang Zhang X2009
2009 Peng Zhan, Xinyong Liu, Junjie Zhu, Zengjun Fang, Zhongjie Li, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq Zhan P2009
2008 Thomas J Tucker, John T Sisko, Robert M Tynebor, Theresa M Williams, Peter J Felock, Jessica A Flynn, Ming-Tain Lai, Yuexia Liang, Georgia B McGaughey, Meiquing Liu, Michael D Miller, Gregory Moyer, Vandna Munshi, Rebecca A Perlow-Poehnelt, Sridhar Prasad, John C Reid, Rosa Sanchez, Maricel Torrent, Joseph P Vacca, Bang-Lin Wan, Youwei Yan Tucker TJ2008 RT,All properties
2008 Thomas J Tucker, Sandeep Saggar, John T Sisko, Robert M Tynebor, Theresa M Williams, Peter J Felock, Jessica A Flynn, Ming-Tain Lai, Yuexia Liang, Georgia B McGaughey, Meiquing Liu, Michael D Miller, Gregory Moyer, Vandna Munshi, Rebecca A Perlow-Poehnelt, Sridhar Prasad, Rosa Sanchez, Maricel Torrent, Joseph P Vacca, Bang-Lin Wan, Youwei Yan Tucker TJ2008 RT,All properties
2008 Andrea Lisco, Christophe Vanpouille, Egor P Tchesnokov, Jean-Charles Grivel, Angélique Biancotto, Beda Brichacek, Julie Elliott, Emilie Fromentin, Robin Shattock, Peter Anton, Robert Gorelick, Jan Balzarini, Christopher McGuigan, Marco Derudas, Matthias Götte, Raymond F Schinazi, Leonid Margolis Lisco A2008 RT,All properties
2008 Julie Lemay, Priscilla Maidou-Peindara, Reynel Cancio, Eric Ennifar, Gaël Coadou, Giovanni Maga, Jean-Christophe Rain, Richard Benarous, Lang Xia Liu Lemay J2008
2008 Zhengqiang Wang, Robert Vince Wang Z2008
2008 Zachary K Sweeney, Seth F Harris, Seth F Arora, Hassan Javanbakht, Yingqian Li, Jennifer Fretland, James P Davidson, J Roland Billedeau, Shelley K Gleason, Donald R Hirschfeld, Joshua J Kennedy-Smith, Taraneh Mirzadegan, Ralf Roetz, Mark Smith, Sarah Sperry, Judy M Suh, Jeffrey Wu, Stan Tsing, Armando G Villaseñor, Amber Paul, Guoping Su, Gabrielle M Heilek, Julie Qi Hang, Amy S Zhou, Jesper A Jernelius, Fang-Jie Zhang, Klaus Klumpp Sweeney ZK2008 RT,All properties
2008 Samir Abdurahman, Akos Végvári, Masoud Youssefi, Michael Levi, Stefan Höglund, Elin Andersson, Peter Horal, Bo Svennerholm, Jan Balzarini, Anders Vahlne Abdurahman S2008
2008 Thorsten A Kirschberg, Mini Balakrishnan, Wei Huang, Rebecca Hluhanich, Nilima Kutty, Albert C Liclican, Damian J McColl, Neil H Squires, Eric B Lansdon Kirschberg TA2008 RT,All properties
2008 Chandravanu Dash, Brian J Scarth, Christopher Badorrek, Matthias Götte, Stuart F J Le Grice Dash C2008
2008 Chong Fang, Joseph David Bauman, Kalyan Das, Amanda Remorino, Edward Arnold, Robin M Hochstrasser Fang C2008
2008 Fang Yu, Xinyong Liu, Peng Zhan, Erik De Clercq Yu F2008
2008 Yue-Ping Wang, Fen-Er Chen, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini, Christophe Pannecouque Wang YP2008
2008 Yueping Wang, Fen-Er Chen, Jan Balzarini, Erik De Clercq, Christophe Pannecouque Wang Y2008
2008 Patrick P Lestienne, François Boudsocq, Jacques E Bonnet Lestienne PP2008
2008 Guangwei Yang, Jianhong Wang, Yao Cheng, Ginger E Dutschman, Hiromichi Tanaka, Masanori Baba, Yung-Chi Cheng Yang G2008
2008 Yuan-Zhen Xiong, Fen-Er Chen, Jan Balzarini, Erik De Clercq, Christophe Pannecouque Xiong YZ2008
2008 Maryam Ehteshami, Brian J Scarth, Egor P Tchesnokov, Chandravanu Dash, Stuart F J Le Grice, Sabine Hallenberger, Dirk Jochmans, Matthias Götte Ehteshami M2008
2008 Bluma G Brenner, Michel Roger, Daniela D Moisi, Maureen Oliveira, Isabelle Hardy, Reuven Turgel, Hugues Charest, Jean-Pierre Routy, Mark A. Wainberg Brenner BG2008
2008 Maryam Ehteshami, Greg L Beilhartz, Brian J Scarth, Egor P Tchesnokov, Suzanne McCormick, Brian Wynhoven, P Richard Harrigan, Matthias Götte Ehteshami M2008
2008 Atsuko Hachiya, Eiichi N Kodama, Stefan G Sarafianos, Matthew M Schuckmann, Yasuko Sakagami, Masao Matsuoka, Masafumi Takiguchi, Hiroyuki Gatanaga, Shinichi Oka Hachiya A2008
2008 Andrea Spallarossa, Sara Cesarini, Angelo Ranise, Marco Ponassi, Torsten Unge, Martino Bolognesi Spallarossa A2008 RT,All properties
2008 Mitsuki Naganuma, Masayuki Nishida, Kouji Kuramochi, Fumio Sugawara, Hiromi Yoshida, Yoshiyuki Mizushina Naganuma M2008
2008 Takuma Kimura, Masayuki Nishida, Kouji Kuramochi, Fumio Sugawara, Hiromi Yoshida, Yoshiyuki Mizushina Kimura T2008
2008 Krista A Delviks-Frankenberry, Galina N Nikolenko, Paul L Boyer, Stephen H Hughes, John M Coffin, Abhay Jere, Vinay K Pathak Delviks-Frankenberry KA2008
2008 Peng Zhan, Xinyong Liu, Yuan Cao, Yan Wang, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq Zhan P2008
2008 Atsushi Kawamoto, Eiichi N Kodama, Stefan G Sarafianos, Yasuko Sakagami, Satoru Kohgo, Kenji Kitano, Noriyuki Ashida, Yuko Iwai, Hiroyuki Hayakawa, Hirotomo Nakata, Hiroyuki Mitsuya, Edward Arnold, Masao Matsuoka Kawamoto A2008
2008 Jingshan Ren, Phillip P Chamberlain, Anna Stamp, Steven A Short, Kurt L Weaver, Karen R Romines, Richard J Hazen, Andrew Freeman, Robert G Ferris, C Webster Andrews, Lawrence R Boone, Joseph H Chan, David K Stammers Ren J2008 RT,All properties
2008 Yongcheng Song, Julian M W Chan, Zev Tovian, Aaron Secrest, Eva Nagy, Kilannin Krysiak, Kyle Bergan, Michael A. Parniak, Eric Oldfield Song Y2008
2008 Scott J Garforth, Michael A. Parniak, Vinayaka R Prasad Garforth SJ2008
2008 Tatiana Ilina, Michael A. Parniak Ilina T2008
2008 Kalyan Das, Joseph David Bauman, Arthur D Clark, Yulia Volovik Frenkel, Paul J Lewi, Aaron J Shatkin, Stephen H Hughes, Edward Arnold Das K2008 RT,All properties
2008 Michel L Ntemgwa, Thomas D'Aquin Toni, Bluma G Brenner, Jean-Pierre Routy, Daniela D Moisi, Maureen Oliveira, Mark A. Wainberg Ntemgwa ML2008
2008 Joseph David Bauman, Kalyan Das, William C Ho, Mukta Baweja, Daniel M Himmel, Arthur D Clark, Deena A Oren, Paul L Boyer, Stephen H Hughes, Aaron J Shatkin, Edward Arnold Bauman JD2008 RT,All properties
2008 Jiaping Lai, Jun Wang, Zongwei Cai Lai J2008
2008 Egor P Tchesnokov, Aleksandr Obikhod, Raymond F Schinazi, Matthias Götte Tchesnokov EP2008
2008 Lu Gao, Mark Nils Hanson, Mini Balakrishnan, Paul L Boyer, Bernard P Roques, Stephen H Hughes, Baek Kim, Robert A Bambara Gao L2008
2008 Michaela Wendeler, Hsiu-Fang Lee, Alun Bermingham, Jennifer T Miller, Oleg Chertov, Marion K Bona, Noel S Baichoo, Maryam Ehteshami, John A Beutler, Barry R O'Keefe, Matthias Götte, Mamuka Kvaratskhelia, Stuart F J Le Grice Wendeler M2008
2008 Jangsuk Oh, Mary Jane McWilliams, John G Julias, Stephen H Hughes Oh J2008
2008 Zhengqiang Wang, Robert Vince Wang Z2008
2008 Bechan Sharma, Emmanuele Crespan, Giuseppe Villani, Giovanni Maga Sharma B2008
2008 Maryam Ehteshami, Matthias Götte Ehteshami M2008
2008 Marco Radi, Chiara Falciani, Lorenzo Contemori, Elena Petricci, Giovanni Maga, Alberta Samuele, Samantha Zanoli, Montserrat Terrazas, Marinunzia Castria, Andrea Togninelli, José A Esté, Imma Clotet-Codina, Mercedes Armand-Ugón, Maurizio Botta Radi M2008
2008 Alberta Samuele, Marcella Facchini, Dante Rotili, Antonello Mai, Marino Artico, Mercedes Armand-Ugón, José A Esté, Giovanni Maga Samuele A2008
2008 Samantha Zanoli, Sandra Gemma, Stefania Butini, Margherita Brindisi, Bhupendra P Joshi, Giuseppe Campiani, Caterina Fattorusso, Marco Persico, Emmanuele Crespan, Reynel Cancio, Silvio Spadari, Ulrich Hübscher, Giovanni Maga Zanoli S2008
2008 Anna-Maria Monforte, Angela Rao, Patrizia Logoteta, Stefania Ferro, Laura De Luca, Maria Letizia Barreca, Nunzio Iraci, Giovanni Maga, Erik De Clercq, Christophe Pannecouque, Alba Chimirri Monforte AM2008
2008 Zachary K Sweeney, James P Dunn, Yingqian Li, Gabrielle M Heilek, Pete W Dunten, Todd R Elworthy, Xiaochun Han, Seth F Harris, Donald R Hirschfeld, J Heather Hogg, Walter Huber, Ann C Kaiser, Denis J Kertesz, Woongki Kim, Taraneh Mirzadegan, Michael G Roepel, Y David Saito, Tania M P C Silva, Steven Swallow, Jahari L Tracy, Armando Villasenor, Harit Vora, Amy S Zhou, Klaus Klumpp Sweeney ZK2008 RT,All properties
2008 Roger G Ptak, Philippe A Gallay, Dirk Jochmans, Andrew P Halestrap, Urs T Ruegg, Luke A Pallansch, Michael D Bobardt, Marie-Pierre P De Béthune, Johan Neyts, Erik De Clercq, Jean-Maurice Dumont, Pietro Scalfaro, Kamel Besseghir, Roland M Wenger, Brigitte Rosenwirth Ptak RG2008
2008 Matthew D Cullen, York-Fong Cheung, Miles D Houslay, Tracy L Hartman, Karen M Watson, Robert W Buckheit, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq, Mark Cushman Cullen MD2008
2008 Ravindra K Rawal, Rajkamal Tripathi, S B Katti, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq Rawal RK2008
2008 Ravindra K Rawal, Rajkamal Tripathi, Smitha Kulkarni, R Paranjape, S B Katti, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq Rawal RK2008
2008 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E2008
2008 Zhijian Zhao, Scott E Wolkenberg, Philip E J Sanderson, Meiqing Lu, Vandna Munshi, Gregory Moyer, Meizhen Feng, Anthony V Carella, Linda T Ecto, Lori J Gabryelski, Ming-Tain Lai, Sridar G Prasad, Youwei Yan, Georgia B McGaughey, Michael D Miller, Craig W Lindsley, George D Hartman, Joseph P Vacca, Theresa M Williams Zhao Z2008 RT,All properties
2007 Jingde Wu, Xinyong Liu, Xianchao Cheng, Yuan Cao, Defeng Wang, Zhongjie Li, Wenfang Xu, Christophe Pannecouque, Myriam Witvrouw, Erik De Clercq Wu J2007
2007 Oliver Sander, Tobias Sing, Ingolf Sommer, Andrew J Low, Peter K Cheung, P Richard Harrigan, Thomas Lengauer, Francisco S Domingues Sander O2007
2007 Hikaru Yamanaka, Hiroyuki Gatanaga, Pope Kosalaraksa, Saori Matsuoka-Aizawa, Tomonori Takahashi, Seisuke Kimura, Shinichi Oka Yamanaka H2007
2007 Viviane Dias Lima, Robert S Hogg, P Richard Harrigan, David Moore, Benita Yip, Evan Wood, Julio S G Montaner Lima VD2007
2007 Tobias Sing, Andrew J Low, Niko Beerenwinkel, Oliver Sander, Peter K Cheung, Francisco S Domingues, Joachim Büch, Martin Däumer, Rolf Kaiser, Thomas Lengauer, P Richard Harrigan Sing T2007
2007 Adrian S Ray, Joy Y Feng, Eisuke Murakami, Chung K Chu, Raymond F Schinazi, Karen S Anderson Ray AS2007
2007 Jianbin Wang, H X Wang, T B Ng Wang J2007
2007 Wei-Hao Liao, Kuo-Jung Huang, Yu-Fen Chang, Shiu-Mei Wang, Ying-Tzu Tseng, Chien-Cheng Chiang, Jaang-Jiun Wang, Chin-Tien Wang Liao WH2007
2007 Christian Castro, Eric D Smidansky, Kenneth R Maksimchuk, Jamie J Arnold, Victoria S Korneeva, Matthias Götte, William H Konigsberg, Craig E Cameron Castro C2007
2007 Jianing Wang, Yunho Jin, Kimberly L Rapp, Raymond F Schinazi, Chung K Chu Wang J2007
2007 Zabrina L Brumme, Chanson J Brumme, Celia K S Chui, Theresa Mo, Brian Wynhoven, Conan K Woods, Bethany M Henrick, Robert S Hogg, Julio S G Montaner, P Richard Harrigan Brumme ZL2007
2007 Zhengqiang Wang, Eric M Bennett, Daniel J Wilson, Christine E Salomon, Robert Vince Wang Z2007
2007 Soo-Huey Yap, Chih-Wei Sheen, Jonathan Fahey, Mark Zanin, David Tyssen, Viviane Dias Lima, Brian Wynhoven, Michael Kuiper, Nicolas Sluis-Cremer, P Richard Harrigan, Gilda Tachedjian Yap SH2007 RT,Cloned or native,Tagged,Tag Name,Full length or truncated,Storage requirements,RNase H,All properties
2007 L W Y Tam, Robert S Hogg, Benita Yip, J S G Montaner, P Richard Harrigan, Chanson J Brumme Tam LW2007
2007 Silvia Bertagnolio, Luis Soto-Ramirez, Richard Pilon, Roberto Rodriguez, Monica Viveros, Luis Fuentes, P Richard Harrigan, Theresa Mo, Don Sutherland, Paul Sandstrom Bertagnolio S2007
2007 M R Loutfy, J M Raboud, J S G Montaner, T Antoniou, Brian Wynhoven, F Smaill, D Rouleau, J Gill, W Schlech, Zabrina L Brumme, Theresa Mo, K Gough, A Rachlis, P Richard Harrigan, S L Walmsley Loutfy MR2007
2007 Matthew D Cullen, Bo-Liang Deng, Tracy L Hartman, Karen M Watson, Robert W Buckheit, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq, Mark Cushman Cullen MD2007
2007 Giovanni Maga, Marco Radi, Samantha Zanoli, Fabrizio Manetti, Reynel Cancio, Ulrich Hübscher, Silvio Spadari, Chiara Falciani, Montserrat Terrazas, Jaume Vilarrasa, Maurizio Botta Maga G2007
2007 Maria Letizia Barreca, Angela Rao, Laura De Luca, Nunzio Iraci, Anna-Maria Monforte, Giovanni Maga, Erik De Clercq, Christophe Pannecouque, Jan Balzarini, Alba Chimirri Barreca ML2007
2007 Reynel Cancio, Antonello Mai, Dante Rotili, Marino Artico, Gianluca Sbardella, Imma Clotet-Codina, José A Esté, Emmanuele Crespan, Samantha Zanoli, Ulrich Hübscher, Silvio Spadari, Giovanni Maga Cancio R2007
2007 Kassim F Adebambo, Samantha Zanoli, Michael G Thomas, Reynel Cancio, Nicola M Howarth, Giovanni Maga Adebambo KF2007
2007 Stefania Paolucci, Fausto Baldanti, Giulia Campanini, Reynel Cancio, Amalia Belfiore, Giovanni Maga, Giuseppe Gerna Paolucci S2007
2007 Giuseppe La Regina, Antonio Coluccia, Francesco Piscitelli, Alberto Bergamini, Anna Sinistro, Antonella Cavazza, Giovanni Maga, Alberta Samuele, Samantha Zanoli, Ettore Novellino, Marino Artico, Romano Silvestri Regina GL2007
2007 Michael G Thomas, Giovanni Maga, Jean-François Mouscadet, Nicola M Howarth Thomas MG2007
2007 Guangwei Yang, Ginger E Dutschman, Chuan-Jen Wang, Hiromichi Tanaka, Masanori Baba, Karen S Anderson, Yung-Chi Cheng Yang G2007
2007 Paul L Boyer, John G Julias, Zandrea Ambrose, Maqbool A Siddiqui, Victor E Marquez, Stephen H Hughes Boyer PL2007
2007 Celia K S Chui, Zabrina L Brumme, Chanson J Brumme, Benita Yip, Elizabeth J Phillips, Julio S G Montaner, P Richard Harrigan Chui CK2007
2007 Sonia de Castro, Graziela Andrei, Robert Snoeck, Jan Balzarini, María-José Camarasa, Sonsoles Velázquez de Castro S2007
2007 Tokumi Maruyama, Yosuke Demizu, Shigetada Kozai, Myriam Witvrouw, Christophe Pannecouque, Jan Balzarini, Robert Snoecks, Graciella Andrei, Erik De Clercq Maruyama T2007
2007 Bruno Marchand, Kirsten L White, John K Ly, Nicolas A Margot, Ruth Wang, Martin J McDermott, Michael D Miller, Matthias Götte Marchand B2007
2007 Hirotomo Nakata, Masayuki Amano, Yasuhiro Koh, Eiichi N Kodama, Guangwei Yang, Christopher M Bailey, Satoru Kohgo, Hiroyuki Hayakawa, Masao Matsuoka, Karen S Anderson, Yung-Chi Cheng, Hiroyuki Mitsuya Nakata H2007
2007 Matthias Götte Götte M2007
2007 Naoko Iwata, Hiroaki Yoshida, Minoru Tobiume, Fumiko Ono, Takuya Shimazaki, Tetsutaro Sata, Noriko Nakajima Iwata N2007
2007 J Scott Daniels, Robert Espina, Kevin Cao, Haodan Yuan, Jianrong Lin, Sharon Diamond, Barry Johnson, James Rodgers, Shimoga Prakash, Steve Unger, David Christ, Gerald Miwa, Liang-Shang Gan, Abdul Mutlib Daniels JS2007
2007 Lei Ji, Fen-Er Chen, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini, Christophe Pannecouque Ji L2007
2007 Matthias Götte Götte M2007
2007 George J Klarmann, Brian M Eisenhauer, Yongqing Zhang, Matthias Gotte, Janice D Pata, Deb K Chatterjee, Sidney M Hecht, Stuart F J Le Grice Klarmann GJ2007
2007 Scott J Garforth, Tae Woo Kim, Michael A. Parniak, Eric T Kool, Vinayaka R Prasad Garforth SJ2007
2007 Lingjie Liao, Hui Xing, Xincang Li, Yuhua Ruan, Yongqing Zhang, Guangming Qin, Yiming Shao Liao L2007
2007 Kristel Van Laethem, Christophe Pannecouque, Anne-Mieke Vandamme Van Laethem K2007
2007 Kalyan Das, Stefan G Sarafianos, Arthur D Clark, Paul L Boyer, Stephen H Hughes, Edward Arnold Das K2007
2007 Galina N Nikolenko, Krista A Delviks-Frankenberry, Sarah Palmer, Frank Maldarelli, Matthew J Fivash, John M Coffin, Vinay K Pathak Nikolenko GN2007
2007 Marleen C D G Huigen, Loek de Graaf, Dirk Eggink, Rob Schuurman, Viktor Müller, Anna Stamp, David K Stammers, Charles A B Boucher, Monique Nijhuis Huigen MC2007
2007 Chanson J Brumme, P Richard Harrigan, Emma C Preston, Winnie W Y Dong, Brian Wynhoven, Carol Murphy, Julio S G Montaner Brumme CJ2007
2007 Andrew J Low, Winnie W Y Dong, Dennison Chan, Tobias Sing, Ronald Swanstrom, Mark Jensen, Satish Pillai, Benjamin Good, P Richard Harrigan Low AJ2007
2007 Katharina Skrabal, Andrew J Low, Winnie W Y Dong, Tobias Sing, Peter K Cheung, Fabrizio Mammano, P Richard Harrigan Skrabal K2007
2007 Dirk Daelemans, Richard Lu, Erik De Clercq, Alan Engelman Daelemans D2007
2007 Ravindra K Rawal, Rajkamal Tripathi, S B Katti, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq Rawal RK2007
2007 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E2007
2007 Takeshi Sakamoto, Matthew D Cullen, Tracy L Hartman, Karen M Watson, Robert W Buckheit, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq, Mark Cushman Sakamoto T2007
2007 Ravindra K Rawal, Raj Kamal Tripathi, S B Katti, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq Rawal RK2007
2007 Jan Balzarini, Barbara Orzeszko, Jan K Maurin, Andrzej Orzeszko Balzarini J2007
2007 Clara E Cases-González, Sandra Franco, Miguel Angel Martínez, L Menéndez-Arias Cases-González CE2007
2007 Lei Ji, Fen-Er Chen, Bin Xie, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini, Christophe Pannecouque Ji L2007
2007 Bruno Marchand, Egor P Tchesnokov, Matthias Götte Marchand B2007 RT,All properties
2007 Marshall L Morningstar, Thomas Roth, David W Farnsworth, Marilyn B Kroeger Smith, Karen M Watson, Robert W Buckheit, Kalyan Das, Weiming Zhang, Edward Arnold, John G Julias, Stephen H Hughes, Christopher J Michejda Morningstar ML2007
2007 P Richard Harrigan, Theresa Mo, Jennifer Hirsch, Zabrina L Brumme, Paula McKenna, Lee Bacheler Harrigan PR2007
2007 Sanjeewa Dharmasena, Zita Pongracz, Edward Arnold, Stefan G Sarafianos, Michael A. Parniak Dharmasena S2007 RT,All properties
2007 Jingshan Ren, Charles E Nichols, Phillip P Chamberlain, Kurt L Weaver, Steven A Short, Joseph H Chan, Jörg-Peter Kleim, David K Stammers Ren J2007 RT,All properties
2007 Elizabeth J Phillips, Sonia Gutiérrez, Natalie Jahnke, Benita Yip, Viviane Dias Lima, Robert S Hogg, P Richard Harrigan, Julio S G Montaner Phillips EJ2007
2007 Krista A Delviks-Frankenberry, Galina N Nikolenko, Rebekah Barr, Vinay K Pathak Delviks-Frankenberry KA2007
2007 Qianwei Han, Stefan G Sarafianos, Edward Arnold, Michael A. Parniak, Barbara L Gaffney, Roger A Jones Han Q2007
2007 Paul L Boyer, Carolyn R Stenbak, David Hoberman, Maxine L Linial, Stephen H Hughes Boyer PL2007 Full length or truncated,Frameshift Error Rate,Nucleotide Substitution Rate,Overall Error Rate,All properties
2007 Alok Mulky, B Christie Vu, Joan A Conway, Stephen H Hughes, John C Kappes Mulky A2007
2007 Fernando A Frankel, Cédric F Invernizzi, Maureen Oliveira, Mark A. Wainberg Frankel FA2007
2007 Fernando A Frankel, Dimitrios Coutsinos, Hongtao Xu, Mark A. Wainberg Frankel FA2007
2007 Yazan El Safadi, Valérie Vivet-Boudou, Roland Marquet El Safadi Y2007 RT,All properties
2007 Shinji Kamisuki, Chisato Ishimaru, Kadohiro Onoda, Isoko Kuriyama, Noriko Ida, Fumio Sugawara, Hiromi Yoshida, Yoshiyuki Mizushina Kamisuki S2007
2007 Zabrina L Brumme, Chanson J Brumme, David Heckerman, Bette T Korber, Marcus Daniels, Jonathan Carlson, Carl Kadie, Tanmoy Bhattacharya, Celia K S Chui, James Szinger, Theresa Mo, Robert S Hogg, Julio S G Montaner, Nicole Frahm, Christian Brander, Bruce D Walker, P Richard Harrigan Brumme ZL2007
2007 Dirk Eggink, Marleen C D G Huigen, Charles A B Boucher, Matthias Götte, Monique Nijhuis Eggink D2007
2007 William C Drosopoulos, Vinayaka R Prasad Drosopoulos WC2007
2006 Hiroshi Ohrui, Satoru Kohgo, Hiroyuki Hayakawa, Eiichi N Kodama, Masao Matsuoka, Tomohiro Nakata, Hiroyuki Mitsuya Ohrui H2006 RT,All properties
2006 Dirk Jochmans, Jérôme Deval, Bart Kesteleyn, Herwig Van Marck, Eva Bettens, Inky De Baere, Pascale Dehertogh, Tania Ivens, Marcia Van Ginderen, Bertrand Van Schoubroeck, Maryam Ehteshami, Piet Wigerinck, Matthias Götte, Kurt Hertogs Jochmans D2006 RT,All properties
2006 Matthias Götte Götte M2006 RT,All properties
2006 Jiong Wang, Carrie Dykes, R A Domaoal, Christine E Koval, R A Bambara, Lisa M Demeter Wang J2006
2006 Zandrea Ambrose, John G Julias, Paul L Boyer, Vineet N Kewalramani, Stephen H Hughes Ambrose Z2006
2006 Frank Goebel, Alexy Yakovlev, Anton L Pozniak, Elena Vinogradova, Griet Boogaerts, Richard Hoetelmans, Marie-Pierre P De Béthune, Monika Peeters, Brian Woodfall Goebel F2006
2006 Antonio Lavecchia, Roberta Costi, Marino Artico, Gaetano Miele, Ettore Novellino, Alberto Bergamini, Emmanuele Crespan, Giovanni Maga, Roberto Di Santo Lavecchia A2006
2006 Roberto Di Santo, Roberta Costi, Marino Artico, Gaetano Miele, Antonio Lavecchia, Ettore Novellino, Alberto Bergamini, Reynel Cancio, Giovanni Maga Di Santo R2006
2006 Daniel M Himmel, Stefan G Sarafianos, Sanjeewa Dharmasena, Mohammed M Hossain, Kessler McCoy-Simandle, Tatiana Ilina, Arthur D Clark, Jennifer L Knight, John G Julias, Patrick K Clark, Karsten Krogh-Jespersen, Ronald M Levy, Stephen H Hughes, Michael A. Parniak, Edward Arnold Himmel DM2006 RT,RNase H,All properties
2006 Gabriella De Martino, Giuseppe La Regina, Rino Ragno, Antonio Coluccia, Alberto Bergamini, Chiara Ciaprini, Anna Sinistro, Giovanni Maga, Emmanuele Crespan, Marino Artico, Romano Silvestri De Martino G2006
2006 Zhijun Zhang, Michelle Walker, Wen Xu, Jae Hoon Shim, Jean-Luc Girardet, Robert K Hamatake, Zhi Hong Zhang Z2006
2006 Jingshan Ren, Charles E Nichols, Anna Stamp, Phillip P Chamberlain, Robert G Ferris, Kurt L Weaver, Steven A Short, David K Stammers Ren J2006
2006 Roberto Di Santo, Roberta Costi, Marino Artico, Rino Ragno, Antonio Lavecchia, Ettore Novellino, Enrico Gavuzzo, Francesco La Torre, Roberto Cirilli, Reynel Cancio, Giovanni Maga Di Santo R2006
2006 Carlos Cruchaga, Elena Ansó, Ana Rouzaut, Juan J Martínez-Irujo Cruchaga C2006
2006 Paul L Boyer, Stefan G Sarafianos, Patrick K Clark, Edward Arnold, Stephen H Hughes Boyer PL2006
2006 Monica E Hamburgh, Kenneth A Curr, Melissa Monaghan, Vasudev R Rao, Snehlata Tripathi, Bradley D Preston, Stefan G Sarafianos, Edward Arnold, Thomas Darden, Vinayaka R Prasad Hamburgh ME2006
2006 María-José Camarasa, Sonsoles Velázquez, Ana San-Félix, María-Jesús Pérez-Pérez, Federico Gago Camarasa MJ2006
2006 Tokumi Maruyama, Shigetada Kozai, Yosuke Demizu, Myriam Witvrouw, Christophe Pannecouque, Jan Balzarini, Robert Snoecks, Graciella Andrei, Erik De Clercq Maruyama T2006
2006 Sarit Aviel-Ronen, Chang Qi Zhu, Bradley P Coe, Ni Liu, Spencer K Watson, Wan L Lam, Ming Sound Tsao Aviel-Ronen S2006
2006 María-José Camarasa, Sonsoles Velázquez, Ana San-Félix, María-Jesús Pérez-Pérez, María-Cruz Bonache, Sonia de Castro Camarasa MJ2006
2006 N Machouf, R Thomas, V K Nguyen, B Trottier, M R Boulassel, Mark A. Wainberg, Jean-Pierre Routy Machouf N2006
2006 Lei Ji, Fen-Er Chen, Xiao-Qing Feng, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini, Christophe Pannecouque Ji L2006
2006 Nicolas Sluis-Cremer, Noureddine Hamamouch, Ana San Félix, Sonsoles Velazquez, Jan Balzarini, María-José Camarasa Sluis-Cremer N2006
2006 Kirsten L White, James M Chen, Joy Y Feng, Nicolas A Margot, John K Ly, Adrian S Ray, Holly L Macarthur, Martin J McDermott, S Swaminathan, Michael D Miller White KL2006
2006 Christine E Koval, Carrie Dykes, Jiong Wang, Lisa M Demeter Koval CE2006
2006 Enzo Tramontano Tramontano E2006
2006 Mary Jane McWilliams, John G Julias, Stefan G Sarafianos, W Gregory Alvord, Edward Arnold, Stephen H Hughes McWilliams MJ2006
2006 Carrie Dykes, Jiong Wang, Xia Jin, Vicente Planelles, Dong Sung An, Amanda Tallo, Yangxin Huang, Hulin Wu, Lisa M Demeter Dykes C2006
2006 Klaus Klumpp, Tara Mirzadegan Klumpp K2006
2006 Najim A Al-Masoudi, Yaseen A Al-Soud, Aris Kalogerakis, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq Al-Masoudi NA2006
2006 CF Perno, Valentina Svicher, Dominique Schols, Michela Pollicita, Jan Balzarini, Stefano Aquaro Perno CF2006
2006 Bo-Liang Deng, Matthew D Cullen, Zhigang Zhou, Tracy L Hartman, Robert W Buckheit, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq, Phillip E Fanwick, Mark Cushman Deng BL2006
2006 Varuni K Jamburuthugoda, Pauline Chugh, Baek Kim Jamburuthugoda VK2006
2006 Valentina Svicher, Tobias Sing, Maria Mercedes Santoro, Federica Forbici, Fátima Rodríguez-Barrios, Ada Bertoli, Niko Beerenwinkel, Maria Concetta Bellocchi, Federigo Gago, Antonella d'Arminio Monforte, Andrea Antinori, Thomas Lengauer, F Ceccherini-Silberstein, CF Perno Svicher V2006
2005 Scott R Budihas, Inna Gorshkova, Sergei A Gaidamakov, Antony Wamiru, Marion K Bona, Michael A. Parniak, Robert J Crouch, James B McMahon, John A Beutler, Stuart F J Le Grice Budihas SR2005
2005 Paul A J Janssen, Paul J Lewi, Edward Arnold, Frits F D Daeyaert, Marc R De Jonge, Jan Heeres, Luc Koymans, Maarten H Vinkers, Jérôme Guillemont, Elisabeth Pasquier, Michael Kukla, Don Ludovici, Koen Andries, Marie-Pierre P De Béthune, Rudi Pauwels, Kalyan Das, Arthur D Clark, Yulia Volovik Frenkel, Stephen H Hughes, Bart Medaer, Fons De Knaep, Hilde Bohets, Fred De Clerck, Ann Lampo, Peter Williams, Paul Stoffels Janssen PA2005
2005 Alok Mulky, Stefan G Sarafianos, Yujiang Jia, Edward Arnold, John C Kappes Mulky A2005
2005 Joël Didierjean, Catherine Isel, Flore Querré, Jean-François Mouscadet, Anne-Marie Aubertin, Jean-Yves Valnot, Serge R Piettre, Roland Marquet Didierjean J2005
2005 Fernando A Frankel, Bruno Marchand, Dan Turner, Matthias Götte, Mark A. Wainberg Frankel FA2005
2005 Daniel M Himmel, Kalyan Das, Arthur D Clark, Stephen H Hughes, Abdellah Benjahad, Said Oumouch, Jérôme Guillemont, Sophie Coupa, Alain Poncelet, Imre Csoka, Christophe Meyer, Koen Andries, Chi Hung Nguyen, David S Grierson, Edward Arnold Himmel DM2005 RT,Associated condition,All properties
2005 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E2005
2005 Myriam Witvrouw, Valery Fikkert, Anke Hantson, Christophe Pannecouque, Barry R O'keefe, James McMahon, Leonidas Stamatatos, Erik De Clercq, Anders Bolmstedt Witvrouw M2005
2005 Bo-Liang Deng, Tracy L Hartman, Robert W Buckheit, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq, Phillip E Fanwick, Mark Cushman Deng BL2005
2005 Michael E Ignatov, Anthony J Berdis, Stuart F J Le Grice, Mary D Barkley Ignatov ME2005
2005 Rienk E Jeeninga, Barbara Jan, Birgit van der Linden, Henk van den Berg, Ben Berkhout Jeeninga RE2005
2005 Ronald B Geskus, Laurence Meyer, Jean-Baptiste Hubert, Hanneke Schuitemaker, Ben Berkhout, Christine Rouzioux, Ioannis D Theodorou, Jean-François Delfraissy, Maria Prins, Roel A Coutinho Geskus RB2005
2005 Ben Berkhout, Anthony de Ronde, Lia van der Hoek Berkhout B2005
2005 Luis R Miranda, Matthias Götte, Fei Liang, Daniel R Kuritzkes Miranda LR2005
2005 Nicolas Sluis-Cremer, Dominique Arion, Urvi Parikh, Dianna Koontz, Raymond F Schinazi, John W Mellors, Michael A. Parniak Sluis-Cremer N2005
2005 Lia van der Hoek, Nicole Back, Maarten F Jebbink, Anthony de Ronde, Margreet Bakker, Suzanne Jurriaans, Peter Reiss, Neil Parkin, Ben Berkhout van der Hoek L2005
2005 Kirsten L White, Nicolas A Margot, John K Ly, James M Chen, Adrian S Ray, Martina Pavelko, Ruth Wang, Martin J McDermott, S Swaminathan, Michael D Miller White KL2005
2005 Darwin J Operario, Holly M Reynolds, Baek Kim Operario DJ2005 Molecular Weight,Overall Error Rate,All properties
2005 Jan Balzarini, Miguel Stevens, Erik De Clercq, Dominique Schols, Christophe Pannecouque Balzarini J2005
2005 Jan Balzarini, Kristel Van Laethem, Sigrid Hatse, Matheus Froeyen, Els Van Damme, Anders Bolmstedt, Willy Peumans, Erik De Clercq, Dominique Schols Balzarini J2005
2005 Jan Balzarini, Joeri Auwerx, Fátima Rodríguez-Barrios, Allel Chedad, Viktor Farkas, F Ceccherini-Silberstein, Carlos García-Aparicio, Sonsoles Velázquez, Erik De Clercq, CF Perno, María-José Camarasa, Federico Gago Balzarini J2005
2005 Joeri Auwerx, Joke Van Nieuwenhove, Fátima Rodríguez-Barrios, Sonia de Castro, Sonsoles Velázquez, F Ceccherini-Silberstein, Erik De Clercq, María-José Camarasa, CF Perno, Federico Gago, Jan Balzarini Auwerx J2005
2005 Fátima Rodríguez-Barrios, Jan Balzarini, Federico Gago Rodríguez-Barrios F2005
2005 Joeri Auwerx, Fátima Rodríguez-Barrios, F Ceccherini-Silberstein, Ana San-Félix, Sonsoles Velázquez, Erik De Clercq, María-José Camarasa, CF Perno, Federico Gago, Jan Balzarini Auwerx J2005
2005 Albert Nguyen Van Nhien, Cyrille Tomassi, Christophe Len, José Luis Marco-Contelles, Jan Balzarini, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq, Denis Postel Nguyen Van Nhien A2005
2005 F Ceccherini-Silberstein, Federico Gago, Maria Mercedes Santoro, Caterina Gori, Valentina Svicher, Fátima Rodríguez-Barrios, Roberta d'Arrigo, Massimo Ciccozzi, Ada Bertoli, Antonella d'Arminio Monforte, Jan Balzarini, Andrea Antinori, CF Perno Ceccherini-Silberstein F2005
2005 Guang-Fu Sun, Xu-Xiang Chen, Fen-Er Chen, Yue-Ping Wang, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini, Christophe Pannecouque Sun GF2005
2005 Guang-Fu Sun, Yun-Yan Kuang, Fen-Er Chen, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini, Christophe Pannecouque Sun GF2005
2005 Johan Vingerhoets, Hilde Azijn, Els Fransen, Inky De Baere, Liesbet Smeulders, Dirk Jochmans, Koen Andries, Rudi Pauwels, Marie-Pierre P De Béthune Vingerhoets J2005
2005 Natalia A Lebedeva, T A Seredina, V N Silnikov, T V Abramova, A S Levina, Svetlana N Khodyreva, Nadejda I Rechkunova, Olga I Lavrik Lebedeva NA2005
2005 Hong Zang, Thomas M Harris, F Peter Guengerich Zang H2005
2005 Hong Zang, Thomas M Harris, F Peter Guengerich Zang H2005
2005 Tongfei Wu, Matheus Froeyen, Veerle Kempeneers, Christophe Pannecouque, Jing Wang, Roger Busson, Erik De Clercq, Piet Herdewijn Wu T2005
2005 Cathryn A Shaw-Reid, Bradley Feuston, Vandna Munshi, Krista Getty, Julie Krueger, Daria J Hazuda, Michael A. Parniak, Michael D Miller, Dale Lewis Shaw-Reid CA2005
2005 Michael E Abram, Michael A. Parniak Abram ME2005
2005 Daniel Summerer, Andreas Marx Summerer D2005
2005 Micha Nethe, Ben Berkhout, Antoinette C van der Kuyl Nethe M2005
2005 Caterina Fattorusso, Sandra Gemma, Stefania Butini, Paul Huleatt, Bruno Catalanotti, Marco Persico, Meri De Angelis, Isabella Fiorini, Vito Nacci, Anna Ramunno, Manuela Rodriquez, Giovanni Greco, Ettore Novellino, Alberto Bergamini, Stefano Marini, Massimo Coletta, Giovanni Maga, Silvio Spadari, Giuseppe Campiani Fattorusso C2005
2005 Emmanuele Crespan, Samantha Zanoli, Anastasiya Khandazhinskaya, Igor V Shevelev, Maxim Jasko, Ludmila Alexandrova, Marina Kukhanova, Giuseppina Blanca, Giuseppe Villani, Ulrich Hübscher, Silvio Spadari, Giovanni Maga Crespan E2005
2005 Gabriella De Martino, Giuseppe La Regina, Alessandra Di Pasquali, Rino Ragno, Alberto Bergamini, Chiara Ciaprini, Anna Sinistro, Giovanni Maga, Emmanuele Crespan, Marino Artico, Romano Silvestri De Martino G2005
2005 Antonello Mai, Marino Artico, Rino Ragno, Gianluca Sbardella, Silvio Massa, Chiara Musiu, Massimo Mura, Flavia Marturana, Alessandra Cadeddu, Giovanni Maga, Paolo La Colla Mai A2005
2005 Emmanuele Crespan, Giada A Locatelli, Reynel Cancio, Ulrich Hübscher, Silvio Spadari, Giovanni Maga Crespan E2005
2005 Hong Li, Zhengqiang Wang, Wei-guo Cui, Yan Liang, Tian-yi Xin, Jinming Li Li H2005
2005 Yaofeng Zhao, Yang Jin, Jing-Houng Wang, Rui-Rui Wang, Liu-Meng Yang, Wen-Hui Lee, Yong-Tang Zheng, Yongqing Zhang Zhao Y2005
2005 Junmei Wang, Xinshan Kang, Irwin D Kuntz, Peter A Kollman Wang J2005
2005 Abdellah Benjahad, Martine Croisy, Claude Monneret, Emile Bisagni, Dominique Mabire, Sophie Coupa, Alain Poncelet, Imre Csoka, Jérôme Guillemont, Christophe Meyer, Koen Andries, Rudi Pauwels, Marie-Pierre P De Béthune, Daniel M Himmel, Kalyan Das, Edward Arnold, Chi Hung Nguyen, David S Grierson Benjahad A2005
2005 Jan Heeres, Marc R De Jonge, Lucien M H Koymans, Frits F D Daeyaert, Maarten H Vinkers, Koen J A Van Aken, Edward Arnold, Kalyan Das, Amuri Kilonda, Georges J Hoornaert, Frans Compernolle, Marek Cegla, Rasha A Azzam, Koen Andries, Marie-Pierre P De Béthune, Hilde Azijn, Rudi Pauwels, Paul J Lewi, Paul A J Janssen Heeres J2005
2005 Kalyan Das, Paul J Lewi, Stephen H Hughes, Edward Arnold Das K2005
2005 Dan Turner, Bluma G Brenner, Daniela D Moisi, Chen Liang, Mark A. Wainberg Turner D2005
2005 Ariel Roldan, Otis U Warren, Rodney S Russell, Chen Liang, Mark A. Wainberg Roldan A2005
2005 Mark A. Wainberg, James P C Sawyer, Julio S G Montaner, Robert L Murphy, Daniel R Kuritzkes, Francois Raffi Wainberg MA2005
2005 Andrew R Zolopa, Laura C Lazzeroni, Alex Rinehart, Françoise Brun Vezinet, François Clavel, Ann Collier, Brian Conway, Roy M Gulick, Mark Holodniy, CF Perno, Robert W Shafer, Douglas D Richman, Mark A. Wainberg, Daniel R Kuritzkes Zolopa AR2005
2005 Dan Turner, Bluma G Brenner, Daniela Mosis, Chen Liang, Mark A. Wainberg Turner D2005
2005 Ariel Fernández, Dan S Tawfik, Ben Berkhout, Rogier W Sanders, Andrzej Kloczkowski, Taner Sen, Bob Jernigan Fernández A2005
2005 Melaku Adal, Workenesh Ayele, Dawit Wolday, Kifle Dagne, Tsehaynesh Messele, Tesfaye Tilahun, Ben Berkhout, Shlomo Mayaan, Georgios Pollakis, Wendelien Dorigo-Zetsma Adal M2005
2005 María-José Camarasa, Sonsoles Velázquez, Ana San-Félix, María-Jesús Pérez-Pérez Camarasa MJ2005
2005 Pia S Kivelä, Anneke Krol, Mika O Salminen, Ronald B Geskus, Jukka I Suni, Veli-Jukka Anttila, Kirsi Liitsola, Veera Zetterberg, Frank Miedema, Ben Berkhout, Roel A Coutinho, Matti A Ristola Kivelä PS2005
2004 Rachelle J Bienstock, Willliam C Copeland Bienstock RJ2004
2004 Kirsten L White, James M Chen, Nicolas A Margot, Terri Wrin, Christos J Petropoulos, Lisa K Naeger, S Swaminathan, Michael D Miller White KL2004
2004 Elena N Peletskaya, Alex A Kogon, Steven Tuske, Edward Arnold, Stephen H Hughes Peletskaya EN2004 RT,Associated condition,All properties
2004 Maqbool A Siddiqui, Stephen H Hughes, Paul L Boyer, Hiroyuki Mitsuya, Que N Van, Clifford George, Stefan G Sarafinanos, Victor E Marquez Siddiqui MA2004
2004 Myriam Witvrouw, Bénédicte Van Maele, J Vercammen, Anke Hantson, Y Engelborghs, Erik De Clercq, Christophe Pannecouque, Zeger Debyser Witvrouw M2004
2004 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E2004
2004 Dan Turner, Bluma G Brenner, Jean-Pierre Routy, Marco Petrella, Mark A. Wainberg Turner D2004
2004 Peter R Meyer, Anthony J Smith, Suzanne E Matsuura, Walter A Scott Meyer PR2004
2004 George R Painter, Merrick R Almond, Shuli Mao, Dennis C Liotta Painter GR2004 RT,Associated condition,All properties
2004 Lisa F Rezende, Vinayaka R Prasad Rezende LF2004 RT,Associated condition,All properties
2004 John G Julias, Mary Jane McWilliams, Stefan G Sarafianos, W Gregory Alvord, Edward Arnold, Stephen H Hughes Julias JG2004
2004 Koen Andries, Hilde Azijn, Theo Thielemans, Donald W Ludovici, Michael Kukla, Jan Heeres, Paul A J Janssen, Bart De Corte, Johan Vingerhoets, Rudi Pauwels, Marie-Pierre P De Béthune Andries K2004 RT,Associated condition,All properties
2004 Angela Rao, Jan Balzarini, Anna Carbone, Alba Chimirri, Erik De Clercq, Anna-Maria Monforte, Pietro Monforte, Christophe Pannecouque, Maria Zappalà Rao A2004
2004 Jingshan Ren, Charles E Nichols, Phillip P Chamberlain, Kurt L Weaver, Steven A Short, David K Stammers Ren J2004
2004 Julie Qi Hang, Surendran Rajendran, Yanli Yang, Yingqian Li, Philippe Wong Kai In, Hilary Overton, Kevin E B Parkes, Nick Cammack, Joseph A Martin, Klaus Klumpp Hang JQ2004
2004 Yanping He, Fener Chen, Xiongjie Yu, Yueping Wang, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini, Christophe Pannecouque He Y2004
2004 Jeong-Yun Choi, F Peter Guengerich Choi JY2004
2004 Satoru Kohgo, Kohei Yamada, Kenji Kitano, Yuko Iwai, Shinji Sakata, Noriyuki Ashida, Hiroyuki Hayakawa, Daisuke Nameki, Eiichi N Kodama, Masao Matsuoka, Hiroyuki Mitsuya, Hiroshi Ohrui Kohgo S2004
2004 Bruno Marchand, Matthias Götte Marchand B2004
2004 Eisuke Murakami, Adrian S Ray, Raymond F Schinazi, Karen S Anderson Murakami E2004
2004 Michael B Doughty, Karam Aboudehen, Garland Anderson, Ke Li, Bob Moore, Tina Poolson Doughty MB2004
2004 Paul J Lewi, Edward Arnold, Koen Andries, Hilde Bohets, Herman Borghys, Arthur D Clark, Frits F D Daeyaert, Kalyan Das, Marie-Pierre P De Béthune, Marc R De Jonge, Jan Heeres, Luc Koymans, Jos Leempoels, Jef Peeters, Philip Timmerman, Walter Van den Broeck, Frédéric Vanhoutte, Gerben Van't Klooster, Maarten H Vinkers, Yulia Volovik, Paul A J Janssen Lewi PJ2004
2004 Giada A Locatelli, Reynel Cancio, Silvio Spadari, Giovanni Maga Locatelli GA2004
2004 Stefania Paolucci, Fausto Baldanti, Giovanni Maga, Reynel Cancio, Maurizio Zazzi, Maurizio Zavattoni, Antonella Chiesa, Silvio Spadari, Giuseppe Gerna Paolucci S2004
2004 Paul L Boyer, Tomozumi Imamichi, Stefan G Sarafianos, Edward Arnold, Stephen H Hughes Boyer PL2004
2004 Joy Y Feng, Eisuke Murakami, Suzana M Zorca, Allison A Johnson, Kenneth A Johnson, Raymond F Schinazi, Phillip A Furman, Karen S Anderson Feng JY2004
2004 Matthias Götte Götte M2004
2004 King C Chan, Scott R Budihas, Stuart F J Le Grice, Michael A. Parniak, Robert J Crouch, Sergei A Gaidamakov, Haleem J Isaaq, Antony Wamiru, James B McMahon, John A Beutler Chan KC2004
2004 Elisabetta Bulgheroni, Francesco Croce, Paola Citterio, Ottavia Viganò, Raffaella Visonà, Eugenio Sala, Massimo Galli, Stefano Rusconi Bulgheroni E2004
2004 Dan Turner, Bluma G Brenner, Mark A. Wainberg Turner D2004
2004 Dan Turner, Bluma G Brenner, Daniela D Moisi, Mervi Detorio, Raymond Cesaire, Takashi Kurimura, Haruyo Mori, Max Essex, Shlomo Maayan, Mark A. Wainberg Turner D2004
2004 Jérôme Deval, Jean-Marc Navarro, Boulbaba Selmi, Jérôme Courcambeck, Joëlle Boretto, Philippe Halfon, Sarah Garrido-Urbani, Josephine Sire, Bruno Canard Deval J2004
2004 Jérôme Deval, Kirsten L White, Michael D Miller, Neil T Parkin, Jérôme Courcambeck, Philippe Halfon, Boulbaba Selmi, Joëlle Boretto, Bruno Canard Deval J2004
2004 Debanu Das, Millie M Georgiadis Das D2004
2004 Zandrea Ambrose, Valerie Boltz, Sarah Palmer, John M Coffin, Stephen H Hughes, Vineet N Kewalramani Ambrose Z2004
2004 John G Julias, Paul L Boyer, Mary Jane McWilliams, W Gregory Alvord, Stephen H Hughes Julias JG2004
2004 A Michael Sismour, Stefan Lutz, Jeong-Ho Park, Michael J Lutz, Paul L Boyer, Stephen H Hughes, Steven A Benner Sismour AM2004
2004 Alok Mulky, Stefan G Sarafianos, Edward Arnold, Xiaoming Wu, John C Kappes Mulky A2004
2004 Stefan G Sarafianos, Kalyan Das, Stephen H Hughes, Edward Arnold Sarafianos SG2004
2004 George A Freeman, C Webster Andrews Iii, Andrew L Hopkins, Gina S Lowell, Lee T Schaller, Jill R Cowan, Stephen S Gonzales, George W Koszalka, Richard J Hazen, Lawrence R Boone, Rob G Ferris, Katrina L Creech, Grace B Roberts, Steven A Short, Kurt L Weaver, David J Reynolds, John Milton, Jingshan Ren, David I Stuart, David K Stammers, Joseph H Chan Freeman GA2004 RT,Associated condition,All properties
2004 Joeri Auwerx, Robert Esnouf, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini Auwerx J2004
2004 Stefan G Sarafianos, Stephen H Hughes, Edward Arnold Sarafianos SG2004
2004 Giada A Locatelli, Giuseppe Campiani, Reynel Cancio, Elena Morelli, Anna Ramunno, Sandra Gemma, Ulrich Hübscher, Silvio Spadari, Giovanni Maga Locatelli GA2004
2004 Reynel Cancio, Silvio Spadari, Giovanni Maga Cancio R2004
2004 Louise Z Wang, George L Kenyon, Kenneth A Johnson Wang LZ2004
2004 Andrew L Hopkins, Jingshan Ren, John Milton, Richard J Hazen, Joseph H Chan, David I Stuart, David K Stammers Hopkins AL2004 RT,Associated condition,All properties
2004 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E2004
2004 Joeri Auwerx, Miguel Stevens, An R Van Rompay, Louise E Bird, Jingshan Ren, Erik De Clercq, Bo Oberg, David K Stammers, Anna Karlsson, Jan Balzarini Auwerx J2004
2004 Kenji Kitano, Satoru Kohgo, Kohei Yamada, Shinji Sakata, Noriyuki Ashida, Hiroyuki Hayakawa, Daisuke Nameki, Eiichi N Kodama, Masao Matsuoka, Hiroyuki Mitsuya, Hiroshi Ohrui Kitano K2004
2004 Claudia M D'Abramo, Luciano Cellai, Matthias Götte D'Abramo CM2004
2004 Esther W Hou, Rajendra Prasad, William A Beard, Samuel H Wilson Hou EW2004
2004 George J Klarmann, Brian M Eisenhauer, Yongqing Zhang, Kalavathy Sitaraman, Deb K Chatterjee, Sidney M Hecht, Stuart F J Le Grice Klarmann GJ2004
2004 Florence Doualla-Bell, Simane Gaseitsiwe, Thumbi Ndungú, Musetsanagepe Modukanele, Trevor Peter, Vladimir Novitsky, Ndwapi Ndwapi, Gaolathe Tendani, Ava Avalos, William Wester, Hermann Bussmann, Peter Cardiello, Richard G Marlink, Howard Moffat, Ibou Thior, Mark A. Wainberg, Max Essex Doualla-Bell F2004
2004 Mark A. Wainberg Wainberg MA2004
2004 Steve Tuske, Stefan G Sarafianos, Arthur D Clark, Jianping Ding, Lisa K Naeger, Kirsten L White, Michael D Miller, Craig S Gibbs, Paul L Boyer, Patrick K Clark, Gang Wang, Barbara L Gaffney, Roger A Jones, Donald M Jerina, Stephen H Hughes, Edward Arnold Tuske S2004
2004 Nicolas Sluis-Cremer, Dominique Arion, Michael E Abram, Michael A. Parniak Sluis-Cremer N2004
2004 Angela Rao, Jan Balzarini, Anna Carbone, Alba Chimirri, Erik De Clercq, Anna Maria Monforte, Pietro Monforte, Christophe Pannecouque, Maria Zappalà Rao A2004
2004 Dan Turner, Ariel Roldan, Bluma G Brenner, Daniela D Moisi, Jean-Pierre Routy, Mark A. Wainberg Turner D2004
2004 Jan Balzarini Balzarini J2004
2004 María-José Camarasa, Ana San-Félix, Sonsoles Velázquez, María-Jesús Pérez-Pérez, Federico Gago, Jan Balzarini Camarasa MJ2004
2004 Maximilian A Silvestri, Muthukaman Nagarajan, Erik De Clercq, Christophe Pannecouque, Mark Cushman Silvestri MA2004
2004 Kalyan Das, Arthur D Clark, Paul J Lewi, Jan Heeres, Marc R De Jonge, Lucien M H Koymans, H Maarten Vinkers, Frederik Daeyaert, Donald W Ludovici, Michael J Kukla, Bart De Corte, Robert W Kavash, Chih Y Ho, Hong Ye, Mark A Lichtenstein, Koen Andries, Rudi Pauwels, Marie-Pierre P De Béthune, Paul L Boyer, Patrick K Clark, Stephen H Hughes, Paul A J Janssen, Edward Arnold Das K2004
2004 CF Perno, Emanuela Balestra, M Francesconi, D Abdelahad, Raffaele Caliò, Jan Balzarini, Stefano Aquaro Perno CF2004
2004 Yanping He, Fener Chen, Guangfu Sun, Yueping Wang, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini, Christophe Pannecouque He Y2004
2004 Dan Turner, Bluma G Brenner, Jean-Pierre Routy, Daniela D Moisi, Zeev Rosberger, Michel Roger, Mark A. Wainberg Turner D2004
2003 Peter R Meyer, Johan Lennerstrand, Suzanne E Matsuura, Brendan A Larder, Walter A Scott Meyer PR2003
2003 Maria Letizia Barreca, Alba Chimirri, Erik De Clercq, Laura De Luca, Anna-Maria Monforte, Pietro Monforte, Angela Rao, Maria Zappalà Barreca ML2003
2003 Marilyn B Kroeger Smith, Brian M Hose, Arie Hawkins, James Lipchock, David W Farnsworth, Robert C Rizzo, Julian Tirado-Rives, Edward Arnold, Weiming Zhang, Stephen H Hughes, William L Jorgensen, Christopher J Michejda, Richard H Smith Kroeger Smith MB2003
2003 Nicolas Sluis-Cremer, Ellis Kempner, Michael A. Parniak Sluis-Cremer N2003
2003 Michael A. Parniak, Kyung-Lyum Min, Scott R Budihas, Stuart F J Le Grice, John A Beutler Parniak MA2003
2003 Romas Geleziunas, Karen Gallagher, Hangchun Zhang, Lee Bacheler, Sena Garber, Jing-Tao Wu, Guoen Shi, Michael J Otto, Raymond F Schinazi, Susan Erickson-Viitanen Geleziunas R2003
2003 Joel E Gallant, Peter Z Gerondelis, Mark A. Wainberg, Nancy S Shulman, Richard H Haubrich, Marty St Clair, Ernest R Lanier, Nicholas S Hellmann, Douglas D Richman Gallant JE2003 RT,Associated condition,All properties
2003 Tokumi Maruyama, Shigetada Kozai, Tetsuo Yamasaki, Myriam Witvrouw, Christophe Pannecouque, Jan Balzarini, Robert Snoeck, Graciella Andrei, Erik De Clercq Maruyama T2003
2003 Louise E Bird, Phillip P Chamberlain, Guillaume B E Stewart-Jones, Jingshan Ren, David I Stuart, David K Stammers Bird LE2003
2003 Myriam Witvrouw, Christophe Pannecouque, Valery Fikkert, Anke Hantson, Barbara Van Remoortel, Marjan Hezareh, Erik De Clercq, Stephen J Brown Witvrouw M2003
2003 Karidia Diallo, Bluma G Brenner, Maureen Oliveira, Daniela D Moisi, Mervi Detorio, Matthias Götte, Mark A. Wainberg Diallo K2003
2003 Wei Huang, Andrea Gamarnik, Kay Limoli, Christos J Petropoulos, Jeannette M Whitcomb Huang W2003
2003 Xin Wei, Chen Liang, Matthias Götte, Mark A. Wainberg Wei X2003
2003 William A Beard, Samuel H Wilson Beard WA2003
2003 Adrian S Ray, Eisuke Murakami, Aravind Basavapathruni, Joseph A Vaccaro, Dagny Ulrich, Chung K Chu, Raymond F Schinazi, Karen S Anderson Ray AS2003
2003 Jaroslaw Poznanski, Maria Bretner, Tadeusz Kulikowski, Jan Balzarini, Arthur Van Aerschot, Erik De Clercq Poznanski J2003
2003 Adrian S Ray, Raymond F Schinazi, Eisuke Murakami, Aravind Basavapathruni, Junxing Shi, Suzana M Zorca, Chung K Chu, Karen S Anderson Ray AS2003 RT,Associated condition,All properties
2003 Susan E Lim, Mikhail V Ponamarev, Matthew J Longley, William C Copeland Lim SE2003
2003 Yudong Quan, Bluma G Brenner, Maureen Oliveira, Mark A. Wainberg Quan Y2003
2003 Bluma G Brenner, Dan Turner, Maureen Oliveira, Daniela D Moisi, Mervi Detorio, Mauricio Carobene, Richard G Marlink, Jonathan Schapiro, Michel Roger, Mark A. Wainberg Brenner BG2003
2003 Ge Meng, Fen-Er Chen, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini, Christophe Pannecouque Meng G2003
2003 Karidia Diallo, Bruno Marchand, Xin Wei, Luciano Cellai, Matthias Götte, Mark A. Wainberg Diallo K2003
2003 Miguel Stevens, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini Stevens M2003
2003 Peter R Meyer, Suzanne E Matsuura, Dianna Zonarich, Rahul R Chopra, Eric Pendarvis, Holly Z Bazmi, John W Mellors, Walter A Scott Meyer PR2003
2003 Eisuke Murakami, Joy Y Feng, Harold R Lee, Jeremiah Hanes, Kenneth A Johnson, Karen S Anderson Murakami E2003
2003 María-Cruz Bonache, Cristina Chamorro, Esther Lobatón, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini, Sonsoles Velázquez, María-José Camarasa, Ana San-Félix Bonache MC2003
2003 Bruno Marchand, Matthias Götte Marchand B2003
2003 Cathryn A Shaw-Reid, Vandna Munshi, Pia Graham, Abigail Wolfe, Marc Witmer, Renee Danzeisen, David B Olsen, Steven S Carroll, Mark Embrey, John S Wai, Michael D Miller, James L Cole, Daria J Hazuda Shaw-Reid CA2003
2003 Boulbaba Selmi, Jerome Deval, Karine Alvarez, Joelle Boretto, Simon Sarfati, Catherine Guerreiro, Bruno Canard Selmi B2003
2003 Marie L Coté, Mark Pflomm, Millie M Georgiadis Coté ML2003
2003 Giuseppina Blanca, Fausto Baldanti, Stefania Paolucci, Alexander Yu Skoblov, Lyubov Victorova, Ulrich Hübscher, Giuseppe Gerna, Silvio Spadari, Giovanni Maga Blanca G2003
2003 Qian Zhao, Hong Lu, Dominique Schols, Erik De Clercq, Shibo Jiang Zhao Q2003
2003 Mélanie Girouard, Karidia Diallo, Bruno Marchand, Suzanne McCormick, Matthias Götte Girouard M2003
2003 Evguenia S Svarovskaia, Sara R Cheslock, Wen-Hui Zhang, Wei-Shau Hu, Vinay K Pathak Svarovskaia ES2003
2003 John G Julias, Mary Jane McWilliams, Stefan G Sarafianos, W Gregory Alvord, Edward Arnold, Stephen H Hughes Julias JG2003
2003 Mary Jane McWilliams, John G Julias, Stefan G Sarafianos, W Gregory Alvord, Edward Arnold, Stephen H Hughes McWilliams MJ2003
2003 Sanjay U C Sankatsing, Gerrit J Weverling, Monika Peeters, Gerben van't Klooster, Boris Gruzdev, Aza Rakhmanova, Sven A Danner, Suzanne Jurriaans, Jan M Prins, Joep M A Lange Sankatsing SU2003
2003 Martin Stürmer, Schlomo Staszewski, Hans-Wilhelm Doerr, Brendan A Larder, Stuart Bloor, Kurt Hertogs Stürmer M2003
2003 Harold R Lee, Jeremiah Hanes, Kenneth A Johnson Lee HR2003
2003 Giuseppina Blanca, Igor V Shevelev, Kristijan Ramadan, Giuseppe Villani, Silvio Spadari, Ulrich Hübscher, Giovanni Maga Blanca G2003
2003 Angelo Ranise, Andrea Spallarossa, Silvia Schenone, Olga Bruno, Francesco Bondavalli, Laura Vargiu, Tiziana Marceddu, Massimo Mura, Paolo La Colla, Alessandra Pani Ranise A2003
2003 Klaus Klumpp, Julie Qi Hang, Surendran Rajendran, Yanli Yang, Andre Derosier, Philippe Wong Kai In, Hilary Overton, Kevin E B Parkes, Nick Cammack, Joseph A Martin Klumpp K2003
2003 Yongseok Choi, Clifford George, Maria J Comin, Joseph J Barchi, Hak Sung Kim, Kenneth A Jacobson, Jan Balzarini, Hiroyuki Mitsuya, Paul L Boyer, Stephen H Hughes, Victor E Marquez Choi Y2003
2003 Marie-Pierre Golinelli, Stephen H Hughes Golinelli MP2003
2003 Stefania Paolucci, Fausto Baldanti, Marco Tinelli, Giovanni Maga, Giuseppe Gerna Paolucci S2003
2003 J Gerardo García-Lerma, Hamish MacInnes, Diane Bennett, Patrick Reid, Soumya Nidtha, Hillard Weinstock, Jonathan E Kaplan, Walid Heneine García-Lerma JG2003
2003 Lingling Shen, Jianhua Shen, Xiaomin Luo, Feng Cheng, Yechun Xu, Kaixian Chen, Edward Arnold, Jianping Ding, Hualiang Jiang Shen L2003
2003 Miguel Stevens, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini Stevens M2003
2003 Marilyn B Kroeger Smith, Sandra Ruby, Stanislav Horouzhenko, Bryan Buckingham, Julia Richardson, Ina Puleri, Emily Potts, William L Jorgensen, Edward Arnold, Weiming Zhang, Stephen H Hughes, Christopher J Michejda, Richard H Smith Smith MK2003
2003 Irene M Lagoja, Christophe Pannecouque, Arthur Van Aerschot, Myriam Witvrouw, Zeger Debyser, Jan Balzarini, Piet Herdewijn, Erik De Clercq Lagoja IM2003
2003 Koyo Ariyoshi, Masakazu Matsuda, Hideka Miura, Sachiko Tateishi, Kaneo Yamada, Wataru Sugiura Ariyoshi K2003
2003 Jan Balzarini, Erik De Clercq, Beata Kaminska, Andrzej Orzeszko Balzarini J2003
2002 Joke Snoeck, Sonia Van Dooren, Kristel Van Laethem, Inge Derdelinckx, Eric Van Wijngaerden, Erik De Clercq, Anne-Mieke Vandamme Snoeck J2002
2002 Hugues Loemba, Bluma G Brenner, Michael A. Parniak, Shlomo Ma'ayan, Bonnie Spira, Daniela D Moisi, Maureen Oliveira, Mervi Detorio, Max Essex, Mark A. Wainberg Loemba H2002
2002 A Geoffrey Skillman, Karl W Maurer, Diana C Roe, Margaret J Stauber, Dolan Eargle, Todd J A Ewing, Angelika Muscate, Elisabeth Davioud-Charvet, Maxine V Medaglia, Robert J Fisher, Edward Arnold, Hong Qiang Gao, Robert W Buckheit, Paul L Boyer, Stephen H Hughes, Irwin D Kuntz, George L Kenyon Skillman AG2002
2002 Hugues Loemba, Bluma G Brenner, Michael A. Parniak, Shlomo Ma'ayan, Bonnie Spira, Daniela D Moisi, Maureen Oliveira, Mervi Detorio, Max Essex, Mark A. Wainberg Loemba H2002
2002 Bluma G Brenner, Dan Turner, Mark A. Wainberg Brenner BG2002
2002 Patrick K O'Neil, Guoli Sun, Hong Yu, Yacov Ron, Joseph P Dougherty, Bradley D Preston O'Neil PK2002
2002 R Masciari, L Cosco, M C Diaco, Dora N Della, T Ferraro, T Raimondi, B Ruperti, E Santandrea Masciari R2002
2002 Brigitte Montes, Michel Segondy Montes B2002
2002 Yven Van Herrewege, Lieve Penne, Chris Vereecken, Katrien Fransen, Guido van der Groen, Luc Kestens, Jan Balzarini, Guido Vanham Van Herrewege Y2002
2002 Janina Cramer, Michael Strerath, Andreas Marx, Tobias Restle Cramer J2002 RT,Associated condition,All properties
2002 Timothy S Fisher, Vinayaka R Prasad Fisher TS2002 RT,Associated condition,All properties
2002 Karen S Anderson Anderson KS2002 RT,Associated condition,All properties
2002 Christopher J Hollowood, Steven V Ley, Shigeo Yamanoi Hollowood CJ2002
2002 Paul L Boyer, Stefan G Sarafianos, Edward Arnold, Stephen H Hughes Boyer PL2002
2002 Paul L Boyer, Stefan G Sarafianos, Edward Arnold, Stephen H Hughes Boyer PL2002
2002 Robert L Lobato, Eun-Young Kim, Ronald M Kagan, Thomas C Merigan Lobato RL2002
2002 Laurent Andréoletti, Laurence Weiss, Ali Si-Mohamed, Christophe Piketty, Thierry Prazuck, Gérard Calamy, Jean-Elie Malkin, Mathieu Matta, François-Xavier Mbopi-Kéou, François Clavel, Michel D Kazatchkine, Laurent Bélec Andréoletti L2002
2002 Kirsten L White, Nicolas A Margot, Terri Wrin, Christos J Petropoulos, Michael D Miller, Lisa K Naeger White KL2002
2002 P Richard Harrigan, Mahboob Salim, David K Stammers, Brian Wynhoven, Zabrina L Brumme, Paula McKenna, Brendan A Larder, S D Kemp Harrigan PR2002
2002 Peter R Meyer, Suzanne E Matsuura, Adviye A Tolun, Ingrid Pfeifer, Antero G So, John W Mellors, Walter A Scott Meyer PR2002
2002 Dominique Arion, Nicolas Sluis-Cremer, Kyung-Lyum Min, Michael E Abram, Ronald S Fletcher, Michael A. Parniak Arion D2002
2002 Esther Lobatón, Fátima Rodríguez-Barrios, Federico Gago, María-Jesús Pérez-Pérez, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini, María-José Camarasa, Sonsoles Velázquez Lobatón E2002
2002 Nobuyuki Kasai, Yoshiyuki Mizushina, Fumio Sugawara, Kengo Sakaguchi Kasai N2002
2002 Yoshiyuki Mizushina, Chikako Murakami, Keisuke Ohta, Hirosato Takikawa, Kenji Mori, Hiromi Yoshida, Fumio Sugawara, Kengo Sakaguchi Mizushina Y2002
2002 Marie-Pierre Golinelli, Stephen H Hughes Golinelli MP2002
2002 Stefano Aquaro, Raffaele Caliò, Jan Balzarini, Maria Concetta Bellocchi, Enrico Garaci, CF Perno Aquaro S2002
2002 Jason W Rausch, Daniela Lener, Jennifer T Miller, John G Julias, Stephen H Hughes, Stuart F J Le Grice Rausch JW2002
2002 Marie-Pierre Golinelli, Stephen H Hughes Golinelli MP2002
2002 Marinela Perpelescu, Jun'ichi Kobayashi, Miho Furuta, Yasutomo Ito, Shunji Izuta, Masaharu Takemura, Motoshi Suzuki, Shonen Yoshida Perpelescu M2002
2002 N McLellan, Xin Wei, Bruno Marchand, Mark A. Wainberg, Matthias Götte McLellan N2002
2002 Xin Wei, Chen Liang, Matthias Götte, Mark A. Wainberg Wei X2002
2002 Adrienne M Woodside, F Peter Guengerich Woodside AM2002
2002 Adrienne M Woodside, F Peter Guengerich Woodside AM2002
2002 Adrian S Ray, Aravind Basavapathruni, Karen S Anderson Ray AS2002
2002 Phillip P Chamberlain, Jingshan Ren, Charles E Nichols, L Douglas, Johan Lennerstrand, Brendan A Larder, David I Stuart, David K Stammers Chamberlain PP2002
2002 Mickael Rigourd, Chantal Ehresmann, Michael A. Parniak, Bernard Ehresmann, Roland Marquet Rigourd M2002
2002 Dimitrios Motakis, Michael A. Parniak Motakis D2002
2002 Nicolas Sluis-Cremer, Dominique Arion, Michael A. Parniak Sluis-Cremer N2002
2002 Joeri Auwerx, Thomas W North, Bradley D Preston, George J Klarmann, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini Auwerx J2002
2002 Antonio Mas, Blanca M Vázquez-Alvarez, Esteban Domingo, L Menéndez-Arias Mas A2002
2002 Louis M Mansky Mansky LM2002
2002 Lisa K Naeger, Nicolas A Margot, Michael D Miller Naeger LK2002
2002 John G Julias, Mary Jane McWilliams, Stefan G Sarafianos, Edward Arnold, Stephen H Hughes Julias JG2002
2002 Jingshan Ren, Louise E Bird, Phillip P Chamberlain, Guillaume B E Stewart-Jones, David I Stuart, David K Stammers Ren J2002
2002 L Menéndez-Arias Menéndez-Arias L2002
2002 Janice D Pata, Bradford R King, Thomas A Steitz Pata JD2002
2002 Qingli Shi, Kamalendra Singh, Aashish Srivastava, Neerja Kaushik, Mukund J Modak Shi Q2002
2002 Stefan G Sarafianos, Arthur D Clark, Kalyan Das, Steve Tuske, Jens J Birktoft, Palanichamy Ilankumaran, Andagar R Ramesha, Jane M Sayer, Donald M Jerina, Paul L Boyer, Stephen H Hughes, Edward Arnold Sarafianos SG2002
2002 Michael Strerath, Janina Cramer, Tobias Restle, Andreas Marx Strerath M2002
2002 Fabienne Brulé, Roland Marquet, Liwei Rong, Mark A. Wainberg, Bernard P Roques, Stuart F J Le Grice, Bernard Ehresmann, Chantal Ehresmann Brulé F2002
2002 Giuseppe Campiani, Anna Ramunno, Giovanni Maga, Vito Nacci, Caterina Fattorusso, Bruno Catalanotti, Elena Morelli, Ettore Novellino Campiani G2002
2002 Giovanni Maga, Silvio Spadari Maga G2002
2002 Jimmy Lindberg, Snaevar Sigurdsson, Seved Löwgren, Hans O Andersson, Christer Sahlberg, Rolf Noréen, Kerstin Fridborg, Haijiang Zhang, Torsten Unge Lindberg J2002
2002 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E2002
2002 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E2002
2002 Wim Pluymers, Godwin Pais, Bénédicte Van Maele, Christophe Pannecouque, Valery Fikkert, Terrence R Burke, Erik De Clercq, Myriam Witvrouw, Nouri Neamati, Zeger Debyser Pluymers W2002
2002 Koen K A Van Rompay, Tim B Matthews, Joanne Higgins, Don R Canfield, Ross P Tarara, Mark A. Wainberg, Raymond F Schinazi, Niels C Pedersen, Thomas W North Van Rompay KK2002
2002 Zeger Debyser, Peter Cherepanov, Bénédicte Van Maele, Erik De Clercq, Myriam Witvrouw Debyser Z2002
2002 Christophe Pannecouque, Wim Pluymers, Bénédicte Van Maele, Victor Tetz, Peter Cherepanov, Erik De Clercq, Myriam Witvrouw, Zeger Debyser Pannecouque C2002
2002 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E2002
2001 Fátima Rodríguez-Barrios, C Pérez, Esther Lobatón, Sonsoles Velázquez, Cristina Chamorro, Ana San-Félix, María-Jesús Pérez-Pérez, María-José Camarasa, H Pelemans, Jan Balzarini, Federico Gago Rodríguez-Barrios F2001
2001 Jan Balzarini, María-José Camarasa, María-Jesús Pérez-Pérez, Ana San-Félix, Sonsoles Velázquez, CF Perno, Erik De Clercq, J N Anderson, Anna Karlsson Balzarini J2001
2001 K E Squires Squires KE2001
2001 Johan Lennerstrand, Kurt Hertogs, David K Stammers, Brendan A Larder Lennerstrand J2001
2001 L Menéndez-Arias, A Abraha, ME Quiñones-Mateu, Antonio Mas, M J Camarasa, E J Arts Menéndez-Arias L2001
2001 Y Hsiou, Jianping Ding, Kalyan Das, Arthur D Clark, Paul L Boyer, Paul Lewi, Paul A J Janssen, Jörg-Peter Kleim, M Rösner, Stephen H Hughes, Edward Arnold Hsiou Y2001
2001 H Pelemans, Robert Esnouf, K L Min, M Parniak, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini Pelemans H2001
2001 Hong Qiang Gao, Stefan G Sarafianos, Edward Arnold, Stephen H Hughes Gao HQ2001
2001 Stephen H Hughes Hughes SH2001
2001 Cristina Chamorro, Esther Lobatón, María-Cruz Bonache, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini, Sonsoles Velázquez, Ana San-Félix, María-José Camarasa Chamorro C2001
2001 Jan Balzarini, Erik De Clercq Balzarini J2001
2001 Z Sevilya, S Loya, Stephen H Hughes, A Hizi Sevilya Z2001
2001 Lisa K Naeger, Michael D Miller Naeger LK2001
2001 A Martinez, C Gil, A Castro, C Perez, Myriam Witvrouw, Christophe Pannecouque, Jan Balzarini, Erik De Clercq Martinez A2001
2001 Donald W Ludovici, Michael J Kukla, P G Grous, S Krishnan, Koen Andries, Marie-Pierre P De Béthune, Hilde Azijn, Rudi Pauwels, Erik De Clercq, Edward Arnold, Paul A J Janssen Ludovici DW2001
2001 Elena N Peletskaya, Paul L Boyer, Alex A Kogon, Patrick K Clark, Heiko Kroth, Jane M Sayer, Donald M Jerina, Stephen H Hughes Peletskaya EN2001
2001 I A Drachkova, Irina O Petruseva, I V Safronov, A L Zakharenko, G V Shishkin, Olga I Lavrik, Svetlana N Khodyreva Drachkova IA2001
2001 G Tachedjian, M Orlova, Stefan G Sarafianos, Edward Arnold, S P Goff Tachedjian G2001
2001 Phillip A Furman, J Jeffrey, L L Kiefer, Joy Y Feng, Karen S Anderson, K Borroto-Esoda, E Hill, William C Copeland, Chung K Chu, J P Sommadossi, I Liberman, Raymond F Schinazi, George R Painter Furman PA2001
2001 Masanori Kameoka, Liwei Rong, Matthias Götte, Chen Liang, Rodney S Russell, Mark A. Wainberg Kameoka M2001
2001 Donald W Ludovici, Robert W Kavash, Michael J Kukla, Chih Y Ho, Hong Ye, B L De Corte, Koen Andries, Marie-Pierre P De Béthune, Hilde Azijn, Rudi Pauwels, H E Moereels, Jan Heeres, Lucien M H Koymans, Marc R De Jonge, Koen J A Van Aken, Frits F D Daeyaert, Paul J Lewi, Kalyan Das, Edward Arnold, Paul A J Janssen Ludovici DW2001
2001 Paul L Boyer, Hong Qiang Gao, Patrick K Clark, Stefan G Sarafianos, Edward Arnold, Stephen H Hughes Boyer PL2001
2001 Paul L Boyer, Stefan G Sarafianos, Edward Arnold, Stephen H Hughes Boyer PL2001
2001 J Y Wang, Hong Ling, Wei Wen Yang, R Craigie Wang JY2001
2001 Alba Chimirri, Pietro Monforte, Angela Rao, Maria Zappalà, Anna-Maria Monforte, G De Sarro, Christophe Pannecouque, Myriam Witvrouw, Jan Balzarini, Erik De Clercq Chimirri A2001
2001 J L Hammond, D L Koontz, Holly Z Bazmi, J R Beadle, S E Hostetler, G D Kini, Kathy A Aldern, Douglas D Richman, Karl Y Hostetler, John W Mellors Hammond JL2001
2001 V Molteni, J Greenwald, D Rhodes, Y Hwang, W Kwiatkowski, F D Bushman, J S Siegel, S Choe Molteni V2001
2001 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E2001
2001 Jennifer T Miller, Bernard Ehresmann, Ulrich Hübscher, Stuart F J Le Grice Miller JT2001
2001 Erik De Clercq, Dominique Schols De Clercq E2001
2001 Taurai Tasara, Giovanni Maga, Michael O Hottiger, Ulrich Hübscher Tasara T2001
2001 Giovanni Maga, Anna Ramunno, Vito Nacci, Giada A Locatelli, Silvio Spadari, Isabella Fiorini, Fausto Baldanti, Stefania Paolucci, Maurizio Zavattoni, Alberto Bergamini, Bruno Galletti, S Muck, Ulrich Hubscher, Gianluca Giorgi, G Guiso, S Caccia, Giuseppe Campiani Maga G2001
2001 Giuseppe Campiani, F Aiello, M Fabbrini, Elena Morelli, Anna Ramunno, S Armaroli, Vito Nacci, A Garofalo, Giovanni Greco, Ettore Novellino, Giovanni Maga, Silvio Spadari, Alberto Bergamini, L Ventura, B Bongiovanni, M Capozzi, F Bolacchi, Stefano Marini, Massimo Coletta, G Guiso, S Caccia Campiani G2001
2001 Hiroshi Ohrui, Hiroyuki Mitsuya Ohrui H2001
2001 M Madrid, J A Lukin, J D Madura, Jianping Ding, Edward Arnold Madrid M2001
2001 Ei-Ichi Kodama, Satoru Kohgo, Kenji Kitano, H Machida, Hiroyuki Gatanaga, S Shigeta, Masao Matsuoka, Hiroshi Ohrui, Hiroyuki Mitsuya Kodama EI2001
2001 J E Fitzgibbon, B DiCola, Edward Arnold, Kalyan Das, B E Sha, J C Pottage, R Nahass, S Gaur, J F John Fitzgibbon JE2001
2001 Wim Pluymers, Erik De Clercq, Zeger Debyser Pluymers W2001
2001 Stefan G Sarafianos, Kalyan Das, C Tantillo, Arthur D Clark, Jianping Ding, J M Whitcomb, Paul L Boyer, Stephen H Hughes, Edward Arnold Sarafianos SG2001
2001 Jingshan Ren, C Nichols, L Bird, P Chamberlain, Kurt L Weaver, S Short, David I Stuart, David K Stammers Ren J2001
2001 R Hobi, Ulrich Hübscher, K Neftel, E Alteri, B Poncioni, M R Walker, K Woods-Cook, P Schneider, J K Lazdins Hobi R2001
2001 Liwei Rong, Chen Liang, M Hsu, Xiaofeng Guo, Bernard P Roques, Mark A. Wainberg Rong L2001
2001 Donald W Ludovici, B L De Corte, Michael J Kukla, Hong Ye, Chih Y Ho, Mark A Lichtenstein, Robert W Kavash, Koen Andries, Marie-Pierre P De Béthune, Hilde Azijn, Rudi Pauwels, Paul J Lewi, Jan Heeres, Lucien M H Koymans, Marc R De Jonge, Koen J A Van Aken, Frits F D Daeyaert, Kalyan Das, Edward Arnold, Paul A J Janssen Ludovici DW2001
2001 Li Fan, Laurie S Kaguni Fan L2001
2001 G H Kijak, S E Pampuro, M M Avila, C Zala, P Cahn, Mark A. Wainberg, H Salomón Kijak GH2001
2001 A L Zakharenko, Dmitry M Kolpashchikov, Svetlana N Khodyreva, Olga I Lavrik, L Menéndez-Arias Zakharenko AL2001
2001 M D Driscoll, Marie-Pierre Golinelli, Stephen H Hughes Driscoll MD2001
2001 Paul L Boyer, Hong Qiang Gao, P Frank, Patrick K Clark, Stephen H Hughes Boyer PL2001
2001 H Pelemans, A Aertsen, Kristel Van Laethem, A-M Vandamme, Erik De Clercq, María-Jesús Pérez-Pérez, Ana San-Félix, Sonsoles Velázquez, María-José Camarasa, Jan Balzarini Pelemans H2001
2001 M Lavigne, L Polomack, H Buc Lavigne M2001
2001 M Gutiérrez-Rivas, L Menéndez-Arias Gutiérrez-Rivas M2001
2001 Joseph H Chan, J S Hong, R N Hunter , G F Orr, Jill R Cowan, D B Sherman, S M Sparks, B E Reitter, C Webster Andrews, Richard J Hazen, M St Clair, Lawrence R Boone, Robert G Ferris, Katrina L Creech, Grace B Roberts, Steven A Short, Kurt L Weaver, R J Ott, Jingshan Ren, A Hopkins, David I Stuart, David K Stammers Chan JH2001
2001 Matthias Götte, Masanori Kameoka, N McLellan, Luciano Cellai, Mark A. Wainberg Götte M2001
2001 Catherine Isel, Chantal Ehresmann, P Walter, Bernard Ehresmann, Roland Marquet Isel C2001
2000 H Pelemans, Robert Esnouf, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini Pelemans H2000
2000 Jan Balzarini Balzarini J2000
2000 A-M Vandamme, Myriam Witvrouw, Christophe Pannecouque, Jan Balzarini, Kristel Van Laethem, J C Schmit, J Desmyter, Erik De Clercq Vandamme AM2000
2000 N Richard, H Salomon, R Rando, T Mansour, T L Bowlin, Mark A. Wainberg Richard N2000
2000 Matthias Götte, Dominique Arion, Michael A. Parniak, Mark A. Wainberg Götte M2000
2000 L T Bacheler, E D Anton, P Kudish, D Baker, J Bunville, K Krakowski, L Bolling, M Aujay, X V Wang, D Ellis, M F Becker, A L Lasut, H J George, D R Spalding, G Hollis, K Abremski Bacheler LT2000
2000 V Miller, M Ait-Khaled, C Stone, P Griffin, D Mesogiti, A Cutrell, R Harrigan, Schlomo Staszewski, C Katlama, G Pearce, M Tisdale Miller V2000
2000 A J Brown, H M Precious, Jeannette M Whitcomb, J K Wong, M Quigg, Wei Huang, E S Daar, R T D'Aquila, P H Keiser, E Connick, Nicholas S Hellmann, Christos J Petropoulos, Douglas D Richman, S J Little Brown AJ2000
2000 Kristel Van Laethem, J C Schmit, H Pelemans, Jan Balzarini, Myriam Witvrouw, María-Jesús Pérez-Pérez, María-José Camarasa, R M Esnouf, Stefano Aquaro, A Cenci, CF Perno, P Hermans, S Sprecher, L Ruiz, B Clotet, Eric Van Wijngaerden, M Van Ranst, J Desmyter, Erik De Clercq, A-M Vandamme Van Laethem K2000
2000 Hong Qiang Gao, Paul L Boyer, Stefan G Sarafianos, Edward Arnold, Stephen H Hughes Gao HQ2000
2000 C de Mendoza, V Soriano, C Briones, O Gallego, P Barreiro, A Alvarez, J González-Lahoz de Mendoza C2000
2000 P Bonfanti, I Faggion, S La Seta Catamancio, M Violin, C Balotta, S Rusconi Bonfanti P2000
2000 Dominique Arion, Nicolas Sluis-Cremer, Michael A. Parniak Arion D2000
2000 F S Shah, Kenneth A Curr, Monica E Hamburgh, M Parniak, Hiroyuki Mitsuya, J G Arnez, Vinayaka R Prasad Shah FS2000
2000 Christos J Petropoulos, N T Parkin, K L Limoli, Y S Lie, Terri Wrin, Wei Huang, H Tian, D Smith, G A Winslow, D J Capon, Jeannette M Whitcomb Petropoulos CJ2000
2000 Matthias Götte, Mark A. Wainberg Götte M2000
2000 G J Latham, E Forgacs, William A Beard, Rajendra Prasad, Katarzyna Bebenek, Thomas A Kunkel, Samuel H Wilson, R Stephen Lloyd Latham GJ2000
2000 S Najmudin, Marie L Coté, D Sun, S Yohannan, Sherwin P Montano, J Gu, Millie M Georgiadis Najmudin S2000
2000 Nicolas Sluis-Cremer, G I Dmitrienko, Jan Balzarini, María-José Camarasa, Michael A. Parniak Sluis-Cremer N2000
2000 Michael A. Parniak, Nicolas Sluis-Cremer Parniak MA2000
2000 Nicolas Sluis-Cremer, Dominique Arion, Michael A. Parniak Sluis-Cremer N2000
2000 E P Coakley, J M Gillis, S M Hammer Coakley EP2000
2000 Neerja Kaushik, T T Talele, P K Pandey, D Harris, P N Yadav, V N Pandey Kaushik N2000
2000 Nicolas Sluis-Cremer, Dominique Arion, Neerja Kaushik, H Lim, Michael A. Parniak Sluis-Cremer N2000
2000 K K Weiss, S J Isaacs, N H Tran, Elinor T Adman, Baek Kim Weiss KK2000
2000 C E Cases-Gonzalez, M Gutierrez-Rivas, L Menéndez-Arias Cases-Gonzalez CE2000
2000 Lawrence A Loeb, J I Mullins Loeb LA2000
2000 H Salomon, Mark A. Wainberg, Bluma G Brenner, Yudong Quan, D Rouleau, P Coté, R LeBlanc, E Lefebvre, Bonnie Spira, C Tsoukas, Rafick-Pierre Sekaly, Brian Conway, D Mayers, Jean-Pierre Routy Salomon H2000
2000 A Khorchid, H Javanbakht, S Wise, R Halwani, Michael A. Parniak, Mark A. Wainberg, Lawrence Kleiman Khorchid A2000
2000 Bluma G Brenner, Mark A. Wainberg, H Salomon, D Rouleau, A Dascal, Bonnie Spira, Rafick-Pierre Sekaly, Brian Conway, Jean-Pierre Routy Brenner BG2000
2000 N Richard, H Salomon, Maureen Oliveira, R Rando, T Mansour, Z Gu, Mark A. Wainberg Richard N2000
2000 Paul L Boyer, Stephen H Hughes Boyer PL2000
2000 L Mu, Stefan G Sarafianos, Marc C Nicklaus, P Russ, Maqbool A Siddiqui, H Ford, Hiroyuki Mitsuya, R Le, Eiichi N Kodama, Chris Meier, T Knispel, L Anderson, Joseph J Barchi, Victor E Marquez Mu L2000
2000 Jingshan Ren, C Nichols, Louise E Bird, Tsuyoshi Fujiwara, H Sugimoto, David I Stuart, David K Stammers Ren J2000
2000 Jingshan Ren, John Milton, Kurt L Weaver, Steven A Short, David I Stuart, David K Stammers Ren J2000
2000 Giuseppe Campiani, M Fabbrini, Elena Morelli, Vito Nacci, Giovanni Greco, Ettore Novellino, Giovanni Maga, Silvio Spadari, Alberto Bergamini, E Faggioli, I Uccella, F Bolacchi, Stefano Marini, Massimo Coletta, C Fracasso, S Caccia Campiani G2000
2000 K Nozawa, Motoshi Suzuki, Masaharu Takemura, Shonen Yoshida Nozawa K2000
2000 Mickael Rigourd, J M Lanchy, Stuart F J Le Grice, Bernard Ehresmann, Chantal Ehresmann, Roland Marquet Rigourd M2000
2000 W R Davis, J Tomsho, S Nikam, E M Cook, D Somand, J A Peliska Davis WR2000
2000 Ming Yu, W Kabat, Jian Wang Yu M2000
2000 T Imamichi, T Sinha, H Imamichi, Y M Zhang, J A Metcalf, J Falloon, H C Lane Imamichi T2000
2000 Neerja Kaushik, K Chowdhury, V N Pandey, Mukund J Modak Kaushik N2000
2000 D L Taylor, P S Ahmed, A S Tyms, L J Wood, L A Kelly, P Chambers, J Clarke, J Bedard, T L Bowlin, R F Rando Taylor DL2000
2000 Myriam Witvrouw, Valery Fikkert, Wim Pluymers, B Matthews, K Mardel, Dominique Schols, J Raff, Zeger Debyser, Erik De Clercq, G Holan, Christophe Pannecouque Witvrouw M2000
2000 A Casimiro-Garcia, Erik De Clercq, Christophe Pannecouque, Myriam Witvrouw, T L Stup, J A Turpin, Robert W Buckheit, Mark Cushman Casimiro-Garcia A2000
2000 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E2000
2000 Holly Z Bazmi, J L Hammond, S C Cavalcanti, Chung K Chu, Raymond F Schinazi, John W Mellors Bazmi HZ2000
2000 K Van Vaerenbergh, Kristel Van Laethem, J Albert, Charles A B Boucher, B Clotet, M Floridia, J Gerstoft, B Hejdeman, C Nielsen, Christophe Pannecouque, L Perrin, M F Pirillo, L Ruiz, J C Schmit, F Schneider, A Schoolmeester, Rob Schuurman, H J Stellbrink, L Stuyver, J Van Lunzen, Barbara Van Remoortel, Eric Van Wijngaerden, S Vella, Myriam Witvrouw, Sabine Yerly, Erik De Clercq, J Destmyer, Anne-Mieke Vandamme Van Vaerenbergh K2000
2000 Kamalendra Singh, Neerja Kaushik, J Jin, M Madhusudanan, Mukund J Modak Singh K2000
2000 Myriam Witvrouw, Christophe Pannecouque, J Desmyter, Erik De Clercq, Koen Andries Witvrouw M2000
2000 H Jonckheere, Erik De Clercq, J Anné Jonckheere H2000
2000 H Jonckheere, J Anné, Erik De Clercq Jonckheere H2000
2000 Paul L Boyer, Stefan G Sarafianos, Edward Arnold, Stephen H Hughes Boyer PL2000
2000 Jan Balzarini, Erik De Clercq, A Carbonez, V Burt, Jörg-Peter Kleim Balzarini J2000
2000 Antonio Mas, M Parera, C Briones, V Soriano, Miguel Angel Martínez, Esteban Domingo, L Menéndez-Arias Mas A2000
2000 Peter R Meyer, Suzanne E Matsuura, Raymond F Schinazi, Antero G So, Walter A Scott Meyer PR2000
2000 Jingshan Ren, J Diprose, J Warren, R M Esnouf, Louise E Bird, Shinji Ikemizu, M Slater, John Milton, Jan Balzarini, David I Stuart, David K Stammers Ren J2000
2000 T V Rao, M T Haber, Jane M Sayer, Donald M Jerina Rao TV2000
2000 Kurt Hertogs, Stuart Bloor, V De Vroey, C van Den Eynde, Pascale Dehertogh, A van Cauwenberge, Martin Stürmer, T Alcorn, S Wegner, M van Houtte, V Miller, Brendan A Larder Hertogs K2000
2000 P Richard Harrigan, C Stone, P Griffin, I Nájera, Stuart Bloor, S Kemp, M Tisdale, Brendan A Larder Harrigan PR2000
1999 M Madrid, A Jacobo-Molina, Jianping Ding, Edward Arnold Madrid M1999
1999 M E Arranz, J A Díaz, S T Ingate, Myriam Witvrouw, Christophe Pannecouque, Jan Balzarini, Erik De Clercq, S Vega Arranz ME1999
1999 Andrew L Hopkins, Jingshan Ren, Hiromichi Tanaka, Masanori Baba, M Okamato, David I Stuart, David K Stammers Hopkins AL1999
1999 Jingshan Ren, R M Esnouf, Andrew L Hopkins, David I Stuart, David K Stammers Ren J1999
1999 Neerja Kaushik, Kamalendra Singh, I Alluru, Mukund J Modak Kaushik N1999
1999 Giovanni Maga, Mario Amacker, Ulrich Hübscher, G Gosselin, J L Imbach, C Mathé, A Faraj, J P Sommadossi, Silvio Spadari Maga G1999
1999 Junxing Shi, J J McAtee, S Schlueter Wirtz, P Tharnish, A Juodawlkis, Dennis C Liotta, Raymond F Schinazi Shi J1999
1999 Thomas A Steitz Steitz TA1999
1999 Paul L Boyer, J Lisziewicz, F Lori, Stephen H Hughes Boyer PL1999
1999 L L Furge, F Peter Guengerich Furge LL1999
1999 Yudong Quan, Dimitrios Motakis, R Buckheit, Z Q Xu, M T Flavin, Michael A. Parniak, Mark A. Wainberg Quan Y1999
1999 Z Gu, Mark A. Wainberg, N Nguyen-Ba, L L'Heureux, J M de Muys, T L Bowlin, R F Rando Gu Z1999
1999 J M de Muys, H Gourdeau, N Nguyen-Ba, D L Taylor, P S Ahmed, T Mansour, C Locas, N Richard, Mark A. Wainberg, R F Rando de Muys JM1999
1999 Brendan A Larder, Stuart Bloor, S D Kemp, Kurt Hertogs, R L Desmet, V Miller, M Sturmer, Schlomo Staszewski, Jingshan Ren, David K Stammers, David I Stuart, Rudi Pauwels Larder BA1999
1999 Yudong Quan, Liwei Rong, Chen Liang, Mark A. Wainberg Quan Y1999
1999 H Rübsamen-Waigmann, E Huguenel, A Shah, A Paessens, H J Ruoff, H von Briesen, A Immelmann, U Dietrich, Mark A. Wainberg Rübsamen-Waigmann H1999
1999 S Cen, Yangxin Huang, A Khorchid, J L Darlix, Mark A. Wainberg, Lawrence Kleiman Cen S1999
1999 G Borkow, Dominique Arion, Mark A. Wainberg, Michael A. Parniak Borkow G1999
1999 Stefan G Sarafianos, Kalyan Das, Arthur D Clark, Jianping Ding, Paul L Boyer, Stephen H Hughes, Edward Arnold Sarafianos SG1999
1999 Lawrence A Loeb, J M Essigmann, F Kazazi, Jun Zhang, K D Rose, J I Mullins Loeb LA1999
1999 P F Lin, C J González, B Griffith, G Friedland, V Calvez, F Ferchal, Raymond F Schinazi, D H Shepp, A B Ashraf, Mark A. Wainberg, V Soriano, John W Mellors, R J Colonno Lin PF1999
1999 Katarzyna Bebenek, J C Boyer, Thomas A Kunkel Bebenek K1999
1999 M Wisniewski, C Palaniappan, Z Fu, Stuart F J Le Grice, P Fay, Robert A Bambara Wisniewski M1999
1999 M D Powell, William A Beard, Katarzyna Bebenek, K J Howard, Stuart F J Le Grice, Thomas A Darden, Thomas A Kunkel, Samuel H Wilson, J G Levin Powell MD1999
1999 Keisuke Ohta, Yoshiyuki Mizushina, N Hirata, Masaharu Takemura, Fumio Sugawara, Akio Matsukage, Shonen Yoshida, Kengo Sakaguchi Ohta K1999
1999 Dominique Arion, Michael A. Parniak Arion D1999
1999 Peter R Meyer, Suzanne E Matsuura, A M Mian, Antero G So, Walter A Scott Meyer PR1999
1999 Matthias Götte, Xincang Li, Mark A. Wainberg Götte M1999
1999 Mark A. Wainberg, Michael D Miller, Yudong Quan, H Salomon, A S Mulato, P D Lamy, Nicolas A Margot, K E Anton, J M Cherrington Wainberg MA1999
1999 N Richar, Yudong Quan, H Salomon, M Hsu, J Bedard, P Richard Harrigan, R Rando, T Mansour, T L Bowlin, Mark A. Wainberg Richar N1999
1999 D A Lewis, Katarzyna Bebenek, William A Beard, Samuel H Wilson, Thomas A Kunkel Lewis DA1999
1999 J Izopet, A Bicart-See, C Pasquier, K Sandres, E Bonnet, B Marchou, J Puel, P Massip Izopet J1999
1999 I Pellegrin, J Izopet, J Reynes, M Denayrolles, Brigitte Montes, J L Pellegrin, P Massip, J Puel, H Fleury, Michel Segondy Pellegrin I1999
1999 H Idriss, S Kawa, Z Damuni, E B Thompson, Samuel H Wilson Idriss H1999
1999 A Rakik, M Ait-Khaled, P Griffin, T A Thomas, M Tisdale, Jörg-Peter Kleim Rakik A1999
1999 Baek Kim, J C Ayran, S G Sagar, Elinor T Adman, S M Fuller, N H Tran, J Horrigan Kim B1999
1999 Alexandra Vaisman, Susan E Lim, S M Patrick, William C Copeland, David C Hinkle, J J Turchi, Stephen G Chaney Vaisman A1999
1999 Zucai Suo, S J Lippard, Kenneth A Johnson Suo Z1999
1999 Stefan G Sarafianos, Kalyan Das, Jianping Ding, Paul L Boyer, Stephen H Hughes, Edward Arnold Sarafianos SG1999
1999 Matthias Götte, G Maier, A M Onori, Luciano Cellai, Mark A. Wainberg, H Heumann Götte M1999
1999 Hong Qiang Gao, Stefan G Sarafianos, Edward Arnold, Stephen H Hughes Gao HQ1999
1999 Sylvie Doublié, M R Sawaya, Tom Ellenberger Doublié S1999
1999 Y Goldgur, R Craigie, G H Cohen, Tsuyoshi Fujiwara, T Yoshinaga, T Fujishita, H Sugimoto, T Endo, H Murai, D R Davies Goldgur Y1999
1999 T Szyperski, Matthias Götte, M Billeter, E Perola, Luciano Cellai, H Heumann, K Wüthrich Szyperski T1999
1999 Jan Balzarini Balzarini J1999
1999 J J de Jong, J Goudsmit, V V Lukashov, M E Hillebrand, E Baan, R Huismans, Sven A Danner, J H ten Veen, F de Wolf, Suzanne Jurriaans de Jong JJ1999
1999 Sonsoles Velázquez, V Tuñón, M L Jimeno, Cristina Chamorro, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini, María-José Camarasa Velázquez S1999
1999 Myriam Witvrouw, Christophe Pannecouque, Erik De Clercq, E Fernández-Alvarez, J L Marco Witvrouw M1999
1999 Michael D Miller, K E Anton, A S Mulato, P D Lamy, J M Cherrington Miller MD1999
1999 Myriam Witvrouw, Christophe Pannecouque, Kristel Van Laethem, J Desmyter, Erik De Clercq, Anne-Mieke Vandamme Witvrouw M1999
1999 Taurai Tasara, Mario Amacker, Ulrich Hübscher Tasara T1999
1999 Andreas Marx, M Spichty, Mario Amacker, U Schwitter, Ulrich Hübscher, Thomas A Bickle, Giovanni Maga, Bernd Giese Marx A1999
1999 Giuseppe Campiani, Elena Morelli, M Fabbrini, Vito Nacci, Giovanni Greco, Ettore Novellino, Anna Ramunno, Giovanni Maga, Silvio Spadari, G Caliendo, Alberto Bergamini, E Faggioli, I Uccella, F Bolacchi, Stefano Marini, Massimo Coletta, A Nacca, S Caccia Campiani G1999
1999 Joy Y Feng, Karen S Anderson Feng JY1999
1999 M Högberg, Christer Sahlberg, P Engelhardt, Rolf Noréen, J Kangasmetsä, N G Johansson, Bo Oberg, L Vrang, Haijiang Zhang, B L Sahlberg, Torsten Unge, S Lövgren, Kerstin Fridborg, K Bäckbro Högberg M1999
1998 Tsuyoshi Fujiwara, Akira Sato, M el-Farrash, S Miki, K Abe, Y Isaka, M Kodama, Y Wu, L B Chen, H Harada, H Sugimoto, Masami Hatanaka, Y Hinuma Fujiwara T1998
1998 A Acel, B E Udashkin, Mark A. Wainberg, E A Faust Acel A1998
1998 F J Palella, K M Delaney, A C Moorman, M O Loveless, J Fuhrer, G A Satten, D J Aschman, S D Holmberg Palella FJ1998
1998 C Tamalet, J Izopet, N Koch, J Fantini, N Yahi Tamalet C1998
1998 C Katlama, M A Valantin, S Matheron, A Coutellier, V Calvez, D Descamps, C Longuet, M Bonmarchand, R Tubiana, M De Sa, R Lancar, Henri Agut, F Brun-Vezinet, D Costagliola Katlama C1998
1998 Akitsu Ogawa, Takashi Murate, Shunji Izuta, Masaharu Takemura, Kyoji Furuta, Jun'ichi Kobayashi, T Kamikawa, Y Nimura, Shonen Yoshida Ogawa A1998
1998 Zucai Suo, Kenneth A Johnson Suo Z1998
1998 Zucai Suo, Kenneth A Johnson Suo Z1998
1998 Monica E Hamburgh, William C Drosopoulos, Vinayaka R Prasad Hamburgh ME1998
1998 Jianping Ding, Kalyan Das, Y Hsiou, Stefan G Sarafianos, Arthur D Clark, A Jacobo-Molina, C Tantillo, Stephen H Hughes, Edward Arnold Ding J1998
1998 Hao Huang, R Chopra, G L Verdine, S C Harrison Huang H1998
1998 Jingshan Ren, R M Esnouf, Andrew L Hopkins, J Warren, Jan Balzarini, David I Stuart, David K Stammers Ren J1998
1998 Jingshan Ren, R M Esnouf, Andrew L Hopkins, E Yvonne Jones, I Kirby, J Keeling, C K Ross, Brendan A Larder, David I Stuart, David K Stammers Ren J1998
1998 Joachim Jaeger, Tobias Restle, Thomas A Steitz Jaeger J1998
1998 Y Hsiou, Kalyan Das, Jianping Ding, Arthur D Clark, Jörg-Peter Kleim, M Rösner, I Winkler, G Riess, Stephen H Hughes, Edward Arnold Hsiou Y1998
1998 S W Graves, Allison A Johnson, Kenneth A Johnson Graves SW1998 Processivity,Kd,Vmax,All properties
1998 Baek Kim, T R Hathaway, Lawrence A Loeb Kim B1998
1998 D Harris, P N Yadav, V N Pandey Harris D1998
1998 D Harris, Neerja Kaushik, P K Pandey, P N Yadav, V N Pandey Harris D1998
1998 Matthias Götte, G Maier, H J Gross, H Heumann Götte M1998
1998 G Tachedjian, John W Mellors, H Bazmi, J Mills Tachedjian G1998
1998 Dominique Arion, Neerja Kaushik, Suzanne McCormick, G Borkow, Michael A. Parniak Arion D1998
1998 Bruno Canard, S R Sarfati, Charles C Richardson Canard B1998
1998 Peter R Meyer, Suzanne E Matsuura, Antero G So, Walter A Scott Meyer PR1998
1998 Joseph A Vaccaro, Karen S Anderson Vaccaro JA1998
1998 M A Winters, K L Coolley, Y A Girard, D J Levee, H Hamdan, R W Shafer, D A Katzenstein, T C Merigan Winters MA1998
1998 Michael D Miller, P D Lamy, M D Fuller, A S Mulato, Nicolas A Margot, T Cihlar, J M Cherrington Miller MD1998
1998 Mark Cushman, A Casimiro-Garcia, E Hejchman, J A Ruell, M Huang, C A Schaeffer, K Williamson, W G Rice, Robert W Buckheit Cushman M1998
1998 L M Demeter, P M Meehan, G Morse, M A Fischl, M Para, W Powderly, J Leedom, J Holden-Wiltse, C Greisberger, K Wood, J Timpone, L K Wathen, T Nevin, L Resnick, D H Batts, R C Reichman Demeter LM1998
1998 Myriam Witvrouw, M E Arranz, Christophe Pannecouque, R Declercq, H Jonckheere, J C Schmit, A-M Vandamme, J A Diaz, S T Ingate, J Desmyter, Robert Esnouf, L Van Meervelt, S Vega, Jan Balzarini, Erik De Clercq Witvrouw M1998
1998 H Pelemans, R M Esnouf, Michael A. Parniak, A-M Vandamme, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini Pelemans H1998
1998 H Togashi, Yoshiyuki Mizushina, Masaharu Takemura, Fumio Sugawara, Hiroyuki Koshino, Y Esumi, J Uzawa, H Kumagai, Akio Matsukage, Shonen Yoshida, Kengo Sakaguchi Togashi H1998
1998 Yoshiyuki Mizushina, L Hanashima, Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi, Masaharu Takemura, Fumio Sugawara, Mineo Saneyoshi, Akio Matsukage, Shonen Yoshida, Kengo Sakaguchi Mizushina Y1998
1998 Keisuke Ohta, Yoshiyuki Mizushina, N Hirata, Masaharu Takemura, Fumio Sugawara, Akio Matsukage, Shonen Yoshida, Kengo Sakaguchi Ohta K1998
1998 M Nakayabu, S Miwa, Motoshi Suzuki, Shunji Izuta, G Sobue, Shonen Yoshida Nakayabu M1998
1998 H J Einolf, N Schnetz-Boutaud, F Peter Guengerich Einolf HJ1998
1998 Silvio Spadari, Giovanni Maga, A Verri, Federico Focher Spadari S1998
1998 William A Beard, Katarzyna Bebenek, Thomas A Darden, Lin Li, Rajendra Prasad, Thomas A Kunkel, Samuel H Wilson Beard WA1998
1998 I Choudhury, Jianhong Wang, A B Rabson, S Stein, S Pooyan, S Stein, M J Leibowitz Choudhury I1998
1998 Andreas Marx, Mario Amacker, M Stucki, Ulrich Hübscher, Thomas A Bickle, Bernd Giese Marx A1998
1998 M von Janta-Lipinski, B Costisella, H Ochs, Ulrich Hübscher, P Hafkemeyer, E Matthes von Janta-Lipinski M1998
1998 Mario Amacker, Ulrich Hübscher Amacker M1998
1998 Hong Qiang Gao, Paul L Boyer, Edward Arnold, Stephen H Hughes Gao HQ1998
1998 D V Nissley, Paul L Boyer, D J Garfinkel, Stephen H Hughes, J N Strathern Nissley DV1998
1998 Paul L Boyer, Hong Qiang Gao, Stephen H Hughes Boyer PL1998
1998 Yudong Quan, P Inouye, Chen Liang, Liwei Rong, Matthias Götte, Mark A. Wainberg Quan Y1998
1998 H Salomon, Julio S G Montaner, A Belmonte, Mark A. Wainberg Salomon H1998
1998 Yudong Quan, Chen Liang, P Inouye, Mark A. Wainberg Quan Y1998
1998 E Cherry, Chen Liang, Liwei Rong, Yudong Quan, P Inouye, Xincang Li, N Morin, M Kotler, Mark A. Wainberg Cherry E1998
1998 William C Drosopoulos, Lisa F Rezende, Mark A. Wainberg, Vinayaka R Prasad Drosopoulos WC1998
1998 E Cherry, N Morin, Mark A. Wainberg Cherry E1998
1998 P Inouye, E Cherry, M Hsu, S Zolla-Pazner, Mark A. Wainberg Inouye P1998
1998 Yudong Quan, Z Gu, Xincang Li, Chen Liang, Michael A. Parniak, Mark A. Wainberg Quan Y1998
1998 H Kwon, N Pelletier, C DeLuca, P Genin, S Cisternas, R Lin, Mark A. Wainberg, J Hiscott Kwon H1998
1998 M Wasner, Dominique Arion, G Borkow, A Noronha, A H Uddin, Michael A. Parniak, Masad J Damha Wasner M1998
1998 Cristina Chamorro, María-José Camarasa, María-Jesús Pérez-Pérez, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini, Ana San Félix Chamorro C1998
1998 Sonsoles Velázquez, Cristina Chamorro, María-Jesús Pérez-Pérez, R Alvarez, M L Jimeno, A Martín-Domenech, C Pérez, Federico Gago, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini, Ana San-Félix, María-José Camarasa Velázquez S1998
1998 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E1998
1998 J C Schmit, L Ruiz, L Stuyver, Kristel Van Laethem, I Vanderlinden, T Puig, R Rossau, J Desmyter, Erik De Clercq, B Clotet, A-M Vandamme Schmit JC1998
1998 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E1998
1998 H Jonckheere, Myriam Witvrouw, Erik De Clercq, J Anné Jonckheere H1998
1998 Kamalendra Singh, Mukund J Modak Singh K1998
1997 Marilyn B Kroeger Smith, Christopher J Michejda, Stephen H Hughes, Paul L Boyer, Paul A J Janssen, Koen Andries, Robert W Buckheit, Richard H Smith Kroeger Smith MB1997
1997 Robert W Buckheit, M J Snow, V Fliakas-Boltz, T L Kinjerski, J D Russell, L A Pallansch, W G Brouwer, S S Yang Buckheit RW1997
1997 E Forgacs, G Latham, William A Beard, Rajendra Prasad, Katarzyna Bebenek, Thomas A Kunkel, Samuel H Wilson, R Stephen Lloyd Forgacs E1997
1997 Myriam Witvrouw, Jan Balzarini, Christophe Pannecouque, S Jhaumeer-Laulloo, J A Esté, Dominique Schols, Peter Cherepanov, J C Schmit, Zeger Debyser, A-M Vandamme, J Desmyter, S R Ramadas, Erik De Clercq Witvrouw M1997
1997 Jianping Ding, Stephen H Hughes, Edward Arnold Ding J1997
1997 H Pelemans, Robert Esnouf, A Dunkler, Michael A. Parniak, A-M Vandamme, Anna Karlsson, Erik De Clercq, Jörg-Peter Kleim, Jan Balzarini Pelemans H1997
1997 Jörg-Peter Kleim, I Winkler, M Rösner, R Kirsch, H Rübsamen-Waigmann, A Paessens, G Riess Kleim JP1997
1997 Stefano Aquaro, CF Perno, Emanuela Balestra, Jan Balzarini, A Cenci, M Francesconi, S Panti, F Serra, N Villani, Raffaele Caliò Aquaro S1997
1997 Jan Balzarini, H Pelemans, G Riess, M Roesner, I Winkler, Erik De Clercq, Jörg-Peter Kleim Balzarini J1997
1997 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E1997
1997 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E1997
1997 M Tanaka, R V Srinivas, Takayuki Ueno, M F Kavlick, F K Hui, A Fridland, J S Driscoll, Hiroyuki Mitsuya Tanaka M1997
1997 Yoshiyuki Mizushina, Shonen Yoshida, Akio Matsukage, Kengo Sakaguchi Mizushina Y1997
1997 L L Furge, F Peter Guengerich Furge LL1997
1997 A De Antoni, A Foli, J Lisziewicz, F Lori De Antoni A1997
1997 Giovanni Maga, Mario Amacker, N Ruel, Ulrich Hübscher, Silvio Spadari Maga G1997
1997 I V Safronov, N V Shcherbik, Svetlana N Khodyreva, V A Vlasov, M I Dobrikov, G V Shishkin, Olga I Lavrik Safronov IV1997
1997 Myriam Witvrouw, Erik De Clercq Witvrouw M1997
1997 H Hara, T Fujihashi, T Sakata, A Kaji, H Kaji Hara H1997
1997 B P Burnett, Charles S McHenry Burnett BP1997
1997 Bruno Canard, R Sarfati, Charles C Richardson Canard B1997
1997 W Keulen, N K Back, A van Wijk, Charles A B Boucher, Ben Berkhout Keulen W1997
1997 A Hizi, Ashwini S Kamath-Loeb, K D Rose, Lawrence A Loeb Hizi A1997
1997 Ashwini S Kamath-Loeb, A Hizi, Hironori Kasai, Lawrence A Loeb Kamath-Loeb AS1997
1997 G Borkow, Dominique Arion, A Noronha, M Scartozzi, Masad J Damha, Michael A. Parniak Borkow G1997
1997 M Hsu, P Inouye, L Rezende, N Richard, Zhongjie Li, Vinayaka R Prasad, Mark A. Wainberg Hsu M1997
1997 Chen Liang, Liwei Rong, N Morin, E Cherry, Yangxin Huang, Lawrence Kleiman, Mark A. Wainberg Liang C1997
1997 F Lori, A G Malykh, A Foli, R Maserati, A De Antoni, L Minoli, D Padrini, A Degli Antoni, E Barchi, H Jessen, Mark A. Wainberg, R C Gallo, J Lisziewicz Lori F1997
1997 Chen Liang, Xincang Li, Liwei Rong, P Inouye, Yudong Quan, Lawrence Kleiman, Mark A. Wainberg Liang C1997
1997 Mark A. Wainberg Wainberg MA1997
1997 J Mak, A Khorchid, Q Cao, Yangxin Huang, I Lowy, Michael A. Parniak, Vinayaka R Prasad, Mark A. Wainberg, Lawrence Kleiman Mak J1997
1997 M D Powell, M Ghosh, P S Jacques, K J Howard, Stuart F J Le Grice, J G Levin Powell MD1997
1997 C Palaniappan, M Wisniewski, P S Jacques, Stuart F J Le Grice, P J Fay, Robert A Bambara Palaniappan C1997
1997 Neerja Kaushik, D Harris, N Rege, Mukund J Modak, P N Yadav, V N Pandey Kaushik N1997
1997 G Gao, M Orlova, Millie M Georgiadis, W A Hendrickson, S P Goff Gao G1997
1997 Jan Balzarini, Erik De Clercq, K Uberla Balzarini J1997
1997 R M Esnouf, David I Stuart, Erik De Clercq, E Schwartz, Jan Balzarini Esnouf RM1997
1997 J Barnard, G Borkow, Michael A. Parniak Barnard J1997
1997 M Tisdale, T Alnadaf, D Cousens Tisdale M1997
1997 Takayuki Ueno, Hiroyuki Mitsuya Ueno T1997
1997 T Rubinek, M Bakhanashvili, R Taube, O Avidan, A Hizi Rubinek T1997
1997 S Loya, Hong Qiang Gao, O Avidan, Paul L Boyer, Stephen H Hughes, A Hizi Loya S1997
1997 Y M Lin, H Anderson, M T Flavin, Y H Pai, E Mata-Greenwood, T Pengsuparp, J M Pezzuto, Raymond F Schinazi, Stephen H Hughes, F C Chen Lin YM1997
1997 S G Kerr, Karen S Anderson Kerr SG1997
1997 G Borkow, Ronald S Fletcher, J Barnard, Dominique Arion, Dimitrios Motakis, G I Dmitrienko, Michael A. Parniak Borkow G1997
1997 G Borkow, J Barnard, T M Nguyen, A Belmonte, Mark A. Wainberg, Michael A. Parniak Borkow G1997
1997 R Krebs, U Immendörfer, S H Thrall, B M Wöhrl, R S Goody Krebs R1997
1997 R M Esnouf, Jingshan Ren, Andrew L Hopkins, C K Ross, E Yvonne Jones, David K Stammers, David I Stuart Esnouf RM1997
1997 W Tong, C D Lu, S K Sharma, S Matsuura, Antero G So, Walter A Scott Tong W1997
1997 Zucai Suo, Kenneth A Johnson Suo Z1997
1997 Zucai Suo, Kenneth A Johnson Suo Z1997
1997 Zucai Suo, Kenneth A Johnson Suo Z1997
1997 M A Winters, R W Shafer, R A Jellinger, G Mamtora, T Gingeras, T C Merigan Winters MA1997
1997 Mario Amacker, M Hottiger, R Mossi, Ulrich Hübscher Amacker M1997
1997 Thomas Roth, Marshall L Morningstar, Paul L Boyer, Stephen H Hughes, Robert W Buckheit, Christopher J Michejda Roth T1997
1996 T Pengsuparp, M Serit, Stephen H Hughes, D D Soejarto, J M Pezzuto Pengsuparp T1996
1996 Zeger Debyser, Erik De Clercq Debyser Z1996
1996 Rudi Pauwels, Erik De Clercq Pauwels R1996
1996 M G Davis, J E Wilson, N A VanDraanen, W H Miller, George A Freeman, S M Daluge, F L Boyd, A E Aulabaugh, George R Painter, Lawrence R Boone Davis MG1996
1996 B M Moore, Ke Li, Michael B Doughty Moore BM1996
1996 Mark A. Wainberg, M Hsu, Z Gu, G Borkow, Michael A. Parniak Wainberg MA1996
1996 Zhongjie Li, A Shalom, Yangxin Huang, J Mak, E Arts, Mark A. Wainberg, Lawrence Kleiman Li Z1996
1996 Dominique Arion, R Harada, Xincang Li, Mark A. Wainberg, Michael A. Parniak Arion D1996
1996 Neerja Kaushik, N Rege, P N Yadav, Stefan G Sarafianos, Mukund J Modak, V N Pandey Kaushik N1996
1996 Jörg-Peter Kleim, M Rösner, I Winkler, A Paessens, R Kirsch, Y Hsiou, Edward Arnold, G Riess Kleim JP1996
1996 M Hottiger, Ulrich Hübscher Hottiger M1996
1996 D L Winslow, S Garber, C Reid, H Scarnati, D Baker, M M Rayner, E D Anton Winslow DL1996
1996 Jan Balzarini, W G Brouwer, D C Dao, E M Osika, Erik De Clercq Balzarini J1996
1996 Xincang Li, Yudong Quan, E.J. Arts, Zhongjie Li, Bradley D Preston, H de Rocquigny, Bernard P Roques, J L Darlix, Lawrence Kleiman, Michael A. Parniak, Mark A. Wainberg Li X1996
1996 J M Cherrington, M D Fuller, A S Mulato, S J Allen, S C Kunder, M A Ussery, Z Lesnikowski, Raymond F Schinazi, J P Sommadossi, M S Chen Cherrington JM1996
1996 D Bellarosa, G Antonelli, F Bambacioni, D Giannotti, G Viti, R Nannicini, A Giachetti, F Dianzani, Myriam Witvrouw, Rudi Pauwels, J Desmyter, Erik De Clercq Bellarosa D1996
1996 Dominique Arion, Ronald S Fletcher, G Borkow, María-José Camarasa, Jan Balzarini, G I Dmitrienko, Michael A. Parniak Arion D1996
1996 H Jonckheere, K De Vreese, Zeger Debyser, J Vandekerckhove, Jan Balzarini, J Desmyter, Erik De Clercq, J Anné Jonckheere H1996
1996 S Ingate, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini, María-José Camarasa Ingate S1996
1996 William A Beard, Dana T Minnick, C L Wade, Rajendra Prasad, R L Won, A Kumar, Thomas A Kunkel, Samuel H Wilson Beard WA1996
1996 Mark A. Wainberg, L Lewis, H Salomon, Z Gu, A Keller, Nick Cammack, J Goldsmith, J Church, Bonnie Spira, S Wheeler, P Pizzo Wainberg MA1996
1996 Z Gu, Xincang Li, Yudong Quan, Michael A. Parniak, Mark A. Wainberg Gu Z1996
1996 Mark A. Wainberg, William C Drosopoulos, H Salomon, M Hsu, G Borkow, M Parniak, Z Gu, Q Song, J Manne, S Islam, G Castriota, Vinayaka R Prasad Wainberg MA1996
1996 Ronald S Fletcher, G Holleschak, Eva Nagy, Dominique Arion, G Borkow, Z Gu, Mark A. Wainberg, Michael A. Parniak Fletcher RS1996
1996 E.J. Arts, J P Marois, Z Gu, Stuart F J Le Grice, Mark A. Wainberg Arts EJ1996
1996 Jan Balzarini, O Wedgwood, J Kruining, H Pelemans, R Heijtink, Erik De Clercq, Christopher McGuigan Balzarini J1996
1996 Dominique Arion, G Borkow, Z Gu, Mark A. Wainberg, Michael A. Parniak Arion D1996 RT,Cloned or native,Full length or truncated,Extension from RNA primer,All properties
1996 L Hong, A Treharne, J A Hartsuck, S Foundling, J Tang Hong L1996
1996 M Evers, C Poujade, F Soler, Y Ribeill, C James, Y Lelièvre, J C Gueguen, D Reisdorf, I Morize, Rudi Pauwels, Erik De Clercq, Y Hénin, Anne Bousseau, J F Mayaux, J B Le Pecq, N Dereu Evers M1996
1996 F Soler, C Poujade, M Evers, J C Carry, Y Hénin, Anne Bousseau, T Huet, Rudi Pauwels, Erik De Clercq, J F Mayaux, J B Le Pecq, N Dereu Soler F1996
1996 L M Mansky Mansky LM1996
1996 Jan Balzarini, H Pelemans, María-Jesús Pérez-Pérez, Ana San-Félix, María-José Camarasa, Erik De Clercq, Anna Karlsson Balzarini J1996
1996 J E Wilson, A Aulabaugh, B Caligan, S McPherson, J K Wakefield, S Jablonski, C D Morrow, J E Reardon, Phillip A Furman Wilson JE1996
1996 Baek Kim, T R Hathaway, Lawrence A Loeb Kim B1996
1996 J Ji, N J Clegg, K R Peterson, A L Jackson, C D Laird, Lawrence A Loeb Ji J1996
1996 CF Perno, Emanuela Balestra, Stefano Aquaro, S Panti, A Cenci, G Lazzarino, B Tavazzi, D Di Pierro, Jan Balzarini, R Calio Perno CF1996
1996 J A Esté, K De Vreese, Myriam Witvrouw, J C Schmit, A-M Vandamme, J Anné, J Desmyter, G W Henson, G Bridger, Erik De Clercq Esté JA1996
1996 Y Hsiou, Jianping Ding, Kalyan Das, Arthur D Clark, Stephen H Hughes, Edward Arnold Hsiou Y1996
1996 D J Hooker, G Tachedjian, A E Solomon, A D Gurusinghe, S Land, C Birch, J L Anderson, B M Roy, Edward Arnold, N J Deacon Hooker DJ1996
1996 V N Pandey, Neerja Kaushik, N Rege, Stefan G Sarafianos, P N Yadav, Mukund J Modak Pandey VN1996
1996 N K Back, Monique Nijhuis, W Keulen, Charles A B Boucher, B O Oude Essink, A B van Kuilenburg, A H van Gennip, Ben Berkhout Back NK1996
1996 R A Olmsted, D E Slade, L A Kopta, S M Poppe, T J Poel, S W Newport, K B Rank, C Biles, R A Morge, T J Dueweke, Y Yagi, D L Romero, R C Thomas, S K Sharma, W G Tarpley Olmsted RA1996
1996 Edward Arnold, Kalyan Das, Jianping Ding, P N Yadav, Y Hsiou, Paul L Boyer, Stephen H Hughes Arnold E1996
1996 A Foli, K M Sogocio, B Anderson, M Kavlick, M W Saville, Mark A. Wainberg, Z Gu, J M Cherrington, Hiroyuki Mitsuya, R Yarchoan Foli A1996
1996 G Yang, Q Song, M Charles, William C Drosopoulos, Edward Arnold, Vinayaka R Prasad Yang G1996
1996 H D Sun, S X Qiu, L Z Lin, Z Y Wang, Z W Lin, T Pengsuparp, J M Pezzuto, H H Fong, G A Cordell, N R Farnsworth Sun HD1996
1996 Andrew L Hopkins, Jingshan Ren, R M Esnouf, B E Willcox, E Yvonne Jones, C Ross, T Miyasaka, R T Walker, Hiromichi Tanaka, David K Stammers, David I Stuart Hopkins AL1996
1996 P Richard Harrigan, I Kinghorn, Stuart Bloor, S D Kemp, I Nájera, A Kohli, Brendan A Larder Harrigan PR1996
1996 A M Martín-Hernández, Esteban Domingo, L Menéndez-Arias Martín-Hernández AM1996
1996 Yudong Quan, Z Gu, Xincang Li, Zhongjie Li, C D Morrow, Mark A. Wainberg Quan Y1996
1996 A K Iversen, R W Shafer, K Wehrly, M A Winters, J I Mullins, B Chesebro, T C Merigan Iversen AK1996
1996 Olga I Lavrik, Rajendra Prasad, William A Beard, I V Safronov, M I Dobrikov, Deepak K Srivastava, G V Shishkin, T G Wood, Samuel H Wilson Lavrik OI1996
1996 J M Cherrington, A S Mulato, M D Fuller, M S Chen Cherrington JM1996
1996 R A Spence, Karen S Anderson, Kenneth A Johnson Spence RA1996
1996 G Tachedjian, J Mellors, H Bazmi, C Birch, J Mills Tachedjian G1996
1996 William C Drosopoulos, Vinayaka R Prasad Drosopoulos WC1996
1996 Yangxin Huang, A Shalom, Zhongjie Li, Jiong Wang, J Mak, Mark A. Wainberg, Lawrence Kleiman Huang Y1996
1996 Kalyan Das, Jianping Ding, Y Hsiou, Arthur D Clark, H Moereels, Luc Koymans, Koen Andries, Rudi Pauwels, Paul A J Janssen, Paul L Boyer, Patrick K Clark, Richard H Smith, Marilyn B Kroeger Smith, Christopher J Michejda, Stephen H Hughes, Edward Arnold Das K1996
1996 Stefan G Sarafianos, U Kortz, M T Pope, Mukund J Modak Sarafianos SG1996
1996 Charles A B Boucher, W Keulen, T van Bommel, Monique Nijhuis, D de Jong, M D de Jong, P Schipper, N K Back Boucher CA1996
1996 Michael J Lutz, H A Held, M Hottiger, Ulrich Hübscher, Steven A Benner Lutz MJ1996
1996 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E1996
1995 Stefan G Sarafianos, V N Pandey, Neerja Kaushik, Mukund J Modak Sarafianos SG1995
1995 Jan Balzarini Balzarini J1995
1995 D W Rodgers, S J Gamblin, B A Harris, S Ray, J S Culp, B Hellmig, D J Woolf, C Debouck, S C Harrison Rodgers DW1995
1995 Stefan G Sarafianos, V N Pandey, Neerja Kaushik, Mukund J Modak Sarafianos SG1995
1995 Y Törnevik, B Ullman, Jan Balzarini, B Wahren, Staffan Eriksson Törnevik Y1995
1995 M Sala, S Wain-Hobson, F Schaeffer Sala M1995
1995 L M Mansky, H M Temin Mansky LM1995
1995 P N Yadav, J S Yadav, Mukund J Modak Yadav PN1995
1995 N M Gray, C L Marr, C R Penn, J M Cameron, R C Bethell Gray NM1995
1995 R A Spence, W M Kati, Karen S Anderson, Kenneth A Johnson Spence RA1995
1995 R R Vyas, A K Basu Vyas RR1995
1995 Baek Kim, Lawrence A Loeb Kim B1995
1995 Z Gu, Yudong Quan, Zhongjie Li, E.J. Arts, Mark A. Wainberg Gu Z1995
1995 M I Anazodo, H Salomon, A D Friesen, Mark A. Wainberg, J A Wright Anazodo MI1995
1995 E.J. Arts, Zhongjie Li, Mark A. Wainberg Arts EJ1995
1995 V McKiel, Z Gu, Mark A. Wainberg, J Hiscott McKiel V1995
1995 Ronald S Fletcher, Dominique Arion, G Borkow, Mark A. Wainberg, G I Dmitrienko, Michael A. Parniak Fletcher RS1995
1995 Mark A. Wainberg, Z Gu Wainberg MA1995
1995 R J Germinario, T DeSantis, Mark A. Wainberg Germinario RJ1995
1995 Z Gu, E.J. Arts, Michael A. Parniak, Mark A. Wainberg Gu Z1995
1995 M I Anazodo, Mark A. Wainberg, A D Friesen, J A Wright Anazodo MI1995
1995 Mark A. Wainberg, Z Gu, H Salomon, E.J. Arts, Lawrence Kleiman, Michael A. Parniak, N Morin Wainberg MA1995
1995 M Ghosh, K J Howard, Craig E Cameron, Stephen J Benkovic, Stephen H Hughes, Stuart F J Le Grice Ghosh M1995
1995 T Shirasaka, M F Kavlick, Takayuki Ueno, W Y Gao, E Kojima, M L Alcaide, S Chokekijchai, B M Roy, Edward Arnold, R Yarchoan Shirasaka T1995
1995 Brendan A Larder, S D Kemp, P Richard Harrigan Larder BA1995
1995 Rob Schuurman, Monique Nijhuis, R van Leeuwen, P Schipper, D de Jong, P Collis, Sven A Danner, J Mulder, C Loveday, C Christopherson Schuurman R1995
1995 K Rittinger, G Divita, R S Goody Rittinger K1995
1995 Matthias Götte, S Fackler, T Hermann, E Perola, Luciano Cellai, H J Gross, Stuart F J Le Grice, H Heumann Götte M1995
1995 Ronald S Fletcher, K Syed, S Mithani, G I Dmitrienko, Michael A. Parniak Fletcher RS1995
1995 M Jaju, William A Beard, Samuel H Wilson Jaju M1995
1995 Hongxing Zhang, Yang Zhang, T Spicer, D Henrard, B J Poiesz Zhang H1995
1995 Silvio Spadari, Giovanni Maga, A Verri, A Bendiscioli, L Tondelli, M Capobianco, F Colonna, A Garbesi, Federico Focher Spadari S1995
1995 Federico Focher, Giovanni Maga, A Bendiscioli, M Capobianco, F Colonna, A Garbesi, Silvio Spadari Focher F1995
1995 Baek Kim, Lawrence A Loeb Kim B1995
1995 Edward Arnold, Jianping Ding, Stephen H Hughes, Z Hostomsky Arnold E1995
1995 Katarzyna Bebenek, William A Beard, J R Casas-Finet, H R Kim, Thomas A Darden, Samuel H Wilson, Thomas A Kunkel Bebenek K1995
1995 B M Wöhrl, C Tantillo, Edward Arnold, Stuart F J Le Grice Wöhrl BM1995
1995 P H Patel, A Jacobo-Molina, Jianping Ding, C Tantillo, Art D Clark, R Raag, R G Nanni, Stephen H Hughes, Edward Arnold Patel PH1995
1995 Jörg-Peter Kleim, R Bender, R Kirsch, C Meichsner, A Paessens, M Rösner, H Rübsamen-Waigmann, R Kaiser, M Wichers, K E Schneweis Kleim JP1995
1995 Marilyn B Kroeger Smith, C A Rouzer, L A Taneyhill, N A Smith, Stephen H Hughes, Paul L Boyer, Paul A J Janssen, H Moereels, Luc Koymans, Edward Arnold Kroeger Smith MB1995
1995 Robert W Buckheit, V Fliakas-Boltz, S Yeagy-Bargo, O Weislow, D L Mayers, Paul L Boyer, Stephen H Hughes, B C Pan, S H Chu, J P Bader Buckheit RW1995
1995 Haijiang Zhang, L Vrang, K Bäckbro, P Lind, Christer Sahlberg, Torsten Unge, Bo Oberg Zhang H1995
1995 Robert W Buckheit, T L Kinjerski, V Fliakas-Boltz, J D Russell, T L Stup, L A Pallansch, W G Brouwer, D C Dao, W A Harrison, R J Schultz Buckheit RW1995
1995 Jan Balzarini, María-Jesús Pérez-Pérez, S Vélazquez, Ana San-Félix, María-José Camarasa, Erik De Clercq, Anna Karlsson Balzarini J1995
1995 M Hottiger, K Gramatikoff, O Georgiev, C Chaponnier, W Schaffner, Ulrich Hübscher Hottiger M1995
1995 J Horlacher, M Hottiger, Vladimir N Podust, Ulrich Hübscher, Steven A Benner Horlacher J1995
1995 S D Young, S F Britcher, L O Tran, L S Payne, W C Lumma, T A Lyle, J R Huff, P S Anderson, David B Olsen, Steven S Carroll Young SD1995
1995 Katarzyna Bebenek, Thomas A Kunkel Bebenek K1995 Frameshift Error Rate,Overall Error Rate,All properties
1995 G Tachedjian, D J Hooker, A D Gurusinghe, H Bazmi, N J Deacon, J Mellors, C Birch, J Mills Tachedjian G1995
1995 Takayuki Ueno, T Shirasaka, Hiroyuki Mitsuya Ueno T1995
1995 John W Mellors, Holly Z Bazmi, Raymond F Schinazi, B M Roy, Y Hsiou, Edward Arnold, J Weir, D L Mayers Mellors JW1995
1995 Jingshan Ren, R Esnouf, E Garman, D Somers, C Ross, I Kirby, J Keeling, G Darby, Y Jones, David I Stuart Ren J1995
1995 Jianping Ding, Kalyan Das, H Moereels, Luc Koymans, Koen Andries, Paul A J Janssen, Stephen H Hughes, Edward Arnold Ding J1995
1995 R Esnouf, Jingshan Ren, C Ross, Y Jones, D Stammers, David I Stuart Esnouf R1995
1995 Jingshan Ren, R Esnouf, A Hopkins, C Ross, Y Jones, D Stammers, David I Stuart Ren J1995
1995 Jianping Ding, Kalyan Das, C Tantillo, Weiming Zhang, Arthur D Clark, S Jessen, Xiaoqing Lu, Y Hsiou, A Jacobo-Molina, Koen Andries Ding J1995
1995 Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini De Clercq E1995
1995 Jan Balzarini, M Weeger, María-José Camarasa, Erik De Clercq, K Uberla Balzarini J1995
1995 Jan Balzarini, W G Brouwer, E E Felauer, Erik De Clercq, Anna Karlsson Balzarini J1995
1995 Sonsoles Velázquez, R Alvarez, Ana San-Félix, M L Jimeno, Erik De Clercq, Jan Balzarini, María-José Camarasa Velázquez S1995
1995 Jan Balzarini, Masanori Baba, Erik De Clercq Balzarini J1995
1994 Jan Balzarini, Anna Karlsson, C Meichsner, A Paessens, G Riess, Erik De Clercq, Jörg-Peter Kleim Balzarini J1994
1994 Torsten Unge, S Knight, R Bhikhabhai, S Lövgren, Z Dauter, K Wilson, B Strandberg Unge T1994
1994 Jianping Ding, A Jacobo-Molina, C Tantillo, Xiaoqing Lu, R G Nanni, Edward Arnold Ding J1994
1994 S F Lacey, Brendan A Larder Lacey SF1994
1994 T Hermann, T Meier, Matthias Götte, H Heumann Hermann T1994
1994 Rudi Pauwels, Koen Andries, Zeger Debyser, Michael J Kukla, Dominique Schols, H J Breslin, R Woestenborghs, J Desmyter, M A Janssen, Erik De Clercq Pauwels R1994
1994 P S Jacques, B M Wöhrl, M Ottmann, J L Darlix, Stuart F J Le Grice Jacques PS1994
1994 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E1994
1994 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E1994
1994 Masanori Baba, S Shigeta, S Yuasa, H Takashima, K Sekiya, M Ubasawa, Hiromichi Tanaka, T Miyasaka, R T Walker, Erik De Clercq Baba M1994
1994 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E1994
1994 J Mak, M Jiang, Mark A. Wainberg, M L Hammarskjöld, D Rekosh, Lawrence Kleiman Mak J1994
1994 Z Gu, Q Gao, H Fang, Michael A. Parniak, Bluma G Brenner, Mark A. Wainberg Gu Z1994
1994 S Zinnen, J C Hsieh, P Modrich Zinnen S1994
1994 E.J. Arts, J Mak, Lawrence Kleiman, Mark A. Wainberg Arts EJ1994
1994 Paul L Boyer, C Tantillo, A Jacobo-Molina, R G Nanni, Jianping Ding, Edward Arnold, Stephen H Hughes Boyer PL1994
1994 L Mercure, B J Brenner, D Phaneuf, C Tsoukas, Mark A. Wainberg Mercure L1994
1994 E.J. Arts, Xincang Li, Z Gu, Lawrence Kleiman, Michael A. Parniak, Mark A. Wainberg Arts EJ1994
1994 S J Smerdon, J Jäger, Jianhong Wang, L A Kohlstaedt, A J Chirino, J M Friedman, P A Rice, Thomas A Steitz Smerdon SJ1994
1994 V W Byrnes, E A Emini, W A Schleif, J H Condra, C L Schneider, W J Long, J A Wolfgang, D J Graham, L Gotlib, A J Schlabach Byrnes VW1994
1994 M Smith, H Salomon, Mark A. Wainberg Smith M1994
1994 E.J. Arts, J Mak, Lawrence Kleiman, Mark A. Wainberg Arts EJ1994
1994 Z Gu, Ronald S Fletcher, E.J. Arts, Mark A. Wainberg, Michael A. Parniak Gu Z1994
1994 P N Yadav, J S Yadav, Edward Arnold, Mukund J Modak Yadav PN1994
1994 M R Sawaya, H Pelletier, A Kumar, Samuel H Wilson, J Kraut Sawaya MR1994
1994 Jan Balzarini, Jörg-Peter Kleim, G Riess, María-José Camarasa, Erik De Clercq, Anna Karlsson Balzarini J1994
1994 J Ji, Lawrence A Loeb Ji J1994
1994 H Jonckheere, J M Taymans, Jan Balzarini, Sonsoles Velázquez, María-José Camarasa, J Desmyter, Erik De Clercq, J Anné Jonckheere H1994
1994 M H Nguyen, Raymond F Schinazi, C Shi, N M Goudgaon, P M McKenna, John W Mellors Nguyen MH1994
1994 A-M Vandamme, Zeger Debyser, Rudi Pauwels, K De Vreese, P Goubau, M Youle, B Gazzard, P A Stoffels, G F Cauwenbergh, J Anne Vandamme AM1994
1994 S Loya, M Bakhanashvili, R Tal, Stephen H Hughes, Paul L Boyer, A Hizi Loya S1994
1994 Jan Balzarini, Anna Karlsson, V V Sardana, E A Emini, María-José Camarasa, Erik De Clercq Balzarini J1994
1994 G Gosselin, Raymond F Schinazi, J P Sommadossi, C Mathé, M C Bergogne, A M Aubertin, A Kirn, J L Imbach Gosselin G1994
1994 Myron F Goodman, H Cai, Linda B Bloom, R Eritja Goodman MF1994
1994 Paul L Boyer, Andrea L Ferris, Patrick K Clark, J Whitmer, P Frank, C Tantillo, Edward Arnold, Stephen H Hughes Boyer PL1994
1994 J Ji, Jean-Sébastien Hoffmann, L Loeb Ji J1994
1994 I Kang, Jing-Houng Wang Kang I1994
1994 C Tantillo, Jianping Ding, A Jacobo-Molina, R G Nanni, Paul L Boyer, Stephen H Hughes, Rudi Pauwels, Koen Andries, Paul A J Janssen, Edward Arnold Tantillo C1994
1994 M Hottiger, Vladimir N Podust, R L Thimmig, C McHenry, Ulrich Hübscher Hottiger M1994
1994 William A Beard, Samuel H Wilson Beard WA1994
1994 Douglas D Richman, D Havlir, J Corbeil, D Looney, C Ignacio, S A Spector, J Sullivan, S Cheeseman, K Barringer, D Pauletti Richman DD1994
1994 H Pelletier, M R Sawaya, A Kumar, Samuel H Wilson, J Kraut Pelletier H1994
1994 M D Delahunty, Samuel H Wilson, R L Karpel Delahunty MD1994
1994 M A Fisher, P N Yadav, J Yadav, D Kristol, Edward Arnold, Mukund J Modak Fisher MA1994
1994 T Rubinek, S Loya, M Shaharabany, Stephen H Hughes, Patrick K Clark, A Hizi Rubinek T1994
1994 S V Doronin, M I Dobrikov, M Buckle, P Roux, H Buc, Olga I Lavrik Doronin SV1994
1994 J Jäger, S J Smerdon, Jianhong Wang, D C Boisvert, Thomas A Steitz Jäger J1994
1994 A Okruszek, M Olesiak, Jan Balzarini Okruszek A1994
1994 Paul L Boyer, Jianping Ding, Edward Arnold, Stephen H Hughes Boyer PL1994
1993 G T Tan, A Wickramasinghe, S Verma, Stephen H Hughes, J M Pezzuto, Masanori Baba, P Mohan Tan GT1993
1993 A Hizi, R Tal, M Shaharabany, M J Currens, M R Boyd, Stephen H Hughes, James B McMahon Hizi A1993
1993 R L Thimmig, Charles S McHenry Thimmig RL1993
1993 H Cai, Linda B Bloom, R Eritja, Myron F Goodman Cai H1993
1993 S St Luce, E Arts, R Geleziunas, S Bour, Mark A. Wainberg St Luce S1993
1993 Xincang Li, E Amandoron, Mark A. Wainberg, Michael A. Parniak Li X1993
1993 Mark A. Wainberg, H Salomon, Bonnie Spira, L Mercure, J Wainberg, K Nagai, Z Bentwich, J Montaner Wainberg MA1993
1993 Mark A. Wainberg, Z Gu, Q Gao, E Arts, R Geleziunas, S Bour, R Beaulieu, C Tsoukas, J Singer, J Montaner Wainberg MA1993
1993 R Goel, William A Beard, A Kumar, J R Casas-Finet, M P Strub, S J Stahl, M S Lewis, Katarzyna Bebenek, S P Becerra, Thomas A Kunkel Goel R1993
1993 J Abbotts, Katarzyna Bebenek, Thomas A Kunkel, Samuel H Wilson Abbotts J1993
1993 Katarzyna Bebenek, J Abbotts, Samuel H Wilson, Thomas A Kunkel Bebenek K1993
1993 S P Becerra, A Kumar, Samuel H Wilson Becerra SP1993
1993 A Kumar, H R Kim, Robert W Sobol, S P Becerra, B J Lee, D L Hatfield, R J Suhadolnik, Samuel H Wilson Kumar A1993
1993 William A Beard, Samuel H Wilson Beard WA1993
1993 Robert W Sobol, W L Fisher, N L Reichenbach, A Kumar, William A Beard, Samuel H Wilson, R Charubala, W Pfleiderer, R J Suhadolnik Sobol RW1993
1993 C T Wang, Yongqing Zhang, J McDermott, E Barklis Wang CT1993
1993 Svetlana N Khodyreva, Vladimir N Podust, D S Sergeev, E M Ivanova, E I Frolova, A A Koshkin, T S Godovikova, V F Zarytova, Miria Ricchetti, Olga I Lavrik Khodyreva SN1993
1993 S Kawa, A Kumar, J S Smith, S P Becerra, William A Beard, Samuel H Wilson, E B Thompson Kawa S1993
1993 T J Dueweke, T Pushkarskaya, S M Poppe, S M Swaney, J Q Zhao, I S Chen, M Stevenson, W G Tarpley Dueweke TJ1993
1993 Jörg-Peter Kleim, R Bender, U M Billhardt, C Meichsner, G Riess, M Rösner, I Winkler, A Paessens Kleim JP1993
1993 G Maass, U Immendoerfer, B Koenig, U Leser, B Mueller, R Goody, E Pfaff Maass G1993
1993 Jan Balzarini, Anna Karlsson, A-M Vandamme, María-Jesús Pérez-Pérez, Haijiang Zhang, L Vrang, Bo Oberg, K Bäckbro, Torsten Unge, Ana San-Félix Balzarini J1993
1993 Jan Balzarini, Sonsoles Velazquez, A San-Felix, Anna Karlsson, M J Perez-Perez, María-José Camarasa, Erik De Clercq Balzarini J1993
1993 Jan Balzarini, Anna Karlsson, Erik De Clercq Balzarini J1993
1993 M S Saag, E A Emini, O L Laskin, J Douglas, W I Lapidus, W A Schleif, R J Whitley, C Hildebrand, V W Byrnes, John C Kappes Saag MS1993
1993 Jan Balzarini, Anna Karlsson, María-Jesús Pérez-Pérez, L Vrang, J Walbers, Haijiang Zhang, Bo Oberg, A-M Vandamme, María-José Camarasa, Erik De Clercq Balzarini J1993
1993 John W Mellors, G J Im, Enzo Tramontano, S R Winkler, D J Medina, Ginger E Dutschman, Holly Z Bazmi, G Piras, C J Gonzalez, Yung-Chi Cheng Mellors JW1993
1993 Jan Balzarini, Anna Karlsson, María-Jesús Pérez-Pérez, María-José Camarasa, W G Tarpley, Erik De Clercq Balzarini J1993
1993 Kristin A Eckert, Thomas A Kunkel Eckert KA1993 Cloned or native,Full length or truncated,Specific Activity,3-5' exo,Nucleotide Substitution Rate,All properties
1993 M Tisdale, S D Kemp, N R Parry, Brendan A Larder Tisdale M1993
1993 J L Martin, J E Wilson, R L Haynes, Phillip A Furman Martin JL1993
1993 Q Gao, Z Gu, Michael A. Parniak, J Cameron, Nick Cammack, C Boucher, Mark A. Wainberg Gao Q1993
1993 Jan Balzarini, Anna Karlsson, María-Jesús Pérez-Pérez, María-José Camarasa, Erik De Clercq Balzarini J1993
1993 J C Hsieh, S Zinnen, P Modrich Hsieh JC1993
1993 A Jacobo-Molina, Jianping Ding, R G Nanni, Arthur D Clark, Xiaoqing Lu, C Tantillo, R L Williams, G Kamer, Andrea L Ferris, Patrick K Clark Jacobo-Molina A1993
1993 W Y Gao, A Cara, R C Gallo, F Lori Gao WY1993
1993 Johan Neyts, F Stals, C Bruggeman, Erik De Clercq Neyts J1993
1993 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E1993
1993 Zeger Debyser, K De Vreese, P P Knops-Gerrits, V Baekelandt, R Bhikhabhai, B Strandberg, Rudi Pauwels, J Anné, J Desmyter, Erik De Clercq Debyser Z1993
1993 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E1993
1993 Thomas A Steitz, S Smerdon, J Jäger, Jianhong Wang, L A Kohlstaedt, J M Friedman, Lorena S Beese, P A Rice Steitz TA1993
1993 D Chattopadhyay, B C Finzel, S H Munson, D B Evans, S K Sharma, N A Strakalaitus, D P Brunner, F M Eckenrode, Z Dauter, C Betzel, H M Einspahr Chattopadhyay D1993
1993 Raymond F Schinazi, R M Lloyd, M H Nguyen, D L Cannon, A McMillan, N Ilksoy, Chung K Chu, Dennis C Liotta, Holly Z Bazmi, John W Mellors Schinazi RF1993
1993 M S Chen, R T Suttmann, E Papp, P D Cannon, M J McRoberts, C Bach, William C Copeland, Teresa S-F Wang Chen MS1993
1993 R Sousa, Y J Chung, J P Rose, B C Wang Sousa R1993
1993 Myron F Goodman, S Creighton, Linda B Bloom, John Petruska Goodman MF1993
1993 Paul L Boyer, M J Currens, James B McMahon, M R Boyd, Stephen H Hughes Boyer PL1993
1992 Paul L Boyer, Andrea L Ferris, Stephen H Hughes Boyer PL1992
1992 M Jiang, J Mak, Mark A. Wainberg, Michael A. Parniak, E Cohen, Lawrence Kleiman Jiang M1992
1992 J C Boyer, Katarzyna Bebenek, Thomas A Kunkel Boyer JC1992
1992 F Boulerice, R Geleziunas, S Bour, H L Li, M D'Addario, A Roulston, J Hiscott, Mark A. Wainberg Boulerice F1992
1992 Mark A. Wainberg, R G Margolese Wainberg MA1992
1992 A Hosmalin, S Kumar, D Barnd, R Houghten, G E Smith, Stephen H Hughes, J A Berzofsky Hosmalin A1992
1992 S Loya, R Tal, Stephen H Hughes, A Hizi Loya S1992
1992 William C Copeland, M S Chen, Teresa S-F Wang Copeland WC1992
1992 I I Fedorov, E M Kazmina, N A Novicov, Galina V Gurskaya, A V Bochkarev, M V Jasko, L S Victorova, M K Kukhanova, Jan Balzarini, Erik De Clercq Fedorov II1992
1992 N Yamamoto, Dominique Schols, Erik De Clercq, Zeger Debyser, Rudi Pauwels, Jan Balzarini, H Nakashima, Masanori Baba, M Hosoya, Robert Snoeck Yamamoto N1992
1992 G T Tan, J F Miller, A D Kinghorn, Stephen H Hughes, J M Pezzuto Tan GT1992
1992 Zeger Debyser, K De Vreese, Rudi Pauwels, N Yamamoto, J Anné, Erik De Clercq, J Desmyter Debyser Z1992
1992 Zeger Debyser, Anne-Mieke Vandamme, Rudi Pauwels, Masanori Baba, J Desmyter, Erik De Clercq Debyser Z1992
1992 K De Vreese, Zeger Debyser, Anne-Mieke Vandamme, Rudi Pauwels, J Desmyter, Erik De Clercq, J Anné De Vreese K1992
1992 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E1992
1992 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E1992
1992 Zeger Debyser, Rudi Pauwels, Koen Andries, J Desmyter, Y Engelborghs, Paul A J Janssen, Erik De Clercq Debyser Z1992
1992 Zeger Debyser, Rudi Pauwels, Koen Andries, Erik De Clercq Debyser Z1992
1992 J P Ji, Lawrence A Loeb Ji JP1992
1992 M M Huang, Norman Arnheim, Myron F Goodman Huang MM1992
1992 Z Gu, Q Gao, Xincang Li, Michael A. Parniak, Mark A. Wainberg Gu Z1992
1992 Z Hostomsky, Z Hostomska, T B Fu, J Taylor Hostomsky Z1992
1992 P Kellam, Charles A B Boucher, Brendan A Larder Kellam P1992
1992 S F Lacey, J E Reardon, E S Furfine, Thomas A Kunkel, Katarzyna Bebenek, Kristin A Eckert, S D Kemp, Brendan A Larder Lacey SF1992
1992 Brendan A Larder Larder BA1992
1992 Edward Arnold, A Jacobo-Molina, R G Nanni, R L Williams, Xiaoqing Lu, Jianping Ding, Art D Clark, A Zhang, Andrea L Ferris, Patrick K Clark Arnold E1992
1992 L A Kohlstaedt, Thomas A Steitz Kohlstaedt LA1992
1992 Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi, Shunji Izuta, Motoshi Suzuki, Shonen Yoshida, Akio Matsukage, Mineo Saneyoshi Yamaguchi T1992
1992 J J DeStefano, R G Buiser, L M Mallaber, P J Fay, Robert A Bambara DeStefano JJ1992 RT,Full length or truncated,Specific Activity,Processivity,Molecular Weight,RNase H,All properties
1992 A Basu, K K Ahluwalia, S Basu, Mukund J Modak Basu A1992
1992 J A Coates, Nick Cammack, H J Jenkinson, I M Mutton, B A Pearson, R Storer, J M Cameron, C R Penn Coates JA1992
1992 J A Coates, Nick Cammack, H J Jenkinson, A J Jowett, M I Jowett, B A Pearson, C R Penn, P L Rouse, K C Viner, J M Cameron Coates JA1992
1992 D L Mayers, F E McCutchan, E E Sanders-Buell, L I Merritt, S Dilworth, A K Fowler, C A Marks, N M Ruiz, Douglas D Richman, C R Roberts Mayers DL1992
1992 John W Mellors, Ginger E Dutschman, G J Im, Enzo Tramontano, S R Winkler, Yung-Chi Cheng Mellors JW1992
1992 R L Mitina, S V Doronin, M I Dobrikov, D R Tabatadze, A S Levina, Olga I Lavrik Mitina RL1992
1992 W M Kati, Kenneth A Johnson, L F Jerva, Karen S Anderson Kati WM1992
1992 G T Tan, A Wickramasinghe, S Verma, R Singh, Stephen H Hughes, J M Pezzuto, Masanori Baba, P Mohan Tan GT1992
1992 Hong Yu, Myron F Goodman Yu H1992
1992 V V Sardana, E A Emini, L Gotlib, D J Graham, D W Lineberger, W J Long, A J Schlabach, J A Wolfgang, J H Condra Sardana VV1992
1992 Jan Balzarini, María-Jesús Pérez-Pérez, Ana San-Félix, Sonsoles Velazquez, María-José Camarasa, Erik De Clercq Balzarini J1992
1992 J E Reardon Reardon JE1992
1992 M Bakhanashvili, A Hizi Bakhanashvili M1992 RT,3-5' exo,All properties
1992 J A Peliska, Stephen J Benkovic Peliska JA1992
1992 M B Vasudevachari, C Battista, H C Lane, M C Psallidopoulos, B Zhao, J Cook, J R Palmer, D L Romero, W G Tarpley, N P Salzman Vasudevachari MB1992
1992 A Basu, S Basu, Mukund J Modak Basu A1992
1992 Q Gao, Z X Gu, Michael A. Parniak, X G Li, Mark A. Wainberg Gao Q1992
1992 Jan Balzarini, María-Jesús Pérez-Pérez, Ana San-Félix, Dominique Schols, CF Perno, A-M Vandamme, María-José Camarasa, Erik De Clercq Balzarini J1992
1992 Shunji Izuta, N Shimada, Masatoshi Kitagawa, Motoshi Suzuki, K Kojima, Shonen Yoshida Izuta S1992
1992 L A Kohlstaedt, Jianhong Wang, J M Friedman, P A Rice, Thomas A Steitz Kohlstaedt LA1992
1992 J Abbotts, Samuel H Wilson Abbotts J1992
1992 Jan Balzarini, María-Jesús Pérez-Pérez, Ana San-Félix, María-José Camarasa, I C Bathurst, P J Barr, Erik De Clercq Balzarini J1992
1992 Alberto Bergamini, CF Perno, Jan Balzarini, M Capozzi, Luciana Marinelli, G Milanese, C D Pesce, R Calió, G Rocchi Bergamini A1992
1992 L Ding, Jan Balzarini, Dominique Schols, B Meunier, Erik De Clercq Ding L1992
1992 V Gopalakrishnan, J A Peliska, Stephen J Benkovic Gopalakrishnan V1992 RT,Terminal Transferase,RNase H,All properties
1992 C S Crumpacker Crumpacker CS1992
1991 D Richman, C K Shih, I Lowy, J Rose, P Prodanovich, S Goff, J Griffin Richman D1991
1991 Jan Balzarini, Antonin Holy, J Jindrich, H Dvorakova, Z Hao, Robert Snoeck, Piet Herdewijn, D G Johns, Erik De Clercq Balzarini J1991
1991 P Hafkemeyer, K Neftel, R Hobi, A Pfaltz, H Lutz, K Lüthi, Federico Focher, Silvio Spadari, Ulrich Hübscher Hafkemeyer P1991 RT,RNase H,All properties
1991 R S Goody, B Müller, Tobias Restle Goody RS1991
1991 Zeger Debyser, Rudi Pauwels, Koen Andries, J Desmyter, Michael Kukla, Paul A J Janssen, Erik De Clercq Debyser Z1991
1991 E S Furfine, J E Reardon Furfine ES1991 RT,All properties
1991 Brendan A Larder, K E Coates, S D Kemp Larder BA1991
1991 E B Kopp, J J Miglietta, A G Shrutkowski, C K Shih, P M Grob, M T Skoog Kopp EB1991 KM,kcat,All properties
1991 M H St Clair, J L Martin, G Tudor-Williams, M C Bach, C L Vavro, D M King, P Kellam, S D Kemp, Brendan A Larder St Clair MH1991
1991 A DeVico, R C Montelaro, R C Gallo, M G Sarngadharan DeVico A1991 RT,Full length or truncated,3-5' exo,Nucleotide Substitution Rate,RNase H,All properties
1991 J H Nunberg, W A Schleif, E J Boots, J A O'Brien, J C Quintero, J M Hoffman, E A Emini, M E Goldman Nunberg JH1991
1991 Olga I Lavrik Lavrik OI1991
1991 S P Becerra, A Kumar, M S Lewis, S G Widen, J Abbotts, E M Karawya, Stephen H Hughes, J Shiloach, Samuel H Wilson, M S Lewis Becerra SP1991
1991 Robert W Sobol, R J Suhadolnik, A Kumar, B J Lee, D L Hatfield, Samuel H Wilson Sobol RW1991
1991 J G Baillon, N T Nashed, A Kumar, Samuel H Wilson, Donald M Jerina Baillon JG1991
1991 J Abbotts, M Jaju, Samuel H Wilson Abbotts J1991
1991 A Hizi, R Tal, Stephen H Hughes Hizi A1991
1991 A S De Groot, M Clerici, A Hosmalin, Stephen H Hughes, D Barnd, C W Hendrix, R Houghten, G M Shearer, J A Berzofsky De Groot AS1991
1991 Masanori Baba, Erik De Clercq, Hiromichi Tanaka, M Ubasawa, H Takashima, K Sekiya, I Nitta, K Umezu, R T Walker, S Mori Baba M1991
1991 Masanori Baba, Erik De Clercq, Hiromichi Tanaka, M Ubasawa, H Takashima, K Sekiya, I Nitta, K Umezu, H Nakashima, S Mori Baba M1991
1991 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E1991
1991 Mark Cushman, S Kanamathareddy, Erik De Clercq, Dominique Schols, M E Goldman, J A Bowen Cushman M1991
1991 Mark Cushman, P L Wang, S H Chang, C Wild, Erik De Clercq, Dominique Schols, M E Goldman, J A Bowen Cushman M1991
1991 G T Tan, A D Kinghorn, Stephen H Hughes, J M Pezzuto Tan GT1991
1991 P R Johnson, T E Hamm, S Goldstein, S Kitov, V M Hirsch Johnson PR1991
1991 Mark A. Wainberg, R Rooke, M Tremblay, Xincang Li, Michael A. Parniak, Q Gao, X J Yao, C Tsoukas, J Montaner, M Fanning, J Ruedy Wainberg MA1991
1991 F Boulerice, X G Li, A Lvovich, Mark A. Wainberg Boulerice F1991
1991 A Jacobo-Molina, Edward Arnold Jacobo-Molina A1991
1991 K B Frank, G J Noll, E V Connell, I S Sim Frank KB1991
1991 Stuart F J Le Grice, T Naas, B Wohlgensinger, O Schatz Le Grice SF1991
1991 J E Reardon, E S Furfine, N Cheng Reardon JE1991
1991 M Tisdale, T Schulze, Brendan A Larder, K Moelling Tisdale M1991
1990 A M Barber, A Hizi, J V Maizel, Stephen H Hughes Barber AM1990
1990 M Ricchetti, H Buc Ricchetti M1990
1990 A Hizi, Stephen H Hughes, M Shaharabany Hizi A1990
1990 Stuart F J Le Grice, F Grüninger-Leitch Le Grice SF1990
1990 M Tremblay, K Numazaki, X G Li, M Gornitsky, J Hiscott, Mark A. Wainberg Tremblay M1990
1990 W E Müller, E Matthes, P Reuter, R Wenger, K Friese, Y Kuchino, H C Schröder Müller WE1990
1990 Mark A. Wainberg, Bonnie Spira, G Bleau, R Thomas Wainberg MA1990
1990 M Tremblay, K Numazaki, H Goldman, Mark A. Wainberg Tremblay M1990
1990 A I Glukhov, S A Gordeev, S V Vinogradov, V I Kiselev, V M Kramarov, O I Kiselev, E S Severin Glukhov AI1990
1990 Padmini S Kedar, J Abbotts, T Kovács, K Lesiak, P Torrence, Samuel H Wilson Kedar PS1990
1990 S P Becerra, G M Clore, A M Gronenborn, A R Karlström, S J Stahl, Samuel H Wilson, P T Wingfield Becerra SP1990
1990 Andrea L Ferris, A Hizi, S D Showalter, S Pichuantes, L Babe, C S Craik, Stephen H Hughes Ferris AL1990
1990 V J Merluzzi, K D Hargrave, M Labadia, K Grozinger, M Skoog, J C Wu, C K Shih, K Eckner, S Hattox, J Adams Merluzzi VJ1990
1990 K J Williams, Lawrence A Loeb, M Fry Williams KJ1990
1990 J E Reardon, W H Miller Reardon JE1990 KM,kcat,All properties
1990 Brendan A Larder, B Chesebro, Douglas D Richman Larder BA1990
1990 Z Hao, D A Cooney, D Farquhar, CF Perno, K Zhang, R Masood, Y Wilson, N R Hartman, Jan Balzarini, D G Johns Hao Z1990
1990 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E1990
1990 R Rooke, M Tremblay, Mark A. Wainberg Rooke R1990
1990 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E1990
1990 F Boulerice, Mark A. Wainberg Boulerice F1990
1989 Fred W Perrino, Bradley D Preston, L L Sandell, Lawrence A Loeb Perrino FW1989
1989 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E1989
1989 M Ito, Masanori Baba, A Sato, K Hirabayashi, F Tanabe, S Shigeta, Erik De Clercq Ito M1989
1989 Brendan A Larder, S D Kemp Larder BA1989
1989 A Basu, R S Tirumalai, Mukund J Modak Basu A1989
1989 H E Huber, J M McCoy, J S Seehra, Charles C Richardson Huber HE1989 Processivity,3-5' exo,5-3' exo,KM,Kd,RNase H,All properties
1989 C Majumdar, C A Stein, J S Cohen, S Broder, Samuel H Wilson Majumdar C1989
1989 Masanori Baba, Hiromichi Tanaka, Erik De Clercq, Rudi Pauwels, Jan Balzarini, Dominique Schols, H Nakashima, CF Perno, R T Walker, T Miyasaka Baba M1989
1989 M Tremblay, M Gornitsky, Mark A. Wainberg Tremblay M1989
1989 B Müller, Tobias Restle, S Weiss, M Gautel, G Sczakiel, R S Goody Müller B1989
1989 Dominique Schols, Masanori Baba, Rudi Pauwels, Erik De Clercq Schols D1989
1989 K Numazaki, X Q Bai, H Goldman, I Wong, Bonnie Spira, Mark A. Wainberg Numazaki K1989
1989 M Tremblay, Mark A. Wainberg Tremblay M1989
1989 A Hizi, A Barber, Stephen H Hughes Hizi A1989
1989 Masanori Baba, Dominique Schols, H Nakashima, Rudi Pauwels, G Parmentier, D K Meijer, Erik De Clercq Baba M1989
1988 Bradley D Preston, B J Poiesz, Lawrence A Loeb Preston BD1988
1988 E M Wondrak, J Löwer, R Kurth Wondrak EM1988
1988 A Hizi, C McGill, Stephen H Hughes Hizi A1988
1988 M Tremblay, L Fitz-Gibbon, Mark A. Wainberg Tremblay M1988
1988 Sujit Roy, L Fitz-Gibbon, L Poulin, Mark A. Wainberg Roy S1988
1988 J D Roberts, Katarzyna Bebenek, Thomas A Kunkel Roberts JD1988
1988 Masanori Baba, Dominique Schols, Rudi Pauwels, Jan Balzarini, Erik De Clercq Baba M1988
1988 Masanori Baba, Rudi Pauwels, Jan Balzarini, J Arnout, J Desmyter, Erik De Clercq Baba M1988
1988 Erik De Clercq De Clercq E1988
1987 Brendan A Larder, D J Purifoy, K L Powell, G Darby Larder BA1987
1987 M Ito, H Nakashima, Masanori Baba, Rudi Pauwels, Erik De Clercq, S Shigeta, N Yamamoto Ito M1987
1986 M S Johnson, M A McClure, D F Feng, J Gray, R F Doolittle Johnson MS1986
1986 F di Marzo Veronese, T D Copeland, A L DeVico, R Rahman, S Oroszlan, R C Gallo, M G Sarngadharan di Marzo Veronese F1986
1986 H A Blough, Rudi Pauwels, Erik De Clercq, J Cogniaux, S Sprecher-Goldberger, L Thiry Blough HA1986
1986 M M Lightfoote, J E Coligan, T M Folks, A S Fauci, M A Martin, S Venkatesan Lightfoote MM1986
1985 A D Hoffman, B Banapour, J A Levy Hoffman AD1985
DNA sequence:
Name 3'-5' exo activity 5'-3' exo activity Frameshift Rate Substitution Rate General Error Rate
HIV RT V35I
HIV RT T39A
HIV RT M41L
HIV RT M41LT215Y
HIV RT M41LD67N/K70R/M184V/T215Y
HIV RT K43Q
HIV RT K43E
HIV RT E44D
HIV RT E44A
HIV RT I50V
HIV RT P52R
HIV RT N54D
HIV RT F61W
HIV RT F61Y
HIV RT F61L
HIV RT F61A
HIV RT A62V
HIV RT A62T
HIV RT K65R
HIV RT D67el
HIV RT D67N
HIV RT D67A
HIV RT D67G
HIV RT S68N
HIV RT T69TSG
HIV RT T69G
HIV RT T69TRVMG
HIV RT T69D
HIV RT K70E
HIV RT K70R
HIV RT R72A
HIV RT R72K
HIV RT L74I
HIV RT L74V
HIV RT V75T
HIV RT V75M
HIV RT V75L
HIV RT V75I
HIV RT R83K
HIV RT W88S
HIV RT W88G
HIV RT E89G
HIV RT E89K
HIV RT L92I
HIV RT A98G
HIV RT L100I
HIV RT K101Q
HIV RT K101I
HIV RT K101P
HIV RT K101E
HIV RT K103NY181C
HIV RT K103NY181C
HIV RT K103E
HIV RT K103N, C280S
HIV RT K103R
HIV RT K103N
HIV RT K103T
HIV RT K103Q
HIV RT V106M
HIV RT V106A
HIV RT V106I
HIV RT R172KV106M
HIV RT V108I
HIV RT R172KV108I
HIV RT G112S
HIV RT Y115F
HIV RT V118I
HIV RT P119S
HIV RT K122E
HIV RT I135L
HIV RT I135T
HIV RT I135M
HIV RT E138R
HIV RT E138Q
HIV RT E138A
HIV RT E138K
HIV RT E138G
HIV RT T139I
HIV RT G141E
HIV RT P143S
HIV RT Q151M
HIV RT S156A
HIV RT P157S
HIV RT Q161L
HIV RT V179E
HIV RT V179F
HIV RT V179D
HIV RT Y181I
HIV RT Y181C
HIV RT Y181V
HIV RT M184T
HIV RT M184V
HIV RT M184I
HIV RT Y188L
HIV RT Y188H
HIV RT Y188C
HIV RT Y188L, C280S
HIV RT V189I
HIV RT G190T
HIV RT G190E
HIV RT G190Q
HIV RT G190A
HIV RT G190V
HIV RT G190C
HIV RT G190R
HIV RT G190S
HIV RT E203K
HIV RT H208Y
HIV RT L210W
HIV RT L214F
HIV RT T215Y
HIV RT T215F
HIV RT D218E
HIV RT K219E
HIV RT K219Q
HIV RT P225H
HIV RT F227C
HIV RT F227L
HIV RT L234I
HIV RT P236L
HIV RT C280S,Q258C
HIV RT A272P
HIV RT K277R
HIV RT K281R
HIV RT L283I
HIV RT T286A
HIV RT E291D
HIV RT V292I
HIV RT I293V
HIV RT I293V
HIV RT E312Q
HIV RT Y318F
HIV RT G335C
HIV RT G335D
HIV RT N348I
HIV RT A360V
HIV RT A360I
HIV RT V365I
HIV RT A376S
HIV RT N-term half
HIV RT RNaseH omain
All Polymerases | 139 Results

Using Polbase tables:

Sorting:

Tables may be sorted by clicking on any of the column titles. A second click reverses the sort order. <Ctrl> + click on the column titles to sort by more than one column (e.g. family then name).

Filtering:

It is also possible to filter the table by typing into the search box above the table. This will instantly hide lines from the table that do not contain your search text.